Japonsko – Česko 4:1
17:00, konec
Zlín – Sparta 4:1
15:05, konec
SHK Hodonín – Nový Jičín 2:3
15:00, po s.n.
Šumperk – Val. Meziříčí 5:2
17:00, konec
Žďár n/S – Opava 3:4
17:30, po s.n. (0:2)
Kopřivnice – Mor. Budějovice 8:0
18:00, konec
Detroit – Pittsburgh 1:2
01:30, po prodl.
Carolina – Anaheim 1:2
01:40, po prodl.
Winnipeg – Tampa 1:7
02:15, konec
NY Islanders – Washington 4:6
19:10, konec
Edmonton – Arizona 7:3
21:00, konec
Colorado – St. Louis 5:3
21:08, konec
Ottawa – Calgary 5:2
22:10, konec
Trutnov – Děčín 5:3
16:00, konec
Nová Paka – Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:2
17:00, po s.n. (3:2)
Mostečtí Lvi – Bílina 10:1
17:30, konec
Jablonec n/N – Vrchlabí 3:5
18:00, konec
Příbram – Kolín 10:2
17:00, konec
Klatovy – Písek 7:2
17:30, konec
Kobra – Tábor 5:6
18:00, po s.n. (0:2)
China Golden Dragon – David Servis 0:11
19:00, konec
Štafeta mužů, 4x7,5 km, Ruhpolding
14:15, konec • Vítěz: Francie
New Orleans Saints - Tampa Bay Buccaneers
00:40, před událostí (DVR)
Obří slalom žen, 1. kolo, Sestriere
11:00, konec • Vítěz: F. Brignoneová (ITA)
Sjezd mužů, Wengen
12:30, konec • Vítěz: B. Feuz (SUI)
Obří slalom žen, 2. kolo, Sestriere
14:05, konec • Vítěz: P. Vlhová (SVK) a F. Brignoneová (ITA)
Muži HS142, Titisee-Neustadt
16:00, konec • Vítěz: D. Kubacki (POL)
Ženy 10 km volně, Nové Město
09:45, konec • Vítěz: T. Johaugová (NOR)
Muži 15 km volně, Nové Město
11:20, konec • Vítěz: A. Bolšunov (RUS)
Watford – Tottenham 0:0
13:30, konec
Manchester City – Crystal Palace 2:2
16:00, konec
Norwich – Bournemouth 1:0
16:00, konec
Southampton – Wolverhampton 2:3
16:00, konec
West Ham – Everton 1:1
16:00, konec
Arsenal – Sheffield Utd. 1:1
16:00, konec
Brighton – Aston Villa 1:1
16:00, konec
Newcastle – Chelsea 1:0
18:30, konec
Levante – Alavés 0:1
13:00, konec
Real Madrid – Sevilla 2:1
16:00, konec
Osasuna – Valladolid 0:0
18:30, konec
Eibar – Atlético 2:0
21:00, konec
Kolín nad Rýnem – Wolfsburg 3:1
15:30, konec
Augsburg – Dortmund 3:5
15:30, konec
Düsseldorf – W. Brémy 0:1
15:30, konec
Hoffenheim – Frankfurt 1:2
15:30, konec
Mohuč – Freiburg 1:2
15:30, konec
RB Lipsko – Union Berlín 3:1
18:30, konec
Lazio – Sampdoria 5:1
15:00, konec
Sassuolo – Turín 2:1
18:00, konec
Neapol – Fiorentina 0:2
20:45, konec
Nice – Red Star 2:1
13:00, konec
Gonfreville – Lille 0:2
15:00, konec
Paris FC – Saint-Étienne 2:3
18:00, konec
Angoulême – Štrasburk 1:5
18:00, konec
Nantes – Lyon 3:4
20:55, konec
Bohemians 1905 – Příbram 4:0
10:30, konec (Sk. A)
Mladá Boleslav – Varnsdorf 3:1
10:30, konec (Sk. B)
Prostějov – Karviná 2:3
10:30, konec (Sk. D)
Dukla Praha – Jablonec 2:3
13:00, konec (Sk. A)
Dunajská Streda – Brno 0:5
13:00, konec (Sk. C)
Ostrava – Pohronie 4:1
13:00, konec (Sk. D)
Slovan Bratislava U21 – Líšeň 2:5
10:30, konec
Liberec – Táborsko 7:2
10:30, konec
Sokolov – Ostrov 6:0
10:30, konec
Vlašim – Admira Praha 2:1
10:30, konec
Plzeň – Ústí n. L. 4:1
11:00, konec
Sparta – Č. Budějovice 1:0
11:00, konec
Trenčín – Opava 4:3
11:00, konec
Teplice – Chrudim 2:2
11:00, konec
Zlín – Sereď 2:1
12:00, konec
Trnava – Olomouc 2:0
12:00, konec
Žižkov – Podbrezová 2:0
13:00, konec
Trnava – Olomouc 0:4
14:00, konec
Dinamo Záhřeb – Slovácko 2:1
15:00, konec
Ostrava – Žilina 0:2
15:00, konec
Alanyaspor – Kayserispor 5:1
12:00, konec
Başakşehir – Yeni Malatyaspor 4:1
15:00, konec
Gaziantep – Fenerbahce 0:2
18:00, konec
E. Cocciarettová – T. Martincová 2:0
01:10, konec | 6:2, 6:1 (Q3)
S. Vickeryová – B. Krejčíková 0:2
04:22, konec | 3:6, 0:6 (Q3)
Vítkovice – Otrokovice 5:4
17:00, po prodl.
Mladá Boleslav – Česká Lípa 8:0
19:00, konec
Bělorusko – Česko 28:25
16:00, konec (sk. 1)
Španělsko – Rakousko 30:26
18:15, konec (sk. 1)
Chorvatsko – Německo 25:24
20:30, konec (sk. 1)
Belediyesi GSK – Most 33:27
13:00, konec
Veselí n/M – Bánovce 41:17
17:00, konec
Hodonín – Poruba 23:30
17:30, konec
Šaľa – Písek 29:29
18:00, konec
Hlohovec – Dunajská Streda 27:27
18:15, konec
Rapid Ústí n/L – Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 8:5
20:30, konec (15)
Ž. Vlci Brno – FERRAM Opava 9:4
19:15, konec (15)
Dolní Loučky – Jakubčovice nad Odrou 8:0
20:00, konec (15)