VC Španělska - sprint MotoGP
15:00, konec • Vítěz: J. Martín (ESP)
Slovensko – Česko 1:4
14:00, konec
Washington – NY Rangers 1:3
01:00, konec (ČFV, série 0:3)
Nashville – Vancouver 1:2
01:30, konec (ČFZ, série 1:2)
Colorado – Winnipeg 6:2
04:00, konec (ČFZ, série 2:1)
Los Angeles – Edmonton 1:6
04:30, konec (ČFZ, série 1:2)
NY Islanders – Carolina 3:2
20:00, po prodl. (ČFV, série 1:3)
Tampa – Florida 6:3
23:00, konec (ČFV, série 1:3)
Kazachstán – Švédsko 1:7
14:00, konec (Sk. B)
Norsko – USA 2:8
16:30, konec (Sk. A)
Chomutov – Havířov 3:5
17:30, konec (Fin, série 3:3)
Nizozemsko – Čína 0:3
11:30, konec
Španělsko – Litva 0:3
15:00, konec
Estonsko – Ukrajina 0:8
18:30, konec
Austrálie – SAE 4:5
12:30, konec
Izrael – Island 4:2
16:00, konec
Srbsko – Chorvatsko 0:3
19:30, konec
Nový Zéland – Belgie 0:6
12:00, konec
Turecko – Bulharsko 1:5
15:30, konec
Tchaj-wan – Gruzie 4:6
19:00, konec
Bad Boys – Czech Dragons 5:4
07:00, po prodl. (5. - 8.)
White Stars Bratislava – Maribor Select 3:4
08:10, po s.n. (2:3) (5. - 8.)
Vikings Hockey – TF Academy 3:6
09:20, konec (9. - 12.)
Vasas SC – RJJ Academy 2:1
10:30, konec (9. - 12.)
HT Group Brno – Czech Canadian Hockey 2:0
12:00, konec (SF)
Silesia Hockey – ICE DRAGONS Telč 1:4
13:10, konec (SF)
Czech Dragons – White Stars Bratislava 5:1
14:20, konec (7. - 8.)
Bad Boys – Maribor Select 3:4
15:30, konec (5. - 6.)
Czech Canadian Hockey – Silesia Hockey 3:1
16:40, konec (3.)
HT Group Brno – ICE DRAGONS Telč 1:2
18:00, konec (Fin)
Chrudim – Příbram 6:3
10:15, konec
Vyškov – Varnsdorf 2:1
10:15, konec
Prostějov – Jihlava 3:0
10:30, konec
Dukla Praha – Olomouc B 0:3
14:00, konec
Táborsko – Líšeň 1:0
17:00, konec
Vlašim – Kroměříž 2:0
17:00, konec
Brno – Opava 0:1
18:00, konec
West Ham – Liverpool 2:2
13:30, konec
Fulham – Crystal Palace 1:1
16:00, konec
Manchester Utd. – Burnley 1:1
16:00, konec
Newcastle – Sheffield Utd. 5:1
16:00, konec
Wolverhampton – Luton 2:1
16:00, konec
Everton – Brentford 1:0
18:30, konec
Aston Villa – Chelsea 2:2
21:00, konec
Las Palmas – Girona 0:2
14:00, konec
Almería – Getafe 1:3
16:15, konec
Alavés – Celta Vigo 3:0
18:30, konec
Atlético – Ath. Bilbao 3:1
21:00, konec
Augsburg – W. Brémy 0:3
15:30, konec
Bayern – Frankfurt 2:1
15:30, konec
Freiburg – Wolfsburg 1:2
15:30, konec
RB Lipsko – Dortmund 4:1
15:30, konec
Leverkusen – Stuttgart 2:2
18:30, konec
Lecce – Monza 1:1
15:00, konec
Juventus – AC Milán 0:0
18:00, konec
Lazio – Hellas Verona 1:0
20:45, konec
PSG – Le Havre 3:3
21:00, konec
Vltavín – Robstav 3:2
10:15, konec
Králův Dvůr – Plzeň B 3:1
10:30, konec
Č. Budějovice B – Povltavská 1:3
10:30, konec
Domažlice – Bohemians B 4:0
17:00, konec
Jablonec B – Chlumec n/C 1:0
10:15, konec
Kolín – Hr. Králové B 2:0
10:30, konec
Pardubice B – Teplice B 3:1
11:00, konec
Most/Souš – Brozany 0:0
15:00, konec
Živanice – Č. Lípa 0:2
17:00, konec
Ústí n. L. – Velvary 0:1
17:00, konec
Třinec – Start Brno 2:0
10:45, konec (25)
Frýdek-Místek – Zlín B 1:0
16:00, konec (25)
Frýdlant n/O – Hlučín 1:4
16:00, konec (25)
Hodonín – Rosice 0:1
16:00, konec (25)
Uh. Brod – Hranice 6:0
16:00, konec (25)
Spiš. N. Ves – Dolný Kubín 1:1
16:30, konec
Prešov – Trebišov 3:2
16:30, konec
KFC Komárno – Púchov 7:1
16:30, konec
Pohronie – Šamorín 2:0
18:00, konec
Zabrze – ŁKS 4:1
15:00, konec
Śląsk – Chorzów 2:3
17:30, konec
Widzew – Raków 0:1
20:00, konec
Žilina – Trnava 2:0
15:30, konec
Ružomberok – Podbrezová 3:2
18:00, konec
FC Košice – Zlaté Moravce 0:2
18:00, konec
Skalica – Trenčín 0:4
18:00, konec
J. Lehečka – H. Medjedović 2:0
11:54, konec | 7:5, 6:4 (2)
G. Dimitrov – J. Menšík 1:2
18:38, konec | 2:6, 7:6 (4), 3:6 (2)
T. Macháč – B. Shelton 0:2
20:07, konec | 0:6, 2:6 (2)
Bulldogs – Pardubice 5:4
17:00, konec (série 2:1)
Dukla – Královo Pole 28:23
15:00, konec (5. - 6., 1.z. 26:33)
Strakonice – Jičín 28:32
17:00, konec (POU)
Zubří – Frýdek-M. 31:29
18:00, konec (7. - 8., 1.z. 30:35)
Lovosice – Karviná 31:32
19:30, po s.h. (SF, série 1:3)
Diamantová liga – Su-čou
11:45, konec
Letohrad – Kert Park Praha 3:4
14:00, konec (ČF, série 0:3)
Karviná – Hostivař 2:3
15:00, konec (ČF, série 1:2)
Svítkov – Kladno 3:2
15:00, po s.s. (3:2) (ČF, série 3:0)
Pardubice – Ústí n/L 3:2
16:00, konec (ČF, série 3:0)