7:0
konec (4:0, 3:0, 0:0)
13.01.2021, 18:00 • 20. kolo • Adam Dořák
Tipsport: 2.3 4.5 2.36 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.3 - 4.5 - 2.36
HC Baník Sokolov – HC Slavia Praha
7:0
konec (4:0, 3:0, 0:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 5. D. Tůma (M. Kadlec, Vracovský), 11. Vracovský (D. Tůma, Kverka), 12. Šik (T. Rohan), 16. Kverka (Vracovský, Osmík), 24. M. Kadlec (Gut, Vracovský), 29. Gut (Kulhánek), 33. Švec (T. Rohan)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Baník Sokolov:
Neužil (Cichoň) – J. Pohl (A), Poizl, Klejna, Kadeřávek, D. Zeman, A. Rulík, Kulhánek – Vracovský, Kverka (A), Osmík – M. Kadlec, Gut, D. Tůma – Švec, T. Rohan (C), Šik – Prymula, Hašek, Jiskra.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Slavia Praha:
Michajlov (12.–33. Málek) – D. Krejčí, J. Novák (C), T. Duda, Buchta, Hovorka, Veber, Němeček – Kuťák, Jaroslav Bednář, Kružík – Kafka, Vlček, Šteiner (A) – J. Doležal, Všetečka, Jar. Brož – Tomica, Petrov, M. Ondráček.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Michal Kostourek, Miroslav Petružálek – Štefan Belko, Ondřej Kokrment
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
01:53 | SOK | 2 | A. Rulík, podrážení | |
02:53 | SLA | 2 | J. Doležal, nedovolené bránění brankáři | |
04:20 | SOK | 1:0 | D. Tůma (M. Kadlec, Vracovský) | |
07:57 | SOK | 2 | Prymula, podrážení | |
10:22 | SLA | 2 | Kružík, podrážení | |
10:46 | SOK | 2:0 | Vracovský (D. Tůma, Kverka) | |
11:03 | SOK | 3:0 | Šik (T. Rohan) | |
11:03 | SLA | -Michajlov +Málek (Střídání) | ||
15:17 | SOK | 4:0 | Kverka (Vracovský, Osmík) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
23:46 | SOK | 5:0 | M. Kadlec (Gut, Vracovský) | |
24:03 | SOK | 2 | Poizl, sekání | |
26:12 | SOK | 2 | Gut, podrážení | |
28:33 | SOK | 6:0 | Gut (Kulhánek) | |
29:10 | SOK | 2 | T. Rohan, nedovolené bránění | |
33:00 | SOK | 7:0 | Švec (T. Rohan) | |
33:00 | SLA | -Málek +Michajlov (Střídání) | ||
39:33 | SLA | 2 | Vlček, nedovolené bránění | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
45:39 | SLA | 2 | M. Ondráček, sekání | |
52:54 | SOK | 2+10 | J. Pohl, podrážení+nesportovní chování, odpyká Šik | |
Konec |
Vrchlabí – Havířov 16:30 5:3
Benátky n/J – Třebíč • po prodl. 16:30 3:4
Kolín – Přerov 17:00 3:2
Kadaň – Poruba 2011 17:00 1:7
Šumperk – Litoměřice • po s.n. (1:3) 18:00 2:3
Sokolov – Slavia 18:00 7:0
Ústí n/L – Jihlava • po s.n. (3:4) 18:00 2:3
Prostějov – Frýdek-M. 18:00 5:4
Kladno – Vsetín 18:15 5:3
59:15
58:38
58:00
56:39
54:21
52:54
52:34
51:05
50:03
49:26
48:27
47:49
47:10
45:39
45:38
44:08