Litvínov – Olomouc 3:4
17:30, konec
Plzeň – K. Vary 3:2
17:30, konec
Vítkovice – Mountfield HK 1:2
17:30, po prodl.
Kometa Brno – Kladno 5:2
18:00, konec
Pardubice – Třinec 6:3
18:00, konec
Sparta – Zlín 4:6
18:30, konec
Montreal – Colorado 1:4
01:00, konec
Tampa – St. Louis 4:2
01:00, konec
Washington – Chicago 3:4
01:00, po s.n. (0:1)
Carolina – Ottawa 2:3
01:00, konec
Florida – Buffalo 7:4
01:07, konec
NY Islanders – San Jose 1:2
01:30, po prodl.
Minnesota – New Jersey 5:2
02:00, konec
Nashville – Boston 0:2
02:08, konec
Dallas – Columbus 3:2
02:30, konec
Los Angeles – Calgary 2:3
04:30, konec
Slavia – Mladá Boleslav 2:3
*18:00, konec
Kometa Brno – Kladno 4:2
13:00, konec
HC Litvínov – Pardubice 3:4
15:00, po prodl.
Salzburg – Vítkovice 2:1
15:00, po s.n. (1:0)
Zlín – Sparta 5:4
17:00, po prodl.
Havířov – K. Vary 4:3
17:00, po s.n. (3:2)
Motor ČB – Olomouc 3:7
17:00, konec
Jihlava – Liberec 4:5
18:00, konec
Chomutov – Mountfield HK 1:6
18:00, konec
Třinec – Plzeň 3:6
18:00, konec
Omsk – Kazaň 1:3
14:20, konec
Petrohrad – Jokerit 3:1
17:30, konec
Viťaz – Minsk 2:5
17:30, konec
Fehérvár – Znojmo 5:1
19:15, konec
Lipt. Mikuláš – Prešov 6:0
17:00, konec
Michalovce – Poprad 4:5
17:30, po s.n. (3:4)
Spišská N. Ves – Banská Bystrica 6:2
18:00, konec
HC Slovan – Nové Zámky 2:0
18:00, konec
Košice – Zvolen 1:4
18:00, konec
Nitra – Trenčín 1:2
19:00, konec
Humenné – Žiar nad Hronom 3:1
17:30, konec
Topoľčany – Levice 3:1
17:30, konec
Vlci Žilina – Trnava 1:0
17:30, po prodl.
Dubnica – Skalica 2:5
18:00, konec
Kralupy n. Vltavou – Chrudim 1:8
17:15, konec
Přerov – Poruba 2011 4:3
19:00, konec
HK MD Šumperk – Technika Brno 2:4
19:00, konec
Kobra – Písek 3:4
19:00, konec
Ústí n/L – Havlíčkův Brod 2:6
19:00, konec
Warriors Brno – Vsetín 4:7
19:10, konec
SuperG mužů, Beaver Creek
18:45, konec • Vítěz: A. Kilde (NOR) (2)
Sjezd žen, Lake Louise
20:30, konec • Vítěz: S. Goggiaová (ITA) (2)
Kvalifikace HS134, Wisla
18:00, konec • Vítěz: J. Hörl (AUT)
Sprinty mužů a žen, volně, Lillehammer
12:30, konec • Vítěz: J. Klæbo (NOR), M. Dahlqvistová (SWE)
Skoky žen HS98, Lillehammer
11:30, konec • Vítěz: M. L. Lundová (NOR)
Běh žen 5 km, Lillehammer
14:30, konec • Vítěz: G. Westvoldová Hansenová (NOR)
Granada – Alavés 2:1
21:00, konec (16)
Union Berlín – RB Lipsko 2:1
20:30, konec
Zlaté Moravce – Slovan Bratislava 1:2
17:00, konec
Česko – Dánsko 7:5
16:00, konec (ČF)
Švýcarsko – Slovensko 12:1
19:00, konec (ČF)
Slovensko – USA 15:1
15:50, konec (Sk. C)
Německo – Česko 0:11
18:30, konec (Sk. B)
Francie – Angola 30:20
18:00, konec (Sk. A)
Nizozemsko – Portoriko 55:15
18:00, konec (Sk. D)
Rusko – Kamerun 40:18
18:00, konec (Sk. B)
Rumunsko – Írán 39:11
18:00, konec (Sk. C)
Č. Hora – Slovinsko 18:28
20:30, konec (Sk. A)
Norsko – Kazachstán 46:18
20:30, konec (Sk. C)
Srbsko – Polsko 25:21
20:30, konec (Sk. B)
Švédsko – Uzbekistán 46:15
20:30, konec (Sk. D)
Kopřivnice – Nové Veselí 31:25
20:15, konec
Helas Brno – Slavia 3:1
19:30, konec
Svarog Teplice – Chrudim 2:3
20:00, konec
Olympik Mělník – České Budějovice 4:1
20:00, konec
Jablonec n/N – Kadaň 5:8
20:30, konec (11)
Vysoké Mýto – Baník Ostrava 4:2
20:00, konec (9)
Atraps Brno – SKUP Olomouc 2:19
20:30, konec (9)
M. Olejník – P. Korbel 3:0
18:07, konec | 11:7, 14:12, 11:9 (KT Praha - TTC Ostrava 1:0)
T. Pavelka – J. Kleprlík 3:2
18:33, konec | 11:5, 5:11, 5:11, 11:4, 11:8 (KT Praha - TTC Ostrava 2:0)
M. Koblížek – B. Moravec 3:0
19:08, konec | 11:4, 11:6, 11:3 (KT Praha - TTC Ostrava 3:0)