6:3
konec (1:1, 4:2, 1:0)
16.01.2020, 17:30 • Zimní stadion Olomouc • 35. kolo • Kristýna Nováková
HC Olomouc – HC Kometa Brno
6:3
konec (1:1, 4:2, 1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 18. Ministr (Hlaváč, Groch), 21. Mader (Ministr, Kořenek), 23. Mácha (Handl), 28. Rosecký (Kalač, Štědrý), 39. Mácha (TS), 47. Krupa (Hlaváč, Rutar) – 5. Vašíček (Studený, Dufek), 25. Vašíček (Malenovský, Svoboda), 39. Indrák (Svoboda)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Olomouc:
Mokrý (Hasala) – Mader (C), Groch, Hlaváč, Hladiš, Vosátko (A), Rutar, Pírek – Kalač (A), Handl, Krupa, Rosecký, Tomajko, Mácha, Štědrý, Kořenek, Ministr, Tarnoczy
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Kometa Brno:
Rachůnek (Kubík) – Holemý, Furch, Vašíček, Studený (A), Kowalczyk (C) – Žák, Indrák, Snášel, Bartes, Svoboda, Dufek, Krška, Malý, Vašíček, Malenovský
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Koziol – Zedník, Hranoš
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
04:07 | KOM | 0:1 | Vašíček (Studený, Dufek) | |
05:09 | KOM | 2 | Žák, držení | |
17:03 | OLO | 1:1 | Ministr (Hlaváč, Groch) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
20:48 | OLO | 2:1 | Mader (Ministr, Kořenek) | |
22:04 | OLO | 2 | Pírek, podrážení | |
22:29 | OLO | 3:1 | Mácha (Handl) | |
24:13 | KOM | 3:2 | Vašíček (Malenovský, Svoboda) | |
24:58 | KOM | 2 | Vašíček, podrážení | |
27:46 | OLO | 4:2 | Rosecký (Kalač, Štědrý) | |
31:49 | KOM | 2 | Furch, sekání | |
37:07 | OLO | 2+2 | Kořenek, vysoká hůl | |
38:09 | KOM | TS | Svoboda, podrážení | |
38:09 | OLO | 5:2 | Mácha (TS) | |
38:58 | KOM | 5:3 | Indrák (Svoboda) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
40:24 | OLO | 2 | Rutar, vysoká hůl | |
44:34 | KOM | 2 | Snášel, vysoká hůl | |
46:04 | KOM | 2 | Dufek, podrážení | |
46:40 | OLO | 6:3 | Krupa (Hlaváč, Rutar) | |
Konec |
Chabarovsk – Novosibirsk • po s.n. (1:2) 10:00 1:2
Vladivostok – Omsk 10:30 1:3
Kunlun – Kazaň 12:30 3:1
Barys – Magnitogorsk 14:30 4:3
Jekatěrinburg – Ufa 15:00 4:2
Čerepovec – Spartak Moskva • po prodl. 17:00 1:2
Nižněkamsk – Čeljabinsk • po s.n. (1:2) 17:00 3:4
N.Novgorod – Dynamo Moskva 17:00 6:4
CSKA Moskva – Soči 17:30 6:1
Petrohrad – Jokerit 17:30 4:1
Viťaz – Minsk 17:30 5:1
59:30
59:00
58:05
57:52
56:36
55:50
54:46
53:58
53:34
52:46
52:18
51:26
50:30
49:50
48:34