4:1
konec (0:1, 2:0, 2:0 - N 0:0 - 1:0)
12.01.2019, 12:00 • ZS Luďka Čajky • Nadstavba B • Lukáš Mihal (@mihal_lukas)
Berani Zlín – HC Kometa Brno
4:1
konec (0:1, 2:0, 2:0 - N 0:0 - 1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 21. Ramert (Šindelek), 30. Kráčalík (Mojžíš, Čapka), 43. Frömel (Chludil, Šindelek), 50. Chludil (Laciga, Frömel), rozh. náj. Chludil – 12. Šalé (Fajmon)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Berani Zlín:
Synek (Hamrla) – Nábělek, Valda, Šimášek, Šindelek, Čapka, Hoferek – Chludil, Tomeček, Ševčík, Čechmánek, Mojžíš, Heš, Laciga, Ramert, Frömel, Kráčalík, Jakeš, Lavička
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Kometa Brno:
Bizoň (Korček) – Řehák, Vacek, Běhůnek, Ulbricht, Fajmon, Němec, Prčík – Škodík, Kos, Otava, Šalé, Sever, Sedláček, Horký, Linka, Mišiak, Vyroubal
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Kovařčík – Poláček, Kociňák
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
09:20 | KOM | 2 | Sedláček, sekání | |
11:35 | KOM | 0:1 | Šalé (Fajmon) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
21:00 | ZLN | 1:1 | Ramert (Šindelek) | |
23:00 | ZLN | 2 | Šimášek, vysoká hůl | |
29:55 | ZLN | 2:1 | Kráčalík (Mojžíš, Čapka) | |
30:54 | ZLN | 2 | Lavička, podrážení | |
33:39 | ZLN | 2 | Hoferek, podrážení | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:18 | KOM | 2 | Mišiak, podrážení | |
41:35 | ZLN | 2 | Kráčalík, podrážení | |
42:27 | ZLN | 3:1 | Frömel (Chludil, Šindelek) | |
49:27 | ZLN | 4:1 | Chludil (Laciga, Frömel) | |
59:34 | ZLN | 2 | Šindelek, podrážení | |
Konec | ||||
Prodloužení | ||||
po prodl. | ||||
Samostatné nájezdy | ||||
ZLN | -Hamrla +Synek (Střídání) | |||
ZLN | 4:1 | Chludil (rozh. náj.) | ||
po s.n. |
Havířov – Chomutov 11:00 3:1
Mountfield HK – Kladno 12:00 2:0
Havlíčkův Brod – Mladá Boleslav • po prodl. 12:00 3:2
Olomouc – K. Vary 12:00 3:6
Vítkovice – HC Litvínov 12:00 5:3
Třinec – Plzeň 12:00 2:0
Vsetín – Liberec 12:00 4:6
Kometa Brno – Slavia • po s.n. (3:1) 12:30 5:4
Sparta – Salzburg • po prodl. 13:00 3:4
Přerov – Jihlava 16:00 2:4
Pardubice – Č. Budějovice 16:00 6:3
Jihlava – Tábor 11:30 4:0
Zlín – Kometa Brno 12:00 4:1
Vítkovice – Havířov 12:00 7:2
Mladá Boleslav – Havlíčkův Brod 12:00 1:4
Warriors Brno – Vsetín 12:00 1:7
Technika Brno – HK MD Šumperk 12:00 5:2
Kladno – Mountfield HK 12:00 5:2
Slavia – Plzeň 12:00 1:5
Č. Budějovice – Žďár n/S • po s.n. (1:0) 12:30 5:4
Třemošná – Kobra 12:45 2:5
Třinec – Pardubice 13:00 5:4
K. Vary – PZ Kladno 13:00 3:5
Olomouc – Přerov • po prodl. 15:00 1:2
Sparta – Chomutov 16:00 2:1
Autorem vítězné branky je LUKÁŠ CHLUDIL.
6. série 3:2
6. série 3:2
5. série 2:2
5. série 1:2
4. série 1:2
4. série 1:2
3. série 1:2
3. série 1:2
2. série 1:2
2. série 0:2
1. série 0:1
1. série 0:1