Rakousko – Česko 3:6
21:00, konec
USA – Slovensko 4:2
*21:30, konec (5. - 6.)
Kanada – Finsko 4:1
01:10, konec (SF)
Česko – Švédsko 2:6
04:37, konec (SF)
Česko – Finsko 1:3
20:00, konec (3.)
Davos – K. Vary 2:5
08:00, konec
Ukrajina – HC Slovan 2:3
08:30, konec
Třinec – Salzburg 2:3
10:30, po s.n. (0:1)
HS Riga – Vítkovice 2:3
11:00, po s.n. (0:1)
Davos – Mountfield HK 1:8
13:30, konec
Ukrajina – Sparta 8:3
14:00, konec
K. Vary – Salzburg 4:3
16:00, konec
HC Slovan – Vítkovice 1:6
16:45, konec
Třinec – Mountfield HK 1:0
18:30, konec
HS Riga – Sparta 9:3
19:10, konec
Pardubice – Sparta 5:2
09:00, konec
Olomouc – Liberec 6:1
11:00, konec
Sparta – Vítkovice 2:4
13:00, konec
Liberec – Pardubice 1:3
15:00, konec
Vítkovice – Olomouc 2:3
17:00, po s.n. (1:3)
Liberec – Teplice 5:1
16:00, konec
Plzeň – Pardubice 2:1
16:00, konec
Olomouc – Brno 0:2
16:00, konec
Bohemians 1905 – Ostrava 3:3
19:00, konec
Chrudim – Příbram 3:0
10:15, konec (2)
Táborsko – Slavia B 1:1
17:00, konec (2)
Líšeň – Varnsdorf 3:0
17:00, konec (2)
Prostějov – Třinec 1:1
17:00, konec (2)
Fulham – Liverpool 2:2
13:30, konec
Bournemouth – Aston Villa 2:0
16:00, konec
Leeds – Wolverhampton 2:1
16:00, konec
Newcastle – Nottingham 2:0
16:00, konec
Tottenham – Southampton 4:1
16:00, konec
Everton – Chelsea 0:1
18:30, konec
Augsburg – Freiburg 0:4
15:30, konec
Bochum – Mohuč 1:2
15:30, konec
Mönchengladbach – Hoffenheim 3:1
15:30, konec
Union Berlín – Hertha 3:1
15:30, konec
Wolfsburg – W. Brémy 2:2
15:30, konec
Dortmund – Leverkusen 1:0
18:30, konec
Štrasburk – Monaco 1:2
17:00, konec
Clermont Foot – PSG 0:5
21:00, konec
Zbuzany – Králův Dvůr 3:3
10:15, konec
Vltavín – Domažlice 1:2
10:15, konec
Sokolov – Plzeň B 0:2
10:15, konec
Č. Budějovice B – Písek 0:2
10:30, konec
Přeštice – Motorlet 2:1
14:30, konec
Karlovy Vary – Bohemians B 2:0
18:00, konec
Jablonec B – Ústí n. L. 0:3
10:15, konec
Přepeře – Žižkov 0:6
10:30, konec
Živanice – Kolín 2:3
17:00, konec
Benešov – Velvary 1:3
17:00, konec
Uh. Brod – Vel. Meziříčí 2:1
17:00, konec
Hodonín – Znojmo 7:0
17:00, konec
Frýdek-Místek – Zlín B 2:2
17:00, konec
Frýdlant n/O – Vítkovice 2:1
17:00, konec
Blansko – Kroměříž 0:5
17:00, konec
Trebišov – Myjava 1:1
17:00, konec
Humenné – Pohronie 2:1
17:00, konec
Púchov – Dolný Kubín 3:1
17:00, konec
Dubnica – Slovan Bratislava U21 3:0
17:00, konec
Žilina B – Rača 8:3
17:00, konec
FC Košice – KFC Komárno 0:0
18:00, konec
Gdańsk – Korona 0:1
15:00, konec
Jagiellonia – Radomiak 1:2
17:30, konec
Śląsk – Widzew 0:0
20:00, konec
J. Lehečka – G. Mpetshi Perricard 2:1
12:15, konec | 6:4, 6:7 (5), 7:6 (5) (SF)
Německo – Česko 70:77
17:15, konec (9. - 12.)
Česko – Belgie 63:58
20:15, konec (Sk. B)
Diamantová liga - Chorzów
14:50, konec