Litoměřice – Vsetín 7:3
17:00, konec
Přerov – Zlín 1:2
17:00, po prodl.
Slavia – Šumperk 5:0
17:00, konec
Kolín – Poruba 2011 4:6
17:00, konec
Frýdek-M. – Pardubice B 2:3
17:00, konec
Třebíč – Jihlava 4:1
17:30, konec
Prostějov – Sokolov 5:2
18:00, konec
Val. Meziříčí – Vyškov 2:6
17:00, konec
Kopřivnice – Znojmo 0:10
17:00, konec
Opava – Havlíčkův Brod 2:4
17:00, konec
Havířov – Žďár n/S 3:5
17:00, konec
Nový Jičín – SHKM Hodonín 2:1
18:00, po s.n. (2:1)
Letňany – Chomutov 3:2
17:00, konec
Písek – Řisuty 6:4
17:00, konec
Příbram – Děčín 2:5
17:00, konec
Klatovy – Hronov 4:1
17:30, konec
Mostečtí Lvi – Benátky n/J 8:3
17:30, konec
Tábor – Ústí n/L 4:3
18:00, po prodl.
Kobra – Jablonec n/N 6:2
18:00, konec
Cheb – Vrchlabí 0:4
18:00, konec
San Jose – Nashville 2:3
20:00, konec
Jihlava – Sparta 2:1
12:00, konec (12)
Olomouc – Zlín 3:6
12:00, konec (12)
Kometa Brno – Plzeň 4:5
12:30, konec (12)
K. Vary – Vítkovice 4:2
13:00, konec (12)
HC Litvínov – Třinec 2:5
13:00, konec (12)
Mladá Boleslav – Pardubice 1:0
16:00, konec (12)
Liberec – Mountfield HK 2:1
17:30, konec (12)
Hvězda Praha – Plzeň 3:7
12:00, konec (Z)
Kladno – Sparta 7:2
12:00, konec (Z)
Přerov – Kometa Brno 1:4
12:00, konec (V)
Motor ČB – Mladá Boleslav 3:2
12:00, po s.n. (2:0) (S)
Chomutov – Slavia 1:3
12:30, konec (Z)
Pardubice – Jihlava 7:2
13:00, konec (S)
HK MD Šumperk – Zlín 2:3
13:30, konec (V)
Tábor – Mountfield HK 2:5
14:30, konec (S)
Poruba – Třinec 3:2
15:00, po prodl. (V)
HC Litvínov – K. Vary 2:9
16:30, konec (Z)
Olomouc – Vítkovice 4:10
17:30, konec (V)
Havlíčkův Brod – Liberec 2:5
19:00, konec (S)
Pittsburgh – Buffalo 7:1
01:10, konec
Detroit – Toronto 4:2
01:30, konec
Calgary – Winnipeg 3:5
03:00, konec
Edmonton – Seattle 5:3
03:10, konec
Vancouver – Arizona 4:0
04:08, konec
St. Louis – Chicago 6:0
21:00, konec
Los Angeles – Anaheim 6:3
22:00, konec
Tampa – Florida 5:2
22:12, konec
SHK Mustangové – SOHO Olomouc 2:6
13:00, konec
Č.Budějovice – Zlín sledge 1:19
13:45, konec
HC Sparta Praha Sledge – Flamingos Ostrava 3:0
15:30, konec
Karlovy Vary – Havířov 6:2
16:00, konec
UK Kings Prague – BO Ostrava 3:0
12:00, konec
VUT Cavaliers Brno – Engineers Prague 1:6
15:00, konec
Chrudim – HK MD Šumperk 1:3
18:00, konec
Jakub Barna - Petr Stříž Stříž
19:20, konec
Roman Savenčuk - Dominik Toporcer Toporcer
19:50, konec
Kamila Šimková - Beata Juhaszová Šimková
20:00, konec
Jakub Batfalský - Samuel Daňko Batfalský
20:40, konec
Zarko Golubović - István Veréb Veréb
21:00, konec
Zsolt Balla - Jevgenij Orlov Orlov
21:25, konec
David Hošek - Nenad Avramović Víťaz: Avramović
21:40, konec
Peter Štanga - Jacob Mikula Víťaz: Mikula
22:15, konec
Chris Astley - Jozef Wittner Víťaz: Wittner
22:40, konec
Kamil Minda - Tomáš Možný Možný
23:45, konec
Kvalifikace na VC Japonska
08:00, konec • Vítěz: M. Verstappen (NED/Red Bull)
Hr. Králové – Teplice 4:1
16:00, konec
Brno – Sparta 0:4
16:00, konec
Pardubice – Jablonec 1:0
16:00, konec
Plzeň – Mladá Boleslav 2:0
19:00, konec
Vyškov – Varnsdorf 2:0
10:15, konec (11)
Chrudim – Dukla Praha 2:1
10:15, konec (11)
Karviná – Opava 1:0
16:00, konec (11)
Bournemouth – Leicester 2:1
16:00, konec
Chelsea – Wolverhampton 3:0
16:00, konec
Manchester City – Southampton 4:0
16:00, konec
Newcastle – Brentford 5:1
16:00, konec
Brighton – Tottenham 0:1
18:30, konec
Almería – Rayo Vallecano 3:1
14:00, konec
Atlético – Girona 2:1
16:15, konec
Sevilla – Ath. Bilbao 1:1
18:30, konec
Getafe – Real Madrid 0:1
21:00, konec
Augsburg – Wolfsburg 1:1
15:30, konec
Bochum – Frankfurt 3:0
15:30, konec
Leverkusen – Schalke 4:0
15:30, konec
Mohuč – RB Lipsko 1:1
15:35, konec
Dortmund – Bayern 2:2
18:30, konec
Sassuolo – Inter 1:2
15:00, konec
AC Milán – Juventus 2:0
18:00, konec
Bologna – Sampdoria 1:1
20:45, konec
Skalica – Zlaté Moravce 0:2
18:00, konec
B. Bystrica – Trnava 0:2
18:00, konec
Michalovce – L. Mikuláš 1:2
18:00, konec
Vltavín – Karlovy Vary 2:2
10:15, konec
Sokolov – Motorlet 2:1
10:15, konec
Plzeň B – Hostouň 4:2
10:30, konec
Č. Budějovice B – Zbuzany 1:1
11:00, konec
Domažlice – Písek 3:0
16:00, konec
Jablonec B – Chlumec n/C 1:0
10:15, konec
Kolín – Žižkov 2:2
10:30, konec
Přepeře – Teplice B 0:1
10:30, konec
Živanice – Brozany 2:2
16:00, konec
Ústí n. L. – Ml. Boleslav B 3:2
16:00, konec
Uh. Brod – Blansko 2:4
14:30, konec
Frýdek-Místek – Frýdlant n/O 0:0
14:30, konec
Vrchovina – Znojmo 2:1
15:00, konec
Žilina B – Petržalka 3:0
10:30, konec
Púchov – FC Košice 0:2
15:00, konec
Považská Bystrica – Dolný Kubín 1:0
15:00, konec
Dubnica – Humenné 0:0
15:00, konec
Trebišov – Šamorín 0:0
15:00, odloženo
Śląsk – Zabrze 4:1
15:00, konec (12)
Legia – Warta Poznaň 1:0
17:30, konec (12)
Cracovia – Gdańsk 0:1
20:00, konec (12)
B. Krejčíková – J. Rybakinová 2:1
14:08, konec | 3:6, 7:6 (4), 6:4 (SF)
V. Kopřiva – J. Kovalík 0:2
15:07, konec | 3:6, 5:7 (SF)
SHC Maloměřice – Frýdek-M. 26:39
10:30, konec
Karviná – Královo Pole 30:30
15:30, konec
Strakonice – Plzeň 24:40
17:00, konec
Hranice – Dukla 28:40
17:35, konec
Jičín – Tatran Prešov 26:27
18:00, konec
Zubří – Nové Veselí 28:23
18:00, konec
Kopřivnice – Lovosice 30:39
18:15, konec
Olomouc – Michalovce 24:23
17:30, konec
Poruba – Šaľa 23:27
18:00, konec
Tatran Stupava – Písek 23:31
18:00, konec
Arménie – Česko 4:2
16:00, konec
Oxyworld Baník Chomutov – Morgan Commando Teplice 9:1
19:00, konec (3)
Mladá Boleslav – Boca Chotěboř 0:3
20:30, konec (3)
Vyškov – Helas Brno B 1:3
20:00, konec (1)
Plzeň – Prachatice 6:3
11:00, konec (7)
Hostivař – Kladno 5:1
11:00, konec (7)
Hr. Králové – Karviná 3:8
14:00, konec (7)
Kert Park Praha – Svítkov 4:3
16:00, po prodl. (7)
Pardubice – Dobřany 8:2
16:00, konec (7)
Ústí n/L – Letohrad 3:0
16:00, konec (7)