Andrej Arlovskij - Tom Aspinall
*02:00, před událostí
Neznámý - Neznámý
*02:15, před událostí
Alexej Olejnik - Chris Daukaus
*02:30, před událostí
Charles Rosa - Darrick Minner
*02:45, před událostí
Ketlen Vieiaraová - Jana Kunickaja
*03:00, před událostí
Curtis Blaydes - Derrick Lewis
*03:15, před událostí
Štafeta žen, 4x6 km, Anterselva
11:45, konec • Vítěz: Norsko
Štafeta mužů, 4x7,5 km, Anterselva
14:45, konec • Vítěz: Francie
Obří slalom mužů, 1. kolo, Niigata
02:00, konec • Vítěz: H. Kristoffersen (NOR)
Obří slalom mužů, 2. kolo, Niigata
05:00, konec • Vítěz: F. Zubčić (CRO)
Sjezd žen, Crans Montana
10:30, konec • Vítěz: L. Gutová-Behramiová (SUI)
Muži HS97, Rasnov
12:45, konec • Vítěz: S. Kraft (AUT)
Sprinty mužů a žen, Trondheim
13:00, konec • Vítěz: J. H. Klæbo, M. C. Fallaová
Skoky HS138, Trondheim
09:35, konec • Vítěz: J. M. Riiber (NOR)
Běh 10 km, Trondheim
16:15, konec • Vítěz: J. M. Riiber (NOR)
Zlín – Kometa Brno 3:5
15:00, konec
Kopřivnice – Mor. Budějovice 5:2
16:00, konec
Val. Meziříčí – Šumperk 4:5
17:00, konec
Opava – Žďár n/S 5:3
18:00, konec
Carolina – NY Rangers 2:5
01:00, konec
NY Islanders – Detroit 4:1
02:00, konec
Chicago – Nashville 2:1
02:30, po prodl.
Dallas – St. Louis 1:5
02:30, konec
Edmonton – Minnesota 3:5
03:00, konec
Calgary – Boston 3:4
03:10, konec
Anaheim – Colorado 0:1
04:00, konec
New Jersey – Washington 3:2
19:00, konec
Philadelphia – Winnipeg 4:2
19:00, konec
Pittsburgh – Buffalo 2:5
19:00, konec
Chrudim – Ústí n/L 8:3
12:00, konec (Sk. A)
Vladivostok – Riga 3:1
08:00, konec
Čeljabinsk – Novosibirsk 4:0
13:00, konec
Čerepovec – Viťaz 2:1
15:30, po s.n. (2:1)
Soči – N.Novgorod 1:0
15:30, po prodl.
Dvůr Králové n. L. – Nová Paka 4:1
17:00, konec
Bílina – Mostečtí Lvi 3:6
17:30, konec
Děčín – Trutnov 6:3
18:00, konec
Písek – David Servis 4:7
17:30, konec
Klatovy – Tábor 3:4
17:30, konec
Kobra – Kolín 0:5
18:00, konec
VUT Cavaliers Brno – HC UP Olomouc 3:5
11:40, konec (18)
Mladá Boleslav – Slovácko 0:0
14:30, konec
Slavia – Opava 2:0
14:30, konec
Liberec – Bohemians 1905 3:1
14:30, konec
Plzeň – Příbram 4:0
16:30, konec
Chelsea – Tottenham 2:1
13:30, konec
Burnley – Bournemouth 3:0
16:00, konec
Crystal Palace – Newcastle 1:0
16:00, konec
Sheffield Utd. – Brighton 1:1
16:00, konec
Southampton – Aston Villa 2:0
16:00, konec
Leicester – Manchester City 0:1
18:30, konec
Celta Vigo – Leganés 1:0
13:00, konec
Barcelona – Eibar 5:0
16:05, konec
Real Sociedad – Valencia 3:0
18:30, konec
Levante – Real Madrid 1:0
21:00, konec
W. Brémy – Dortmund 0:2
15:30, konec
Freiburg – Düsseldorf 0:2
15:30, konec
Hertha – Kolín nad Rýnem 0:5
15:30, konec
Mönchengladbach – Hoffenheim 1:1
15:30, konec
Schalke – RB Lipsko 0:5
18:30, konec
Bologna – Udinese 1:1
15:00, konec
Spal – Juventus 1:2
18:00, konec
Fiorentina – AC Milán 1:1
20:45, konec
Marseille – Nantes 1:3
17:30, konec
Angers – Montpellier 1:0
20:00, konec
Dijon – Monaco 1:1
20:00, konec
Lille – Toulouse 3:0
20:00, konec
Štrasburk – Amiens 0:0
20:00, konec
Slovan Bratislava – Trenčín 2:0
14:00, konec
Pohronie – Žilina 0:1
14:00, konec
Ružomberok – Dunajská Streda 0:0
14:00, konec
Zlaté Moravce – Sereď 1:3
14:00, konec
Michalovce – Nitra 1:0
14:00, konec
Č. Budějovice – Karviná 4:1
10:30, konec (16)
Slovácko – Ostrava 2:2
11:00, po penal. (5:4) (16)
Slavia – Meteor 5:2
11:00, konec (16)
Sparta – Pardubice 1:0
11:00, konec (16)
Olomouc – Opava 5:2
11:00, konec (16)
Brno – Příbram 2:1
13:00, konec (16)
Č. Budějovice – Karviná 2:0
12:45, konec (16)
Slovácko – Ostrava 0:7
13:15, konec (16)
Slavia – Meteor 6:1
13:15, konec (16)
Olomouc – Opava 2:4
13:15, konec (16)
Sparta – Pardubice 1:3
13:15, konec (16)
Brno – Příbram 3:0
15:15, konec (16)
Arka – Raków 3:2
15:00, konec
Legia – Jagiellonia 4:0
17:30, konec
Piast Gliwice – Cracovia 1:0
20:00, konec
Frýdek-Místek – Prostějov 0:10
10:00, konec
Líšeň – Inter Bratislava 9:0
10:00, konec
Vítkovice – Třinec 5:0
10:00, konec
Pardubice – Žižkov 2:1
10:30, konec
Jihlava – Vlašim 5:1
11:00, konec
Chomutov – Sokolov 0:6
11:00, konec
Varnsdorf – Přepeře 3:1
11:00, konec
Ústí n. L. – Brozany 4:0
11:00, konec
Vyškov – Brno 1:2
11:00, konec
Vyšehrad – Motorlet 8:3
11:05, konec
Hr. Králové – Písek 3:0
12:00, konec
Chrudim – Dukla Praha 1:4
12:00, konec
Kayserispor – Konyaspor 2:2
12:00, konec
Göztepe – Gaziantep 1:1
15:00, konec
Besiktas – Trabzonspor 2:2
18:00, konec
Sie, Strýcová – Krejčíková, S. Čeng 2:1
14:04, konec | 7:5, 3:6, 10:5 (Fin)
T. Macháč – R. Bemelmans 2:0
13:08, konec | 6:2, 6:4 (SF)
Královo Pole – Jičín 24:24
17:00, konec
Frýdek-M. – Hranice 25:28
17:00, konec
Zubří – SHC Maloměřice 37:16
18:00, konec
Kopřivnice – Dukla 32:39
19:00, konec
Lovosice – Plzeň 28:33
19:00, konec
Písek – Olomouc 22:21
15:00, konec
Dunajská Streda – Hodonín 30:26
16:00, konec
Hlohovec – Michalovce 18:40
17:00, konec
Zlín – Veselí n/M 27:28
18:00, konec
Most – Poruba 35:27
18:00, konec
Interobal Plzeň B – Pampuch Liberec 9:1
20:00, konec (19)
Mladá Boleslav – Jerigo Plzeň 7:1
20:30, konec (19)
Ž. Vlci Brno – Dolní Loučky 13:5
19:15, konec (19)
Zlín – FERRAM Opava 6:4
20:10, konec (19)
Berani – Děčín 14:1
11:00, konec