Jonathan Pearce - Kai Kamaka
04:11, konec • Pearce
Ashlee Evansová-Smithová - Norma Dumont Vianaová
04:40, konec • Dumont Vianaová
Spike Carlyle - Bill Algeo
05:13, konec • Algeo
Josh Parisian - Parker Porter
05:46, konec • Porter
Miguel Baeza - Takaši Sato
06:16, konec • Baeza
Anthony Smith - Devin Clark
06:51, konec • Smith
Sprint mužů, 10 km, Kontiolahti
10:30, konec • Vítěz: J.T. Bø (NOR)
Sprint žen, 7,5 km, Kontiolahti
13:40, konec • Vítěz: H. Öbergová (SWE)
Muži HS142, Ruka
15:30, konec • Vítěz: H. E. Granerud (NOR)
Stíhačka žen, 10 km volně, Ruka
11:50, konec • Vítěz: T. Johaugová (NOR)
Stíhačka mužů, 15 km volně, Ruka
12:50, konec • Vítěz: J. H. Klæbo (NOR)
Skoky mužů HS142, Ruka
09:50, zrušeno
Běh mužů 10 km, Ruka
14:55, konec • Vítěz: Jens Luraas Oftebro (NOR)
VC Bahrajnu
15:10, konec • Vítěz: L. Hamilton (GBR/Mercedes)
Zlín – K. Vary 4:5
15:30, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Pardubice 3:2
16:00, konec
Sparta – Litvínov 2:3
16:00, po s.n. (1:2)
Kometa Brno – Liberec 3:2
17:00, konec
Motor ČB – Olomouc 2:4
17:00, konec
Třinec – Mountfield HK 2:1
18:00, konec
Poruba 2011 – Litoměřice 2:5
16:00, konec
Barys – Spartak Moskva 2:1
12:00, konec
Jaroslavl – Minsk 3:2
15:00, po prodl.
Kazaň – Čerepovec 5:2
15:00, konec
Kunlun – Omsk 1:2
15:00, konec
Nižněkamsk – Čeljabinsk 5:3
15:00, konec
N.Novgorod – Magnitogorsk 2:4
15:00, konec
Nitra – Trenčín 3:6
16:00, konec
Detva – Poprad 3:4
17:00, konec
Banská Bystrica – Zvolen 1:6
17:00, konec
HC Slovan – Lipt. Mikuláš 6:2
17:00, konec
Miskolc – Nové Zámky 2:3
17:30, po prodl.
Michalovce – Košice 0:1
18:00, po s.n. (1:2)
Southampton – Manchester Utd. 2:3
15:00, konec
Chelsea – Tottenham 0:0
17:30, konec
Arsenal – Wolverhampton 1:2
20:15, konec
Barcelona – Osasuna 4:0
14:00, konec (11)
Getafe – Ath. Bilbao 1:1
16:15, konec (11)
Celta Vigo – Granada 3:1
18:30, konec (11)
Real Sociedad – Villarreal 1:1
21:00, konec (11)
Lazio – Udinese 1:3
12:30, konec
AC Milán – Fiorentina 2:0
15:00, konec
Bologna – Crotone 1:0
15:00, konec
Cagliari – Spezia 2:2
18:00, konec
Neapol – AS Řím 4:0
20:45, konec
Lyon – Remeš 3:0
13:00, konec
Lens – Angers 1:3
15:00, konec
Lorient – Montpellier 0:1
15:00, konec
Méty – Brest 0:2
15:00, konec
Monaco – Nîmes 3:0
15:00, konec
Nice – Dijon 1:3
17:00, konec
Saint-Étienne – Lille 1:1
21:00, konec
Petržalka – Slovan Bratislava U21 2:0
10:30, konec
Šamorín – B. Bystrica 0:1
12:30, konec
Raków – Warta Poznaň 1:0
15:00, konec (11)
Legia – Piast Gliwice 2:2
17:30, konec (11)
Hattrick Brno – Střešovice 3:4
15:00, po prodl.
Česká Lípa – Královské Vinohrady 11:5
16:00, konec
Vítkovice – Bohemians 8:7
16:00, konec
Chodov – Sparta 6:4
16:00, konec
Black Angels – Mladá Boleslav 8:9
16:00, konec
Ostrava – Otrokovice 6:7
18:00, konec
Dánsko – Česko 91:90
15:30, konec (Sk. C)
Dalmach Turnov – Jerigo Plzeň 0:0
19:00, odloženo (10)
SKUP Olomouc – Hodonín 0:0
19:00, odloženo (6)
M. Tyson – R. Jones
06:00, konec na body • Remíza