VC Portugalska
16:00, konec • Vítěz: L. Hamilton (Mercedes)
Velká cena Španělska - Moto3
11:00, konec • Vítěz: P. Acosta (ESP)
Velká cena Španělska - Moto2
12:20, konec • Vítěz: F. Di Giannantonio (ITA)
Velká cena Španělska - MotoGP
14:00, konec • Vítěz: J. Miller (AUS)
Slovensko – Rakousko 2:0
20:15, konec
Philadelphia – New Jersey 1:4
01:00, konec
Washington – Pittsburgh 0:3
01:00, konec
Carolina – Columbus 2:1
01:00, po prodl.
Montreal – Ottawa 3:2
01:00, po prodl.
NY Islanders – NY Rangers 3:0
01:07, konec
Toronto – Vancouver 5:1
01:10, konec
Minnesota – St. Louis 4:3
02:00, po prodl.
Colorado – San Jose 4:3
02:00, konec
Chicago – Florida 4:5
02:00, konec
Nashville – Dallas 1:0
02:00, po prodl.
Arizona – Vegas 2:3
04:00, po prodl.
Edmonton – Calgary 4:1
04:00, konec
Anaheim – Los Angeles 6:2
04:10, konec
Detroit – Tampa 1:2
21:00, konec
Rusko – Česko 11:1
*23:07, konec (Sk. B)
Lotyšsko – Švédsko 0:7
*23:08, konec (Sk. A)
USA – Finsko 5:4
03:07, po prodl. (Sk. B)
Kanada – Bělorusko 5:2
03:10, konec (Sk. A)
Okolo Romandie - 6. etapa
14:00, konec • Víťaz: Rémi Cavagna (DQT) FRA
Merab Dvališvili - Cody Stamann
04:12, konec • Vítěz: Dvališvili
Sean Strickland - Krzysztof Jotko
04:47, konec • Vítěz: Strickland
Ion Cutelaba - Dustin Jacoby
05:16, konec • Vítěz: Remíza
Cub Swanson - Giga Čikadze
05:50, konec • Vítěz: Čikadze
Dominick Reyes - Jiří Procházka
06:15, konec • Vítěz: Procházka
Jablonec – Olomouc 3:1
15:00, konec
Teplice – Zlín 0:0
15:00, konec
Pardubice – Karviná 2:2
15:00, konec
Liberec – Sparta 2:2
17:00, konec
Slavia – Plzeň 5:1
19:30, konec
Žižkov – Varnsdorf 1:0
10:15, konec (21)
Newcastle – Arsenal 0:2
15:00, konec
Tottenham – Sheffield Utd. 4:0
20:15, konec
Valladolid – Real Betis 1:1
14:00, konec (34)
Villarreal – Getafe 1:0
16:15, konec (34)
Granada – Cádiz 0:1
18:30, konec (34)
Valencia – Barcelona 2:3
21:00, konec (34)
Lazio – Janov 4:3
12:30, konec
Bologna – Fiorentina 3:3
15:00, konec
Neapol – Cagliari 1:1
15:00, konec
Sassuolo – Atalanta BC 1:1
15:00, konec
Udinese – Juventus 1:2
18:00, konec
Sampdoria – AS Řím 2:0
20:45, konec
Bordeaux – Rennes 1:0
13:00, konec
Brest – Nantes 1:4
15:00, konec
Dijon – Méty 1:5
15:00, konec
Lorient – Angers 2:0
15:00, konec
Nîmes – Remeš 2:2
15:00, konec
Montpellier – Saint-Étienne 1:2
17:05, konec
Monaco – Lyon 2:3
21:00, konec
Trnava – Slovan Bratislava 3:0
18:00, konec
Šamorín – Dubnica 3:0
10:30, konec
Petržalka – Trebišov 0:3
10:30, konec
Púchov – Žilina B 1:0
17:00, konec
Bardejov – B. Bystrica 3:1
17:00, konec
K. Muchová – N. Ósakaová 2:1
11:11, konec | 6:4, 3:6, 6:1 (2)
K. Plíšková – A. Pavljučenkovová 0:2
14:53, konec | 0:6, 5:7 (2)
Mladá Boleslav – Chodov 8:5
16:00, konec (SF, série 1:0)
Vítkovice – Sparta 6:4
20:00, konec (SF, série 2:0)
Česko – Ukrajina 27:22
18:00, konec