Velká cena Aragonie - Moto3
11:00, konec • Vítěz: D. Foggia (ITA)
Velká cena Aragonie - Moto2
12:20, konec • Vítěz: R. Fernández (ESP)
Velká cena Aragonie - MotoGP
14:00, konec • Vítěz: F. Bagnaia (ITA)
K. Vary – Vítkovice 4:1
15:30, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Pardubice 3:4
16:00, konec
Kometa Brno – Zlín 3:2
17:00, po prodl.
Motor ČB – Kladno 7:5
17:00, konec
Plzeň – Třinec 3:2
17:30, konec
Litvínov – Liberec 3:2
17:30, po s.n. (3:2)
Chabarovsk – Dynamo Moskva 2:6
09:00, konec
Riga – Jaroslavl 0:4
16:00, konec
N.Novgorod – Petrohrad 3:2
16:00, konec
Viťaz – Jekatěrinburg 3:4
16:00, po s.n. (0:2)
Minsk – Kazaň 5:2
16:10, konec
Bolzano – Frisk Asker 1:2
18:00, po s.n. (0:1) (Sk. H)
Salzburg – Jastrzębie 6:1
20:20, konec (Sk. H)
Engineers Prague – HC UP Olomouc 4:5
10:00, po prodl.
HC MUNI – Black Dogs Budweis 7:3
13:00, konec
Nitra – Vienna Capitals 5:1
18:00, konec
Karlovy Vary – Zlín sledge 4:5
10:15, konec
HC Sparta Praha Sledge – Havířov 1:3
10:15, konec
HK MD Šumperk – Vsetín 2:3
12:15, konec
Kralupy n. Vltavou – Kobra 0:4
12:15, konec
Poruba 2011 – Technika Brno 3:4
13:30, konec
Přerov – Warriors Brno 7:0
14:00, konec
Písek – Havlíčkův Brod 7:3
14:00, konec
Ústí n/L – Chrudim 3:1
14:45, konec
Spartak Žebrák – HC Rokycany 0:3
18:00, konec
Martin – Michalovce 1:5
18:00, konec
TEMPISH Moravian Cup – 2. hrací den
08:00, konec
Č. Budějovice – Hr. Králové 0:1
14:00, konec
Jablonec – Karviná 1:0
16:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Olomouc 3:3
16:00, konec
Slavia – Slovácko 2:1
19:00, konec
Žižkov – Vyškov 1:4
10:15, konec (7)
Sparta B – Ústí n. L. 1:0
10:30, konec (7)
Varnsdorf – Vlašim 3:1
17:00, konec (7)
Táborsko – Třinec 3:0
17:00, konec (7)
Leeds – Liverpool 0:3
17:30, konec
Espanyol – Atlético 1:2
14:00, konec (4)
Osasuna – Valencia 1:4
16:15, konec (4)
Cádiz – Real Sociedad 0:2
18:30, konec (4)
Real Madrid – Celta Vigo 5:2
21:00, konec (4)
Frankfurt – Stuttgart 1:1
15:30, konec
Bochum – Hertha 1:3
17:30, konec
Mönchengladbach – Bielefeld 3:1
19:30, konec
Sampdoria – Inter 2:2
12:30, konec
Cagliari – Janov 2:3
15:00, konec
Spezia – Udinese 0:1
15:00, konec
Turín – Salernitana 4:0
15:00, konec
AC Milán – Lazio 2:0
18:00, konec
AS Řím – Sassuolo 2:1
20:45, konec
Montpellier – Saint-Étienne 2:0
13:00, konec
Bordeaux – Lens 2:3
15:00, konec
Brest – Angers 1:1
15:00, konec
Méty – Troyes 0:2
15:00, konec
Rennes – Remeš 0:2
15:00, konec
Nantes – Nice 0:2
17:00, konec
Lyon – Štrasburk 3:1
20:45, konec
Dunajská Streda – Slovan Bratislava 1:1
17:00, konec
Příbram B – Vltavín 0:5
10:00, konec
Karlovy Vary – Slavia B 2:1
10:30, konec
Hostouň – Písek 0:0
16:00, konec
Hr. Králové B – Pardubice B 1:4
10:15, konec
Chlumec n/C – Zápy 0:1
10:15, konec
Liberec B – Brozany 0:1
10:30, konec
Uničov – Zlínsko 0:0
10:15, konec
Zlín B – Ostrava B 0:1
10:30, konec
Frýdek-Místek – Hlučín 0:2
16:00, konec
Vrchovina – Rosice 2:3
16:00, konec
Žilina B – Slovan Bratislava U21 5:0
10:30, konec
Petržalka – B. Bystrica 1:2
10:30, konec
Piast Gliwice – Zagłębie 0:1
12:30, konec (7)
Wisla Krakov – Gdańsk 2:2
15:00, konec (7)
Raków – Lech Poznaň 2:2
17:30, konec (7)
N. Djoković – D. Medveděv 0:3
22:17, konec | 4:6, 4:6, 4:6 (Fin)
E. Raducanuová – L. Fernandezová 2:0
22:19, konec | 6:4, 6:3 (Fin)
*Gauffová, McNallyová – Stosurová, Š. Čang 1:2
19:06, konec | 3:6, 6:3, 3:6 (Fin)
Královské Vinohrady – Tatran 2:11
17:00, konec
Vítkovice – Pardubice 11:4
18:00, konec
Sparta – Ostrava 5:7
18:00, konec
Frýdek-M. – Plzeň 28:29
18:00, konec
RFU – Egypt 9:0
15:00, konec (Sk. B)
Kazachstán – Kostarika 6:1
17:00, konec (Sk. A)
Uzbekistán – Guatemala 4:5
17:00, konec (Sk. B)
Litva – Venezuela 1:2
19:10, konec (Sk. A)
FTZS Liberec – Česká Lípa 6:1
20:00, konec
Česko – Švédsko 6:1
10:00, konec (Sk. D)