Statistiky:
6. rozjížďka
1. Emma Twiggová (NZL) 7:35,22
2. Anna Sarah Souwerová (NED) 7:39,96
3. Jovana Aršičová (SRB) 7:46,74
4. Yi-Ting Huang (TPE) 8:04,79
5. Hyejeong Džong (KOR) 8:12,15
5. rozjížďka
1. Magdalena Lobnigová (AUT) 7:37,91
2. Carling Zeemanová (CAN) 7:40,72
3. Maike Diekmannová (NAM) 7:56,37
4. Milena Venegaová Canciová (CUB) 8:03,00
5. Tala Abujbaraová (QUT) 8:06,29
4. rozjížďka
1. Victoria Thornleyová (GBR) 7:44,30
2. Jeannine Gmelinová (SUI) 7:47,20
3. Lovisa Claessonová (SWE) 7:58,41
4. Evidelia Gonzálezová Jarquinová (NCA) 8:25,18
5. Claire Yaivonová (TOG) 8:48,07
3. rozjížďka
1. Hanna Prakatsenová (ROC) 7:48,74
2. Yan Jiang (CHN) 7:53,14
3. Veronica Torová Aranaová (PUR) 8:11,57
4. Wing Yan Winne Hung (HKG) 8:17,79
5. Sarah Fraincartová (MAR) 8:32,78
2. rozjížďka
1. Sanita Puspureová (IRL) 7:46,08
2. Kenia Lechugaová (MEX) 7:54,21
3. Anneta Kyridouová (GRE) 7:54,28
4. Aisha Chowová (TTO) 8:02,02
5. Kathleen Nobleová (UGA) 8:21,85
6. Joan Pohová (SGP) 8:31,12
1. rozjížďka
1. Kara Kohlerová (USA) 7:49,71
2. Tatjana Klimovičová (BLR) 7:51,46
3. Nazanin Malaeiová (IRI) 7:59,01
4. Alejandra Alonsová (PAR) 8:11,88
5. Esther Toková (NGR) 8:58,49
6. Esraa Khogaliová (SUD) 10:18,27
1. Emma Twiggová (NZL) 7:35,22
2. Anna Sarah Souwerová (NED) 7:39,96
3. Jovana Aršičová (SRB) 7:46,74
4. Yi-Ting Huang (TPE) 8:04,79
5. Hyejeong Džong (KOR) 8:12,15
1. Magdalena Lobnigová (AUT) 7:37,91
2. Carling Zeemanová (CAN) 7:40,72
3. Maike Diekmannová (NAM) 7:56,37
4. Milena Venegaová Canciová (CUB) 8:03,00
5. Tala Abujbaraová (QUT) 8:06,29
1. Hanna Prakatsenová (ROC) 7:48,74
2. Yan Jiang (CHN) 7:53,14
3. Veronica Torová Aranaová (PUR) 8:11,57
4. Wing Yan Winne Hung (HKG) 8:17,79
5. Sarah Fraincartová (MAR) 8:32,78
1. Victoria Thornleyová (GBR) 7:44,30
2. Jeannine Gmelinová (SUI) 7:47,20
3. Lovisa Claessonová (SWE) 7:58,41
4. Evidelia Gonzálezová Jarquinová (NCA) 8:25,18
5. Claire Yaivonová (TOG) 8:48,07
1. Sanita Puspureová (IRL) 7:46,08
2. Kenia Lechugaová (MEX) 7:54,21
3. Anneta Kyridouová (GRE) 7:54,28
4. Aisha Chowová (TTO) 8:02,02
5. Kathleen Nobleová (UGA) 8:21,85
6. Joan Pohová (SGP) 8:31,12
1. Kara Kohlerová (USA) 7:49,71
2. Tatjana Klimovičová (BLR) 7:51,46
3. Nazanin Malaeiová (IRI) 7:59,01
4. Alejandra Alonsová (PAR) 8:11,88
5. Esther Toková (NGR) 8:58,49
6. Esraa Khogaliová (SUD) 10:18,27
1. Tacjana Klimovičová (BLR)
2. Kara Kohlerová (USA)
3. Esraa Mohamedová Ahmedová (SUD)
4. Alejandra Alonsová (PAR)
5. Esther Toková (NGR)
6. Nazanin Malaeiová (IRL)
2. rozjížďka
1. Kathleen Nobleová (UGA)
2. Anneta Kyridouová (GRE)
3. Aisha Chowová (TTO)
4. Joan Pohová (SGP)
5. Sanita Puspureová (IRL)
6. Kenia Lechugaová (MEX)
3. rozjížďka
1. Veronica Torová Aranaová (PUR)
2. Sarah Fraincartová (MAR)
3. Hanna Prakatsenová (ROC)
4. Wing Hung (HKG)
5. Yan Jiang (CHN)
4. rozjížďka
1. Lovisa Claessonová (SWE)
2. Evidelia Gonzálezová Jarquinová (NCA)
3. Victoria Thornleyová (GBR)
4. Claire Ayivonová (TOG)
5. Jeannine Gmelinová (SUI)
5. rozjížďka
1. Milena Venegaová Canciová (CUB)
2. Magdalena Lobnigová (AUT)
3. Tala Abujbaraová (QAT)
4. Carling Zeemanová (CAN)
5. Maike Diekmannová (NAM)
6. rozjížďka
1. Anna Sarah Souwerová (NED)
2. Hyejeong Džong (KOR)
3. Jovana Aršičová (SRB)
4. Yi-Ting Huang (TPE)
5. Emma Twiggová (NZL)