10:3
konec (3:1, 2:1, 5:1)
16.09.2021, 16:00 • KV Arena, Karlovy Vary • 4. kolo • Vlastimil Mourek (@04Vlastam)
HC Energie Karlovy Vary – HC Oceláři Třinec
10:3
konec (3:1, 2:1, 5:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Rymon (Šmajda, Kupčo), 5. Kupčo, 20. M. Adámek (L. Adámek, Kusak), 25. Šmajda, 35. Rymon (Benda, Kupčo), 49. Botoš (Krajčík, Ekrt), 56. Vogel (M. Adámek, L. Adámek), 57. Kupčo, 58. M. Adámek (Kusak, L. Adámek), 60. L. Adámek (Benda, Šmajda) – 9. Hrůzek (Kozlík, Moškoř), 36. Matěj (Kozlík), 50. Matěj (Kozlík)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Energie Karlovy Vary:
Bočan (Kubát) – Benda "A", Krajčík, Bulka, Vogel, Pohanka – Kočí, L. Adámek "C", M. Adámek, Kusak, Kupčo, Rymon "A", Šmajda, Šlechta, Botoš, Seidler, Varvařovský, Ekrt
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Oceláři Třinec:
Nešpůrek (Klimek) – Bujak, Hrůzek "A", Chovaniak "A", Kareš, Žabka, Hykl – Jobánek, Wardas "C", Moškoř, Przybyla, Geidl, Ramik, Kozlík, Matěj, Pětník, Šutý, Hlávka
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Zubzanda – Belko, Juránek
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
03:11 | KVA | 1:0 | Rymon (Šmajda, Kupčo) | |
04:53 | KVA | 2:0 | Kupčo | |
08:01 | KVA | 2 | Krajčík, hákování | |
08:23 | TRI | 2:1 | Hrůzek (Kozlík, Moškoř) | |
19:28 | KVA | 3:1 | M. Adámek (L. Adámek, Kusak) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
24:11 | KVA | 4:1 | Šmajda | |
30:38 | TRI | 2 | Bujak, krosček | |
35:00 | KVA | 5:1 | Rymon (Benda, Kupčo) | |
35:21 | TRI | 5:2 | Matěj (Kozlík) | |
35:45 | TRI | 2 | Šutý, podrážení | |
39:52 | KVA | 2 | Šmajda, napadení | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
48:14 | KVA | 6:2 | Botoš (Krajčík, Ekrt) | |
49:05 | TRI | 6:3 | Matěj (Kozlík) | |
52:19 | KVA | 2 | Šmajda, podrážení | |
55:58 | KVA | 7:3 | Vogel (M. Adámek, L. Adámek) | |
56:19 | KVA | 8:3 | Kupčo | |
57:11 | KVA | 9:3 | M. Adámek (Kusak, L. Adámek) | |
58:53 | TRI | 2 | Bujak, podrážení | |
59:22 | TRI | 2 | Žabka, krosček | |
59:36 | KVA | 10:3 | L. Adámek (Benda, Šmajda) | |
Konec |
Tábor – Havlíčkův Brod 16:00 2:4
Kobra – Pardubice • po prodl. 16:00 2:3
Plzeň – Mladá Boleslav • po s.n. (0:2) 16:00 2:3
Liberec – Chomutov 16:00 4:3
Hvězda Praha – K. Vary 16:45 4:6
Třinec – Kometa Brno 17:30 1:5
Zlín – Poruba 17:30 3:5
Technika Brno – Jihlava 17:45 2:9
Sparta – Motor ČB 18:00 11:4
Slavia – Mountfield HK 18:00 2:4
Olomouc – Havířov 18:00 5:1
Přerov – HK MD Šumperk 18:00 3:5
PZ Kladno – Kladno 18:00 0:8
Vsetín – Vítkovice 19:15 2:5
59:22
58:53
52:19
39:52
35:45
30:38
08:01