Velká cena Francie - Moto3
11:00, konec • Vítěz: J. Masià (ESP)
Velká cena Francie - Moto2
12:30, konec • Vítěz: A. Fernández (ESP)
Velká cena Francie - MotoGP
14:00, konec • Vítěz: E. Bastianini (ITA)
Itálie – Kanada 1:6
11:20, konec (Sk. A)
Norsko – Velká Británie 4:3
11:20, po s.n. (2:1) (Sk. B)
Francie – Kazachstán 2:1
15:20, konec (Sk. A)
Rakousko – USA 2:3
15:20, po prodl. (Sk. B)
Dánsko – Švýcarsko 0:6
19:20, konec (Sk. A)
Česko – Švédsko 3:5
19:20, konec (Sk. B)
Carolina – Boston 3:2
22:30, konec (ČFV, série 4:3)
*Toronto – Tampa 1:2
01:00, konec (ČFV, série 3:4)
Edmonton – Los Angeles 2:0
04:10, konec (ČFZ, série 4:3)
9. etapa: Isernia - Blockhaus
11:50, konec • Vítěz: Jai Hindley (BORA-hansgrohe)
Slavia – Sparta 1:2
17:00, konec (5)
Plzeň – Ostrava 1:0
17:00, konec (5)
Slovácko – Hr. Králové 3:0
17:00, konec (5)
Tottenham – Burnley 1:0
13:00, konec
Aston Villa – Crystal Palace 1:1
15:00, konec
Leeds – Brighton 1:1
15:00, konec
Watford – Leicester 1:5
15:00, konec
West Ham – Manchester City 2:2
15:00, konec
Wolverhampton – Norwich 1:1
15:00, konec
Everton – Brentford 2:3
17:30, konec
Ath. Bilbao – Osasuna 2:0
19:30, konec (37)
Atlético – Sevilla 1:1
19:30, konec (37)
Real Betis – Granada 2:0
19:30, konec (37)
Celta Vigo – Elche 1:0
19:30, konec (37)
Mallorca – Rayo Vallecano 2:1
19:30, konec (37)
Getafe – Barcelona 0:0
19:30, konec (37)
Cádiz – Real Madrid 1:1
19:30, konec (37)
Levante – Alavés 3:1
19:30, konec (37)
Villarreal – Real Sociedad 1:2
19:30, konec (37)
Bologna – Sassuolo 1:3
12:30, konec
Neapol – Janov 3:0
15:05, konec
AC Milán – Atalanta BC 2:0
18:00, konec
Cagliari – Inter 1:3
20:45, konec
Dunajská Streda – Ružomberok 2:3
20:00, konec
Karlovy Vary – Vltavín 0:1
10:30, konec
Hostouň – Admira Praha 1:0
17:00, konec
Chlumec n/C – Hr. Králové B 3:1
10:15, konec
Liberec B – Zápy 0:0
10:15, konec
Bohemians B – Živanice 3:4
10:15, konec
Ml. Boleslav B – Brozany 1:1
10:15, konec
Teplice B – Zbuzany 1:0
11:00, konec
Olomouc B – Zlín B 2:1
10:15, konec
Slovácko B – FKM Vysočina Jihlava 3:0
10:15, konec
Stal M. – Śląsk 1:1
12:30, konec
Zabrze – Górnik Ł. 4:2
15:00, konec
Radomiak – Wisla Krakov 4:2
17:30, konec
Michalovce – Dunajská Streda 23:20
17:30, konec (Fin, série 1:0)
DHC Plzeň – Most 16:27
15:00, konec (Fin, série 0:1)
Zlín – Slavia 26:29
16:00, konec
Kovo Praha – Plzeň 1:5
11:00, konec (2, série 1:3)