K. Vary – Kometa Brno 5:4
15:30, konec
Liberec – Mountfield HK 3:1
16:00, konec
Vítkovice – Litvínov 2:3
16:00, po s.n. (3:4)
Sparta – Mladá Boleslav 4:1
16:00, konec
Pardubice – Kladno 4:2
17:00, konec
Olomouc – Plzeň 3:2
17:00, konec
Motor ČB – Třinec 3:2
17:20, konec
Frýdek-M. – Litoměřice 3:1
16:00, konec
Florida – Minnesota 5:3
00:00, konec
Detroit – Philadelphia 1:2
01:00, konec
Columbus – San Jose 5:3
01:00, konec
Montreal – Toronto 3:2
01:00, po prodl.
Ottawa – Winnipeg 1:5
01:00, konec
NY Islanders – Carolina 2:5
01:30, konec
Dallas – Arizona 4:0
02:00, konec
St. Louis – Chicago 3:5
02:00, konec
Nashville – Los Angeles 5:3
02:00, konec
Seattle – Colorado 1:2
04:00, po s.n. (0:1)
Vancouver – Edmonton 2:4
04:00, konec
Vegas – Washington 6:2
04:00, konec
New Jersey – Pittsburgh 2:1
20:00, po prodl.
Švédsko – Česko 2:3
20:00, po s.n. (0:1)
Banská Bystrica – Poprad 4:3
16:00, konec
Michalovce – Nové Zámky 3:0
16:30, konec
HC Slovan – Lipt. Mikuláš 0:3
17:00, konec
Prešov – Zvolen 5:4
17:00, po prodl.
Spišská N. Ves – Košice 2:3
18:00, konec
Trenčín – Nitra 3:6
18:00, konec
Havlíčkův Brod – Přerov 6:1
11:00, konec
Písek – Vsetín 1:5
14:00, konec
Slavia – Havířov 6:1
14:15, konec
Kladno – HK MD Šumperk 2:3
15:00, konec
Štafeta žen 4x6 km, Anterselva
11:45, konec • Vítěz: Francie
Štafeta mužů 4x7,5 km, Anterselva
14:30, konec • Vítěz: Norsko
Kansas City Chiefs - Jacksonville Jaguars
*22:30, konec • 27:20 (DVR)
Philadelphia Eagles - New York Giants
02:15, konec • 38:7 (DVR)
Buffalo Bills - Cincinnati Bengals
21:00, konec • 10:27 (DVR)
Slalom mužů, 1. kolo, Kitzbühel
10:30, konec • Vítěz: M. Feller (AUT)
SuperG žen, Cortina d'Ampezzo
11:30, konec • Vítěz: R. Mowinckelová (NOR)
Slalom mužů, 2. kolo, Kitzbühel
13:30, konec • Vítěz: D. Yule (SUI)
Leeds – Brentford 0:0
15:00, konec
Manchester City – Wolverhampton 3:0
15:00, konec
Arsenal – Manchester Utd. 3:2
17:30, konec
Villarreal – Girona 1:0
14:00, konec
Elche – Osasuna 1:1
16:15, konec
Barcelona – Getafe 1:0
18:30, konec
Ath. Bilbao – Real Madrid 0:2
21:00, konec
Dortmund – Augsburg 4:3
15:30, konec
Mönchengladbach – Leverkusen 2:3
17:30, konec
Sampdoria – Udinese 0:1
12:30, konec
Monza – Sassuolo 1:1
15:00, konec
Spezia – AS Řím 0:2
18:00, konec
Juventus – Atalanta BC 3:3
20:45, konec
J. Lehečka – F. Auger-Aliassime 3:1
05:41, konec | 4:6, 6:3, 7:6 (2), 7:6 (3) (OF)
J. Pegulaová – B. Krejčíková 2:0
07:10, konec | 7:5, 6:2 (OF)
Liberec – Otrokovice 9:7
15:00, konec
Sparta – Ostrava 4:6
17:00, konec
Tatran – Vítkovice 4:3
17:00, konec
Black Angels – Bohemians 9:10
17:00, po prodl.
Lublaň – Most 42:31
14:00, konec
Dalmach Turnov – Černý Dub 2:4
19:00, konec (16)
Bohemians Praha 1905 futsal – Boca Chotěboř 7:3
19:00, konec (16)
Hodonín – Sparta 3:4
15:30, konec (7)
Nástěnky Brno – Interobal Plzeň 1:0
16:20, konec (7)
Hodonín – Interobal Plzeň 5:2
17:30, konec (7)
Nástěnky Brno – Sparta 2:1
18:20, konec (7)