3:5
konec (1:2, 1:3, 1:0)
16.09.2021, 17:30 • PSG aréna - Zlín • Skupina Východ • Adam Čuba
Berani Zlín – HC RT TORAX Poruba
3:5
konec (1:2, 1:3, 1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 16. Hamrla (Pilát), 26. Pilát (Marek), 50. Holba (Vaculík, Šišák) – 2. Šrubař (Konečný, Glos), 3. Kalužík (Vehovský), 22. Moravec (Kalužík), 27. Konečný, 35. Vehovský (Kalužík, Moravec)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Berani Zlín:
Uherek (Kowalczyk) – Kotala, Stuchlík, Řezníček, Hamrla, Mikel, Kopřiva, Šišák – Urban, Vaculík, Hampl – Holba, Pilát, Marek – Pešák, Babulík, Kaláč – Heš
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC RT TORAX Poruba:
Chylík (Mareček) – Jeřábek, Janeček, Kršík, Glos, Michalčík, Pavlíček – Stasiuk, Konečný, Vendelín, Veselý, Moravec, Murín, Szczésniak, Šrubař, Kalužík, Vehovský
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Held – Maloušek, Hübl
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
01:12 | POM | 0:1 | Šrubař (Konečný, Glos) | |
02:55 | POM | 0:2 | Kalužík (Vehovský) | |
14:38 | POM | 2 | Vendelín, krosček | |
15:32 | ZLN | 1:2 | Hamrla (Pilát) | |
16:47 | POM | 2 | Šrubař, hákování | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
20:19 | ZLN | 2 | Mikel, podrážení | |
21:21 | POM | 1:2 | Moravec (Kalužík) | |
25:30 | ZLN | 1:3 | Pilát (Marek) | |
26:45 | POM | 2:3 | Konečný | |
26:55 | ZLN | 2 | Babulík, hákování | |
32:26 | ZLN | 2 | Kopřiva, faul kolenem | |
34:16 | POM | 2:4 | Vehovský (Kalužík, Moravec) | |
35:31 | ZLN | -Uherek +Kowalczyk (Střídání) | ||
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
42:03 | ZLN | 2 | Kopřiva, faul loktem | |
44:29 | POM | 2 | Murín, hákování | |
48:33 | POM | 2 | Jeřábek, vysoká hůl | |
49:07 | ZLN | 3:5 | Holba (Vaculík, Šišák) | |
49:36 | POM | 2 | Kalužík, sekání | |
54:35 | ZLN | 2 | Šišák, hákování | |
Konec |
Tábor – Havlíčkův Brod 16:00 2:4
Kobra – Pardubice • po prodl. 16:00 2:3
Plzeň – Mladá Boleslav • po s.n. (0:2) 16:00 2:3
Liberec – Chomutov 16:00 4:3
Hvězda Praha – K. Vary 16:45 4:6
Třinec – Kometa Brno 17:30 1:5
Zlín – Poruba 17:30 3:5
Technika Brno – Jihlava 17:45 2:9
Sparta – Motor ČB 18:00 11:4
Slavia – Mountfield HK 18:00 2:4
Olomouc – Havířov 18:00 5:1
Přerov – HK MD Šumperk 18:00 3:5
PZ Kladno – Kladno 18:00 0:8
Vsetín – Vítkovice 19:15 2:5
54:35
49:36
48:33
44:29
42:03
32:26
26:55
20:19
16:47
14:38