Zlatá hokejka 2022
21:20, konec • Vítěz: Ondřej Palát
Kanada – Švýcarsko 6:3
01:00, konec (ČF)
USA – Česko 2:4
04:30, konec (ČF)
Prostějov – Třebíč 4:2
17:00, konec
Košice – Vlci Žilina 5:2
17:00, konec
Kolín – Pardubice B 5:4
17:30, po prodl.
Chomutov – Cheb 6:0
17:30, konec
Plzeň – Litvínov 0:0
17:30, zrušeno
Slavia – Litoměřice 4:2
17:30, konec
Zlín – Trenčín 3:2
17:30, po s.n. (1:0)
Přerov – Vsetín 3:2
18:00, po prodl.
Sosnowiec – Havířov 3:4
18:00, konec
Opava – Val. Meziříčí 7:5
18:00, konec
SHKM Hodonín – Havlíčkův Brod 2:1
18:00, konec
Jablonec n/N – Ústí n/L 1:4
18:00, konec
Vel. Meziříčí – Vyškov 2:5
18:00, konec
Nový Jičín – Kopřivnice 6:5
18:00, po s.n. (2:1)
K. Vary – Liberec 0:2
18:00, konec
Mostečtí Lvi – Letňany 3:3
18:00, konec
Poprad – Kladno 4:6
18:00, konec
Poprad – Kladno 4:6
18:00, konec
Skalica – Trnava 4:3
18:00, po prodl.
Kometa Brno – Olomouc 1:3
18:00, po s.n. (1:0)
Šumperk – Jastrzębie 1:0
18:00, konec
Příbram – Francie 8:2
19:00, konec
Lipt. Mikuláš – Krefeld 7:3
12:00, konec
Tychy – Nové Zámky 3:5
15:30, konec
Zvolen – Frýdek-M. 2:5
19:00, konec
Slavia – Plzeň 3:2
14:00, konec
Mostečtí Lvi – Letňany 0:0
18:00, před zápasem
Helsinki – Silkeborg 1:0
18:00, konec (PO)
Ferencváros – Shamrock 4:0
18:30, konec (PO)
Curych – Hearts 2:1
19:00, konec (PO)
Malmö – Sivasspor 3:1
19:00, konec (PO)
Apollon Limassol – Olympiakos 1:1
19:00, konec (PO)
Pjunik – Šeriff Tiraspol 0:0
19:00, konec (PO)
Ludogorec – Žalgiris Vilnius 1:0
19:45, konec (PO)
Dnipro-1 – Larnaka 1:2
20:00, konec (PO)
Gent – Omonia Nikósie 0:2
20:30, konec (PO)
Austria – Fenerbahce 0:2
21:00, konec (PO)
Raków – Slavia 2:1
18:00, konec (PO)
RFS Riga – Linfield 2:2
19:00, konec (PO)
CSKA Sofia – Basilej 1:0
19:00, konec (PO)
Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Nice 1:0
19:00, konec (PO)
Young Boys – Anderlecht 0:1
19:00, konec (PO)
Slovácko – AIK Stockholm 3:0
19:00, konec (PO)
Molde – Wolfsberger 0:1
19:00, konec (PO)
Universitatea Craiova – Beer Ševa 1:1
19:30, konec (PO)
Başakşehir – Antverpy 1:1
19:45, konec (PO)
Zrinjski Mostar – Slovan Bratislava 1:0
20:00, konec (PO)
Maribor – Kluž 0:0
20:15, konec (PO)
Lech Poznaň – Dudelange 2:0
20:30, konec (PO)
FCSB – Viking FK 1:2
20:30, konec (PO)
Kolín nad Rýnem – Fehérvár 1:2
20:30, konec (PO)
Villarreal – Hajduk Split 4:2
20:45, konec (PO)
West Ham – Viborg 3:1
20:45, konec (PO)
Shkupi – FC Ballkani 1:2
21:00, konec (PO)
Fiorentina – Twente 2:1
21:00, konec (PO)
Vaduz – Rapid 1:1
21:00, konec (PO)
Partizan Bělehrad – Hamrun 4:1
21:00, konec (PO)
Alkmaar – Gil Vicente 4:0
21:00, konec (PO)
P. Kvitová – U. Džábirová 2:1
17:08, konec | 6:1, 4:6, 6:0 (OF)
G. Simon – J. Veselý 2:1
22:33, konec | 2:6, 6:3, 7:6 (0) (OF)
*