Mladá Boleslav – Litvínov 3:2
16:00, po s.n. (2:1)
Plzeň – Mountfield HK 4:2
16:30, konec
Kometa Brno – Motor ČB 1:4
17:00, konec
Pardubice – K. Vary 2:1
17:00, konec
Třinec – Liberec 7:2
17:00, konec
Olomouc – Zlín 4:2
17:20, konec
Sparta – Vítkovice 3:1
18:30, konec
Plzeň – K. Vary 8:0
11:45, konec
Chomutov – HC Litvínov 3:5
12:00, konec
Zlín – Kometa Brno 3:5
12:00, konec
Liberec – Mladá Boleslav 5:2
12:30, konec
Slavia – Jihlava 1:8
12:30, konec
Vítkovice – Olomouc 3:2
17:00, konec
Třinec – Havířov 2:4
17:00, konec
Mountfield HK – Pardubice 2:3
17:00, po s.n. (1:2)
Sparta – Kladno 10:0
18:00, konec
Havířov – Přerov 1:2
17:00, konec (V)
Kobra – Cheb 5:2
18:00, konec
Montreal – Toronto 5:2
01:00, konec
Pittsburgh – Columbus 0:3
01:08, konec
St. Louis – Dallas 2:1
02:00, po prodl.
Arizona – Los Angeles 2:1
04:00, konec
Vancouver – Calgary 4:2
04:00, konec
Lipt. Mikuláš – Trenčín 4:0
17:00, konec
Nitra – Spišská N. Ves 3:2
18:00, po s.n. (3:1)
Zvolen – HC Slovan 4:2
18:00, konec
Nové Zámky – Banská Bystrica 2:3
18:00, konec
Prešov – Poprad 2:4
18:00, konec
Poruba 2011 – Warriors Brno 0:2
16:45, konec
Ajax – Besiktas 2:0
18:45, konec (Sk. C)
Šachtar – Inter 0:0
18:45, konec (Sk. D)
PSG – Manchester City 2:0
21:00, konec (Sk. A)
RB Lipsko – Club Brugge 1:2
21:00, konec (Sk. A)
Porto – Liverpool 1:5
21:00, konec (Sk. B)
AC Milán – Atlético 1:2
21:00, konec (Sk. B)
Dortmund – Sporting 1:0
21:00, konec (Sk. C)
Real Madrid – Šeriff Tiraspol 1:2
21:00, konec (Sk. D)
Písek – Admira Praha 3:3
10:15, konec
Vyšehrad – Vltavín 2:7
10:15, konec
Motorlet – Benešov 4:2
10:15, konec
Slavia B – Rakovník 4:1
10:15, konec
Karlovy Vary – Plzeň B 1:0
10:30, konec
Povltavská – Domažlice 1:1
10:30, konec
Králův Dvůr – Příbram B 3:1
10:35, konec
Hostouň – Sokolov 2:0
15:30, konec
Bohemians B – Chlumec n/C 1:1
10:15, konec
Dukla B – Živanice 1:1
10:15, konec
Ml. Boleslav B – Přepeře 1:3
10:15, konec
Liberec B – Ústí n/O 1:1
10:30, konec
Jablonec B – Hr. Králové B 3:1
11:00, konec
Teplice B – Pardubice B 3:1
11:00, konec
Brozany – Zápy 0:0
15:30, konec
Velvary – Zbuzany 1:3
15:30, konec
C. Osoriová – T. Martincová 0:2
17:33, konec | 3:6, 5:7
S. Travaglia – L. Rosol 2:0
10:37, konec | 6:3, 6:3 (1)
J. Lehečka – F. Jianu 2:0
11:13, konec | 7:6 (5), 6:2 (1)
J. Veselý – J. Karlovskij 2:1
23:27, konec | 6:7 (5), 7:6 (0), 7:6 (3) (1)
Hattrick Brno – Česká Lípa 6:7
14:00, po prodl.
Ostrava – Liberec 5:6
14:00, po s.n. (2:3)
Mladá Boleslav – Bohemians 9:4
17:00, konec
Královské Vinohrady – Black Angels 2:7
17:00, konec
Sparta – Pardubice 8:4
18:00, konec
Otrokovice – Vítkovice 3:13
18:05, konec
Tatran – Chodov 8:4
19:00, konec
Písek – Most 23:35
15:00, konec
Kladno – Kert Park Praha 3:4
11:00, konec (11)
Hostivař – Kovo Praha 5:2
11:00, konec (11)
Letohrad – Karviná 0:1
14:00, po prodl. (11)
Plzeň – Dobřany 3:4
16:00, po s.s. (0:1) (11)
Ústí n/L – Most 0:2
17:00, konec (11)