3:2
Zlín – Jablonec • konec (90+3) 18:00 1:1
Teplice – Pardubice • konec (90+2) 18:00 0:2
Bohemians 1905 – Karviná • konec (90+1) 18:00 4:0
Ústí n. L. – Třinec • konec (90+2) 17:30 3:2
Vyškov – Dukla Praha • konec (90+3) 17:30 1:1
Sparta B – Chrudim • konec (90+4) 17:30 2:2
Vlašim – Opava • konec (90+2) 17:30 3:1
Varnsdorf – Jihlava • konec (90') 17:30 0:0
Žižkov – Líšeň • konec (90+4) 17:30 3:1
Brno – Táborsko • konec (90+3) 17:30 1:1
Příbram – Prostějov • konec (90+3) 17:30 2:4
Espanyol – Valencia • konec (90+3) 18:30 1:1
Augsburg – Fürth • konec (90+6) 15:30 2:1
Bielefeld – RB Lipsko • konec (90+4) 15:30 1:1
Dortmund – Hertha • konec (90+5) 15:30 2:1
Leverkusen – Freiburg • konec (90+8) 15:30 2:1
Mohuč – Frankfurt • konec (51') 15:30 2:2
Mönchengladbach – Hoffenheim • konec (90') 15:30 5:1
Stuttgart – Kolín nad Rýnem • konec (90+8) 15:30 2:1
Union Berlín – Bochum • konec (90+5) 15:30 3:2
Wolfsburg – Bayern • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:2
Empoli – Salernitana • konec (90+7) 15:00 1:1
Udinese – Spezia • konec (90+5) 18:00 2:3
H. Verona – Turín • konec (90+7) 18:00 0:1
AS Řím – Venezia • konec (90+8) 20:45 1:1
Bordeaux – Lorient • konec (90+5) 21:00 0:0
Lyon – Nantes • konec (90+3) 21:00 3:2
Méty – Angers • konec (90+3) 21:00 1:0
Monaco – Brest • konec (90+4) 21:00 4:2
Montpellier – PSG • konec (90+5) 21:00 0:4
Nice – Lille • konec (90+4) 21:00 1:3
Rennes – Marseille • konec (90+5) 21:00 2:0
Saint-Étienne – Reims • konec (90+6) 21:00 1:2
Štrasburk – Clermont Foot • konec (90+5) 21:00 1:0
Troyes – RC Lens • konec (90+3) 21:00 1:3
Žilina – Trnava • konec (90+2) 17:00 1:2
Sereď – Slovan Bratislava • konec (90+1) 17:00 0:3
Z. Moravce - Vráble – Pohronie • konec (90+2) 17:00 1:3
Senica – Trenčín • konec (90+3) 17:00 0:3
Benešov – Příbram B • konec 10:15 5:1
Vyšehrad – Plzeň B • zrušeno () 10:15 0:0
Motorlet – Rakovník • konec (90+1) 10:15 5:0
Sokolov – Domažlice • konec (90+2) 10:15 3:0
Jablonec B – Dukla B • konec (90+3) 10:15 5:3
Velvary – Pardubice B • konec 17:00 4:0
Ústí n/O – Přepeře • konec 17:00 0:3
Frýdek-Místek – Blansko • konec 14:30 4:2
Rosice – Znojmo • konec 16:30 3:1
Uh. Brod – Vrchovina • konec 16:30 3:0
Kroměříž – Uničov • konec 17:00 1:1
Liverpool – Chelsea • po penal. (6:5) (120+1) 17:45 0:0
Slaven Belupo – Rijeka • konec 17:00 2:2
Hajduk Split – Istra 1961 • konec 19:05 3:1
Nieciecza – Piast Gliwice • konec (90+4) 12:30 0:1
War. Poznaň – Lech Poznań • konec (90+3) 15:00 1:2
Zagłębie – Raków • konec (90+11) 17:30 1:0
Gdańsk – Pogoň • konec (90+8) 20:00 0:0
Náchod – Benátky n/J. • konec (90+4) 17:00 0:1