Kvalifikace na VC Španělska
15:00, konec • Vítěz: L. Hamilton (Mercedes)
St. Louis – Vancouver 3:4
00:40, po prodl. (ČFZ, série 0:2)
Washington – NY Islanders 2:5
02:00, konec (ČFV, série 0:2)
Calgary – Dallas 2:0
04:30, konec (ČFZ, série 2:1)
Carolina – Boston 1:3
18:20, konec (ČFV, série 1:2)
Arizona – Colorado 4:2
21:00, konec (ČFZ, série 1:2)
Kölner Haie – Mountfield HK 2:4
14:00, konec
K. Vary – Třinec 6:4
17:00, konec
Pardubice – Liberec 6:1
09:00, konec
Olomouc – Chomutov 3:0
11:00, konec
Liberec – Sparta 2:1
13:00, konec
Chomutov – Pardubice 2:3
15:00, po s.n. (0:1)
Sparta – Olomouc 3:2
17:00, konec
Critérium du Dauphiné 2020 - 4. etapa
14:45, konec • Lennard Kämna (Bora-Hansgrohe)
Letní Grand Prix - ženy HS106
10:30, konec • Vítěz: N. Križnarová (SLO)
Manchester City – Lyon 1:3
21:00, konec (ČF)
Libiš – Vltavín 0:6
10:15, konec
Motorlet – Meteor 1:0
10:15, konec
Brandýs n/L – Domažlice 2:4
10:15, konec
Kladno – Benešov 5:6
10:15, konec
Dvůr Králové – Ústí n/O 0:3
10:15, konec
Libčany – Chlumec n/C 0:7
10:15, konec
Slaný – Hostouň 1:2
10:15, po prodl.
Kolín – Pardubice 1:1
10:15, po penal. (4:3)
Mar. Lázně – Karlovy Vary 0:6
10:30, konec
Kosmonosy – Aritma 0:0
10:30, odloženo
Chomutov – Povltavská 1:3
14:35, konec
Březová – Zbuzany 3:2
16:00, konec
Letohrad – Chrudim 0:0
17:00, odloženo
Velvary – Dobříš 5:1
17:00, konec
Velké Hamry – Vlašim 0:2
17:00, konec
Beroun – Žižkov 0:4
17:00, konec
Náchod – Hr. Králové 0:6
17:00, konec
Vysoké Mýto – Zápy 4:3
17:00, po prodl.
Srbice – Sokolov 3:0
17:00, konec
Most/Souš – Králův Dvůr 2:0
17:00, konec
Český Brod – Písek 1:1
17:00, po penal. (5:4)
Trenčín – Žilina 2:4
18:00, konec
Trnava – Pohronie 1:1
19:00, konec
Ružomberok – Sereď 0:0
19:00, konec
Dunajská Streda – Nitra 6:0
19:00, konec
Zlaté Moravce – Slovan Bratislava 2:1
19:00, konec
Senica – Michalovce 3:0
19:00, konec
Kroměříž – Rosice 2:2
17:00, konec
D. Benešov – Vrchovina 0:2
17:00, konec
Olomouc – Zlín 1:1
11:00, po penal. (3:5) (13)
Slovácko – Hr. Králové 3:1
11:30, konec (15)
Olomouc – Zlín 1:2
13:15, konec (13)
Slovácko – Hr. Králové 1:1
13:45, po penal. (6:5) (15)
B. Bystrica – Trebišov 6:1
17:00, konec
L. Mikuláš – Šamorín 3:0
17:00, konec
Púchov – Bardejov 3:0
17:00, konec
Podbrezová – Slovan Bratislava U21 1:0
18:00, konec
Skalica – Dubnica 2:0
19:00, konec
Karviná – Třinec 1:1
10:00, konec
Admira Praha – Ústí n. L. 0:0
11:00, odloženo
Hartberg – Ostrava 1:4
16:00, konec
Sturm Graz – Opava 1:1
16:00, konec
Rapid – Liberec 3:0
16:00, konec
Jablonec – Jihlava 2:1
16:30, konec
Admira – Slovácko 3:2
17:00, konec
Bohemians 1905 – Teplice 1:1
17:00, konec
Příbram – Dukla Praha 1:3
17:00, konec
Olomouc – Prostějov 3:0
17:00, konec
Zlín – Brno 1:2
17:00, konec
Nový Jičín – Třinec B 1:0
10:15, konec
Vítkovice – Dětmarovice 1:1
16:30, konec
Frýdlant n/O – Heřmanice 4:0
16:30, konec
Krejčíková, Siniaková – Niculescuová, Olaruová 1:2
17:00, konec | 6:7 (4), 7:5, 5:10 (SF)
E. Mertensová – K. Plíšková 2:0
12:57, konec | 7:5, 7:6 (4) (SF)
N. Kuhn – J. Lehečka 0:2
12:38, konec | 3:6, 3:6 (1)
B. Van de Zandschulp – J. Forejtek 1:2
14:17, konec | 4:6, 6:2, 4:6 (1)
M. Vrbenský – D. Masur 2:0
16:41, konec | 7:5, 7:5 (1)
Chrudim – Boca Juniors Krupka 7:1
15:30, konec