1:2
konec (0:0)
17.09.2020, 20:00 • Kleanthis Vikelidis Stadium • 2. předkolo • Petr Frömel
Tipsport: 2.09 3.51 3.59 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.09 - 3.51 - 3.59
Aris Soluň – FK Kolos Kovalivka
1:2
konec (0:0)
Branky: 55. Bruno Gama – 47. Novak, 62. Antjuch
Karty: 56. Gama (ASO), 68. Rose (ASO) – 35. Bogdanov (KOV), 37. Zadoja (KOV), 76. Morozko (KOV), 86. Havryš (KOV)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 57 % : 43 %.
Střely na branku: 5:5. Střely mimo: 4:4. Rohy: 7:1. Ofsajdy: 1:1. Fauly: 15:19.
Aris Soluň:
Julián – Lucas Sasha (78. Mancini), Rose, Datković, Ganea (70. Manos) – Jeggo, Matilla – Fetfatzidis "C", Bertoglio, Bruno Gama – López.
Náhradníci: Boucher – Bagalianis, Delizisis, Mancini, Manos, Sakic, Sengergis.
Trenér:
FK Kolos Kovalivka:
Voljnec – Zozulja (50. Morozko), Havryš "C", Petrov, Novak, Jemec – Smirnij (88. Kostyšyn), Bogdanov, Zadoja, Antjuch – Lysenko (64. Seleznov).
Náhradníci: Kučerenko – Čornomorec, Iljin, Kostyšyn, Milko, Morozko, Seleznov.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: L. Tschudi – M. Sbrissa, P. Hirzel (všichni SUI)
Diváci:
FK Kaisar – APOEL 14:00 1:4
Ventspils – Rosenborg 14:15 1:5
Renova – Hajduk Split 15:30 0:1
FC Ararat-Armenia – Fola • po prodl. 16:00 4:3
Astana – Budućnost 16:00 0:1
KF Teuta – Granada 16:00 0:4
Lincoln – Rangers 17:00 0:5
KuPS – Slovan Bratislava • po penal. (4:3) 17:30 1:1
Botoşani – Škendija 17:45 0:1
Bodo/Glimt – Žalgiris Vilnius 18:00 3:1
Riteriai – Liberec 18:00 1:5
Loko Plovdiv – Tottenham 18:00 1:2
Göteborg – Kodaň 18:00 1:2
Neftçi Baku – Galatasaray 18:00 1:3
Flora – Reykjavík 18:30 2:1
Olimpija Lublaň – Zrinjski Mostar • po prodl. 18:30 2:3
Connah's Quay – Dinamo Tbilisi 19:00 0:1
Djurgården – Europa 19:00 2:1
Hibernians – Fehérvár 19:00 0:1
Laçi – H. Be'er Sheva 19:00 1:2
Sofia – BATE 19:00 2:0
Sfîntul Gheorghe – Partizan • po prodl. 19:00 0:1
OFI FC – Apollon Limassol 19:00 0:1
Locomotive Tbilisi – Dyn. Moskva 19:00 2:1
Maccabi Haifa – Kajrat 19:00 2:1
Escaldes – Dundalk 19:30 0:1
FK Sileks – KF Drita 20:00 0:2
Shamrock – AC Milán 20:00 0:2
Piast Gliwice – Hartberg 20:00 3:2
Kukësi – Wolfsburg 20:00 0:4
Banja Luka – Rio Ave 20:00 0:2
Aris Soluň – Kolos Kovalivka 20:00 1:2
Standard – Bala Town 20:00 2:0
Mura – Aarhus 20:15 3:0
Viking FK – Aberdeen 20:30 0:2
Coleraine – Motherwell • po penal. (0:3) 20:30 2:2
Linfield – Floriana 20:45 0:1
Osijek – Basilej 20:45 1:2
Dunajská Streda – Jablonec • po prodl. 20:45 5:3
Servette FC – Reims 20:45 0:1
Bačka Topola – FCSB • po penal. (4:5) 21:00 6:6
Honvéd – Malmö 21:05 0:2
Střely na branku: 5:5. Střely mimo: 4:4. Rohy: 7:1. Ofsajdy: 1:1. Fauly: 15:19.
90+4
90+3
90+1
90+1
88
86
85
83
83. Antjuch velkou šanci nevyužil
83
82
81
79
78
77
76