6:5
konec (1:3, 3:2, 2:0 - N 0:0 - 1:0)
15.09.2018, 16:30 • DRFG arena • Skupina C • Adéla Hrabálková
HC Kometa Brno – HC Olomouc
6:5
konec (1:3, 3:2, 2:0 - N 0:0 - 1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 20. Kadlic (Snášel, Matula), 23. Minárik (Popelka), 28. Krejčí (Hubáček), 28. Krejčí (Malý), 41. Krejčí (Kowalczyk, Malý), 47. Minárik (Snášel) – 7. Matiaško (Pěcha, Hlaváč), 14. Podlaha (Bahounek, Štefka), 15. Kalač (Matiaško, Hlaváč), 30. Mácha (Štefka, Rutar), 36. Pěcha (Podlaha, Hlaváč)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Kometa Brno:
Kašpar (15. Micka) – Kowalczyk, Holemý, Kučeřík (C), Mlčák, Sedláček, Studený, Svozil – Matula, Popelka, Snášel, Minárik, Meluzín, Hubáček, Krejčí, Malý, Kadlic, Karpíšek, Bartes.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Olomouc:
Mokrý (Hasala) – Harabiš, Bahounek, Klesla, Hlaváč, Vosátko, Rutar, Pírek – Kalač (C), Handl, Matiaško, Štefka, Pěcha, Mácha, Horký, Štědrý, Podlaha, Ministr, Kaplan.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Pavel Obadal – Tomáš Kučera, Marek Pospíšil
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
05:54 | KOM | 2 | Krejčí, nedovolené bránění | |
06:32 | OLO | 0:1 | Matiaško (Pěcha, Hlaváč) | |
10:38 | OLO | 2 | Kaplan, vysoká hůl | |
13:46 | OLO | 0:2 | Podlaha (Bahounek, Štefka) | |
13:51 | KOM | 2 | Popelka, podrážení | |
14:54 | OLO | 0:3 | Kalač (Matiaško, Hlaváč) | |
14:54 | KOM | -Micka +Kašpar (Střídání) | ||
19:59 | KOM | 1:3 | Kadlic (Snášel, Matula) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
22:10 | KOM | 2:3 | Minárik (Popelka) | |
27:21 | KOM | 3:3 | Krejčí (Hubáček) | |
27:43 | KOM | 2 | Meluzín, podrážení | |
28:00 | KOM | 4:3 | Krejčí (Malý) | |
29:52 | OLO | 4:4 | Mácha (Štefka, Rutar) | |
34:20 | KOM | 2 | Popelka, podrážení | |
35:57 | OLO | 4:5 | Pěcha (Podlaha, Hlaváč) | |
36:38 | KOM | 2 | Hubáček, podrážení | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
40:27 | KOM | 5:5 | Krejčí (Kowalczyk, Malý) | |
46:57 | KOM | 6:5 | Minárik (Snášel) | |
52:17 | OLO | 2 | Hlaváč, pozdní dohrání | |
60:00 | OLO | 2 | Podlaha, napadení | |
Po 3. třetině | ||||
Prodloužení | ||||
po s.n. |
Mountfield HK – Pardubice 12:00 6:0
Jihlava – Žďár n/S 12:00 3:5
Slavia – Plzeň 12:00 3:2
Chomutov – Kladno 12:30 3:5
Vítkovice – Vsetín 13:00 9:1
Havlíčkův Brod – Sparta 13:15 3:6
Třinec – Zlín 14:30 3:4
Liberec – Mladá Boleslav 16:00 1:4
Kometa Brno – Olomouc 16:30 6:5
K. Vary – HC Litvínov • po s.n. (1:2) 17:00 3:4
Č. Budějovice – Salzburg 18:00 5:4
Havlíčkův Brod – Jihlava 10:00 3:2
Zlín – Olomouc 12:00 3:2
Přerov – Vítkovice • po prodl. 12:00 2:3
HC Litvínov – Kobra 12:00 5:1
Kladno – Třemošná 12:00 7:4
Liberec – Tábor 12:30 4:0
Kometa Brno – Žďár n/S 12:30 11:0
Sparta – PZ Kladno 12:30 9:0
Mladá Boleslav – Mountfield HK • po s.n. (1:0) 13:00 4:3
Třinec – Warriors Brno 13:00 4:3
HK MD Šumperk – Technika Brno 13:00 5:2
Havířov – Vsetín 13:30 5:4
Č. Budějovice – Pardubice • po prodl. 14:00 5:6
Chomutov – Plzeň 16:00 0:4
6. série 2:1
6. série 1:1
5. série 1:1
5. série 1:1
4. série 1:1
4. série 1:0
3. série 1:0
3. série 1:0
2. série 1:0
2. série 1:0
1. série 0:0
1. série 0:0
64:31
61:49