Litvínov – Třinec 1:2
17:30, po prodl.
K. Vary – Pardubice 1:3
17:30, konec
Vítkovice – Motor ČB 4:3
17:30, konec
Mountfield HK – Plzeň 1:4
18:00, konec
Kometa Brno – Mladá Boleslav 1:3
18:00, konec
Kladno – Olomouc 5:2
18:00, konec
Sparta – Liberec 3:1
18:30, konec
Boston – Carolina 3:2
19:00, po prodl.
Chicago – Montreal 2:3
20:00, po s.n. (2:3)
Minnesota – Toronto 3:4
20:00, konec
Washington – Calgary 3:0
20:00, konec
Anaheim – Ottawa 1:5
21:00, konec
Philadelphia – Pittsburgh 1:4
23:30, konec
Mountfield HK – Mladá Boleslav 0:0
12:15, odloženo
Plzeň – Jihlava 0:0
17:00, odloženo
Vítkovice – HC Litvínov 1:4
17:00, konec
Sparta – Kometa Brno 3:4
18:00, po prodl.
Třinec – K. Vary 3:1
18:00, konec
Pardubice – Liberec 6:3
18:00, konec
Lipt. Mikuláš – Michalovce 2:3
17:00, po s.n. (2:3)
Spišská N. Ves – Prešov 5:2
17:30, konec
Košice – Poprad 2:0
17:30, konec
Nitra – Zvolen 0:3
18:00, konec
HC Slovan – Trenčín 1:2
18:00, po s.n.
Banská Bystrica – Nové Zámky 2:3
18:30, po s.n. (0:1)
Skalica – Pov. Bystrica 3:2
17:00, po prodl.
Martin – Topoľčany 3:0
18:00, konec
Levice – Humenné 2:1
18:00, konec
Dubnica – Vlci Žilina 2:6
18:00, konec
Brezno – Trnava 1:0
18:00, konec
Žiar nad Hronom – Modré Krídla 2:3
18:00, konec
Pelhřimov – Velká Bíteš 5:1
19:00, konec
Chomutov – Písek 0:3
17:45, konec
Havířov – Poruba 2011 3:2
18:00, po prodl.
Technika Brno – HK MD Šumperk 4:1
18:45, konec
Havlíčkův Brod – Č. Budějovice 4:3
19:00, konec
Wales – Írán 0:2
11:00, konec (Sk. B)
Katar – Senegal 1:3
14:00, konec (Sk. A)
Nizozemsko – Ekvádor 1:1
17:00, konec (Sk. A)
Anglie – USA 0:0
20:00, konec (Sk. B)
Německo – Česko 1:1
10:00, konec
Hr. Králové – Mladá Boleslav 2:5
10:30, konec
Pardubice – Sparta B 3:2
10:30, konec
Vlašim – Teplice 1:4
10:30, konec
Brno – Trnava 3:1
10:30, konec
Zlín – Trenčín 2:3
11:00, konec
Podbrezová – Wisła Plock 1:3
11:00, konec
V. Sačko – T. Macháč 2:0
11:10, konec | 7:5, 6:2 (ČF)
B. Fruhvirtová – K. Baindlová 0:2
00:33, konec | 4:6, 0:6 (OF)
Olympik Mělník – Vysoké Mýto 5:1
20:00, konec
Česká Lípa – Slavia 3:6
20:30, konec
Rapid Ústí n/L – Interobal Plzeň 0:10
20:30, konec
Jerigo Plzeň – Bohemians Praha 1905 futsal 6:3
20:00, konec (10)
Morgan Commando Teplice – FTZS Liberec B 3:6
20:30, konec (10)
Černý Dub – Kladno 6:1
21:05, konec (10)
Hodonín – Baník Ostrava 7:5
20:30, konec (8)