Vítkovice – Plzeň 3:1
17:30, konec
K. Vary – Třinec 2:6
17:30, konec
Kladno – Pardubice 2:5
18:00, konec
Olomouc – Liberec 2:1
18:00, konec
Mountfield HK – Litvínov 4:5
18:00, po s.n. (0:3)
Nový Jičín – SHK Hodonín 3:2
17:00, konec
Toronto – Pittsburgh 4:0
01:00, konec
New Jersey – San Jose 2:1
01:00, konec
Washington – Montreal 3:4
01:00, po prodl.
Columbus – Philadelphia 3:4
01:10, po prodl.
Ottawa – Winnipeg 1:5
01:30, konec
St. Louis – Arizona 1:0
02:00, konec
Vegas – Tampa 5:3
04:10, konec
Los Angeles – Florida 5:4
04:30, konec
Warriors Brno – Přerov 2:3
16:00, po s.n. (3:4) (Sk. B)
Kralupy n. Vltavou – Kobra 5:1
17:00, konec (Sk. A)
Vsetín – Havířov 4:2
17:45, konec (Sk. B)
Šumperk – Poruba 3:2
18:30, po prodl. (Sk. B)
Ústí n/L – Žďár n/S 8:4
18:45, konec (Sk. A)
Písek – Chrudim 15:3
20:00, konec (Sk. A)
Barys – Ufa 2:1
14:30, konec
Magnitogorsk – Nižněkamsk 3:1
15:00, konec
CSKA Moskva – Minsk 8:1
17:30, konec
Omsk – Jokerit 1:2
17:30, po s.n. (3:4)
Villach – Znojmo 2:1
19:15, po prodl.
Miskolc – MAC Budapešť 1:3
18:00, konec
Košice – Nové Zámky 7:2
18:00, konec
Trenčín – Poprad 3:4
18:00, po prodl.
HC Slovan – Lipt. Mikuláš 11:0
18:00, konec
Michalovce – Zvolen 4:3
18:00, po prodl.
Detva – Banská Bystrica 1:4
18:00, konec
Skalica – Dubnica 5:2
17:00, konec (Sk. A)
Spišská N. Ves – Topoľčany 5:2
17:30, konec (Sk. A)
Trnava – Žilina 0:8
17:30, konec (Sk. B)
Martin – Bratislava Capitals 4:2
18:00, konec (Sk. A)
Pov. Bystrica – Levice 5:2
18:00, konec (Sk. B)
Andrej Arlovskij - Tom Aspinall
02:00, před událostí
Neznámý - Neznámý
02:15, před událostí
Alexej Olejnik - Chris Daukaus
02:30, před událostí
Charles Rosa - Darrick Minner
02:45, před událostí
Ketlen Vieiaraová - Jana Kunickaja
03:00, před událostí
Curtis Blaydes - Derrick Lewis
03:15, před událostí
Tisková konference AC Sparta Praha
12:30, konec
Sjezd žen, Crans Montana
10:05, konec • Vítěz: L. Gutová-Behramiová (SUI)
Muži HS97, Rasnov
14:00, konec • Vítěz: K. Geiger (GER)
Jonny Clayton - Michael Smith 1:7
21:01, konec (3)
*Real Betis – Mallorca 3:3
21:00, konec
Bayern – Paderborn 3:2
20:30, konec
Brescia – Neapol 1:2
20:45, konec
Sivasspor – Alanyaspor 1:0
18:00, konec
D. Kuzmanov – T. Macháč 0:2
13:09, konec | 4:6, 4:6 (ČF)
Bánovce – Prešov 18:35
18:30, konec
Česko – Dánsko 75:71
20:10, konec (Sk. C)
Helas Brno – Slavia 3:4
19:30, konec
Chrudim – Vysoké Mýto 5:1
20:00, konec
Olympik Mělník – Hodonín 9:0
20:30, konec
Česká Lípa – Interobal Plzeň 2:7
20:30, konec
Wizards Praha – Dalmach Turnov 4:4
19:30, konec (19)
Kladno – Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 6:3
20:00, konec (19)
Jablonec n/N – Rapid Ústí n/L 6:8
20:30, konec (19)
VŠB-TU Ostrava – Vyškov 2:3
20:00, konec (19)
Baník Ostrava – Gamaspol Jeseník 6:4
20:00, konec (19)
Hodonín B – Třinec 11:2
20:30, konec (19)