Thomas Almeida - Jonathan Martinez
01:12, konec • Vítěz: Martinez
Claudio Silva - James Krause
01:48, konec • Vítěz: Krause
Jimmy Crute - Modestas Bukauskas
02:21, konec • Vítěz: Crute
Katlyn Chookagianová - Jessica Andradeová
02:45, konec • Vítěz: Andradeová
Brian Ortega - Čan Sung Jung
03:10, konec • Vítěz: Ortega
15. etapa: Base Aerea Rivolto - Piancavallo
11:20, konec • Vítěz: Tao Hart (GBR)
Obří slalom mužů, 1 kolo, Sölden
10:00, konec • Vítěz: G. Caviezel (SUI) (1)
Obří slalom mužů, 2. kolo, Sölden
13:15, konec • Vítěz: L. Braathen (NOR) (2)
Velká cena Aragonie - Moto3
12:00, konec • Vítěz: J. Masià (ESP)
Velká cena Aragonie - Moto2
13:20, konec • Vítěz: S. Lowes (GBR)
Velká cena Aragonie - MotoGP
15:00, konec • Vítěz: Á. Rins (ESP)
Kralupy n. Vltavou – Chrudim 0:0
17:00, odloženo
Havlíčkův Brod – Písek 0:0
17:00, odloženo
Kobra – Ústí n/L 0:0
17:00, odloženo
Poruba 2011 – Vsetín 0:0
17:00, odloženo
Technika Brno – Warriors Brno 0:0
17:00, odloženo
Přerov – HK MD Šumperk 0:0
17:00, odloženo
Čeljabinsk – Nižněkamsk 6:3
13:30, konec
CSKA Moskva – Dynamo Moskva 2:1
16:00, konec
Čerepovec – Jekatěrinburg 2:1
16:00, konec
Minsk – Spartak Moskva 0:3
16:10, konec
Nové Zámky – Trenčín 5:1
17:00, konec
Zvolen – Košice 5:3
18:00, konec
UK Kings Prague – VUT Cavaliers Brno 0:0
12:30, odloženo (3)
Sheffield Utd. – Fulham 1:1
13:00, konec
Crystal Palace – Brighton 1:1
15:00, konec
Tottenham – West Ham 3:3
17:30, konec
Leicester – Aston Villa 0:1
20:15, konec
Eibar – Osasuna 0:0
12:00, konec (6)
Ath. Bilbao – Levante 2:0
14:00, konec (6)
Villarreal – Valencia 2:1
16:00, konec (6)
Alavés – Elche 0:2
18:30, konec (6)
Huesca – Valladolid 2:2
18:30, konec (6)
Real Betis – Real Sociedad 0:3
21:00, konec (6)
Kolín nad Rýnem – Frankfurt 1:1
15:30, konec
Schalke – Union Berlín 1:1
18:00, konec
Bologna – Sassuolo 3:4
12:30, konec
Spezia – Fiorentina 2:2
15:00, konec
Turín – Cagliari 2:3
15:00, konec
Udinese – Parma 3:2
18:00, konec
AS Řím – Benevento 5:2
20:45, konec
Štrasburk – Lyon 2:3
13:00, konec
Angers – Méty 1:1
15:00, konec
Monaco – Montpellier 1:1
15:00, konec
Nantes – Brest 3:1
15:00, konec
Saint-Étienne – Nice 1:3
17:00, konec
Lille – Lens 4:0
21:00, konec
Žilina – Trnava 2:1
16:00, konec
Příbram B – Rakovník 0:0
10:00, odloženo
Karlovy Vary – Admira Praha 0:0
10:30, odloženo
Hostouň – Písek 0:0
14:30, odloženo
Ml. Boleslav B – Teplice B 0:0
10:15, odloženo
Hr. Králové B – Zbuzany 0:0
10:15, odloženo
Chlumec n/C – Brozany 0:0
10:15, odloženo
Liberec B – Živanice 0:0
10:15, odloženo
Wisła Pł. – Śląsk 1:0
12:30, konec (7)
Stal M. – Wisla Krakov 0:6
15:00, konec (7)
Legia – Zagłębie 2:1
17:30, konec (7)
Česko – Švédsko 0:0
09:00, zrušeno
Česko – Švédsko 0:0
09:00, zrušeno
Plzeň – Nové Veselí 0:0
10:30, odloženo
Karviná – Královo Pole 0:0
10:30, odloženo
FTZS Liberec – Ž. Vlci Brno 0:0
19:30, odloženo