1:1
Liberec – Teplice • konec (90+1) 16:00 5:1
Plzeň – Pardubice • konec (90+4) 16:00 2:1
Olomouc – Brno • konec (90+3) 16:00 0:2
Bohemians 1905 – Ostrava • konec (90+2) 19:00 3:3
Chrudim – Příbram • konec (90+2) 10:15 3:0
Táborsko – Slavia B • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:1
Líšeň – Varnsdorf • konec (90+2) 17:00 3:0
Prostějov – Třinec • konec (62') 17:00 1:1
Fulham – Liverpool • konec (90+6) 13:30 2:2
Bournemouth – Aston Villa • konec (90+7) 16:00 2:0
Leeds – Wolves • konec (90+5) 16:00 2:1
Newcastle – Nottingham Forest • konec (90+3) 16:00 2:0
Tottenham – Southampton • konec (90+3) 16:00 4:1
Everton – Chelsea • konec (90+11) 18:30 0:1
Augsburg – Freiburg • konec (90') 15:30 0:4
Bochum – Mohuč • konec (90+8) 15:30 1:2
Mönchengladbach – Hoffenheim • konec (90+3) 15:30 3:1
Union Berlín – Hertha • konec (90+4) 15:30 3:1
Wolfsburg – W. Brémy • konec (90+4) 15:30 2:2
Dortmund – Leverkusen • konec (90+5) 18:30 1:0
Štrasburk – Monaco • konec (90+7) 17:00 1:2
Clermont Foot – PSG • konec (90+1) 21:00 0:5
B. Bystrica – Ružomberok • konec (90+4) 18:00 2:3
Z. Moravce - Vráble – L. Mikuláš • konec (90+1) 18:00 1:1
Zbuzany – Králův Dvůr • konec (90+3) 10:15 3:3
Vltavín – Domažlice • konec (90+3) 10:15 1:2
Sokolov – Plzeň B • konec (90+4) 10:15 0:2
Č. Budějovice B – Písek • konec (90+2) 10:30 0:2
Přeštice – Motorlet • konec (90+2) 14:30 2:1
K. Vary – Bohemians B • konec (90+2) 18:00 2:0
Jablonec B – Ústí n. L. • konec (90+3) 10:15 0:3
Přepeře – Žižkov • konec (90+2) 10:30 0:6
Živanice – Kolín • konec (90+4) 17:00 2:3
Benešov – Velvary • konec 17:00 1:3
Uh. Brod – Vel. Meziříčí • konec 17:00 2:1
Hodonín – Znojmo • konec (90') 17:00 7:0
Frýdek-Místek – Zlín B • konec (90+2) 17:00 2:2
Frýdlant n/O – Vítkovice • konec (90+6) 17:00 2:1
Blansko – Kroměříž • konec (90+1) 17:00 0:5
Trebišov – Myjava • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:1
Humenné – Pohronie • konec (90+4) 17:00 2:1
Púchov – Dolný Kubín • konec (90+2) 17:00 3:1
Dubnica – Slovan Bratislava U21 • konec (90+2) 17:00 3:0
Žilina B – Rača • konec (90+1) 17:00 8:3
VSS Košice – KFC Komárno • konec (90+4) 18:00 0:0
Hajduk Split – Gorica • odloženo 18:00 0:0
Slaven Belupo – Šibenik • konec 18:55 0:0
Istra 1961 – Osijek • konec 21:00 1:0
Gdańsk – Korona • konec (90+8) 15:00 0:1
Jagiellonia – Radomiak • konec (90+6) 17:30 1:2
Śląsk – Widzew • konec (90+4) 20:00 0:0