3:2
konec (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
11.01.2019, 02:00 • Xcel Energy Center, St. Paul • Jan Šlapáček (@Slapi1)
Tipsport: 2.35 3.82 2.67 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.35 - 3.82 - 2.67
Minnesota Wild – Winnipeg Jets
3:2
konec (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 6. Greenway (E. Staal, Spurgeon), 32. Zucker (M. Koivu, Brodin), 38. Zucker (Parise, Spurgeon) – 40. B. Tanev (D. Kulikov, Copp), 58. Scheifele (Little, Connor)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Minnesota Wild:
Dubnyk (Stalock) – Spurgeon, Suter (A), Pateryn, Brodin, Prosser, Seeler – Mikael Granlund, M. Koivu (C), Zucker – Niederreiter, E. Staal, Greenway – Kunin, Coyle, Parise (A) – M. Foligno, J. Eriksson Ek, Hendricks.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Winnipeg Jets:
Hellebuyck (Brossoit) – Trouba, Morrissey, T. Myers, Chiarot, Morrow, D. Kulikov – Wheeler (C), Scheifele (A), Connor – Roslovic, Little (A), Laine – B. Tanev, Lowry, Perreault – Appleton, Copp, Lemieux.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Skilliter, Furlatt – Galloway, Smith
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
03:01 | MNS | 2 | Mikael Granlund, hrubost | |
05:40 | MNS | 1:0 | Greenway (E. Staal, Spurgeon) | |
07:42 | WPG | 2 | Wheeler, podrážení | |
15:46 | MNS | 2 | E. Staal, hákování | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
29:08 | WPG | 2 | Connor, podrážení | |
31:04 | MNS | 2:0 | Zucker (M. Koivu, Brodin) | |
35:40 | MNS | 2 | Zucker, hákování | |
37:50 | MNS | 3:0 | Zucker (Parise, Spurgeon) | |
39:19 | WPG | 3:1 | B. Tanev (D. Kulikov, Copp) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
45:19 | MNS | 2 | M. Foligno, hákování | |
57:22 | WPG | 3:2 | Scheifele (Little, Connor) | |
Konec |
Boston – Washington 01:00 2:4
New Jersey – Toronto 01:00 2:4
NY Rangers – NY Islanders 01:00 3:4
Columbus – Nashville • po prodl. 01:00 4:3
Philadelphia – Dallas 01:08 2:1
Tampa – Carolina 01:30 3:1
St. Louis – Montreal 02:00 4:1
Minnesota – Winnipeg 02:00 3:2
Edmonton – Florida • po s.n. (2:0) 03:00 4:3
Vancouver – Arizona • po prodl. 04:00 3:4
Vegas – San Jose 04:00 2:3
Los Angeles – Ottawa 04:30 1:4
Kometa Brno – Liberec 13:00 0:1
Zlín – Jihlava • po s.n. 16:00 4:3
Mountfield HK – Mladá Boleslav 16:00 5:3
Pardubice – Salzburg • po prodl. 16:30 2:3
Vítkovice – Plzeň • po s.n. (0:1) 17:00 4:5
Olomouc – Chomutov • po s.n. (1:3) 17:30 4:5
Sparta – Č. Budějovice 17:30 1:3
Vsetín – Slavia 17:30 4:0
Havlíčkův Brod – Kladno 18:00 3:6
Havířov – K. Vary 18:00 2:1
Třinec – HC Litvínov 18:00 6:0
45:19
35:40
29:08
15:46
07:42
03:01