0:0
konec (0:0)
18.07.2019, 21:00 • KR-völlur, Reykjavík • 1. předkolo • Adam Dořák, Michal Sadlek
Tipsport: 6.03 4.65 1.52 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 6.03 - 4.65 - 1.52
KR Reykjavík – Molde FK
0:0
konec (0:0)
Branky:
Karty: 81. Thórdarson (REY) – 90+2. Hestad (MLD)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 44 % : 56 %.
Střely na branku: 3:2. Střely mimo: 3:3. Rohy: 6:3. Ofsajdy: 1:4. Fauly: 11:11.
KR Reykjavík:
Olafsson – Chopart, Adalsteinsson (46. Jósepsson), Gunnarsson, Punyed – Fridgeirsson, Margeirsson (78. Jónsson) – Thórdarson, P. Pálmason (C) (71. Sigurjónsson), Jónasson – Stefánsson
Náhradníci: Jensson – Kristinsson, Jósepsson, Jónsson, Thomsen, Hauksson, Sigurjónsson
Trenér:
Molde FK:
Craninx – Haraldseid, Gabrielsen (C), Forren, Haugen – Aursnes (71. Hestad), Hussain – Knudtzon (82. James), Moström, Omoijuanfo (62. Bolly) – Ellingsen
Náhradníci: Petersen – Bjørnbak, Telo, Eikrem, James, Hestad, Bolly
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: McNabb – Bell, Anderson (všichni Severní Irsko)
Diváci:
První zápas: Molde - Reykjavík 7:1
Tobol Kostanaj – Jeunesse Esch 14:00 1:1
Kajrat – Široki Brijeg 16:30 2:1
FK Makedonija – Alaškert 16:30 0:3
KF Teuta – Ventspils 17:00 1:0
Inter Turku – Brøndby 17:30 2:0
Levadia Tallinn – Stjarnan • po prodl. 18:00 3:2
RFS Riga – Olimpija Lublaň 18:00 0:2
RoPS Rovaniemi – Aberdeen 18:00 1:2
Universitatea Craiova – Sabail 18:00 3:2
Dinamo Minsk – FK Liepāja 18:30 1:2
Levski – Ružomberok 18:30 2:0
Apollon Limassol – Kauno Žalgiris 19:00 4:0
Cracovia – Dunajská Streda • po prodl. 19:00 2:2
Haugesund – Cliftonville 19:00 5:1
Milsami – FCSB 19:00 1:2
Neftçi Baku – Speranța Nisporeni 19:00 6:0
CS Petrocub – Larnaka 19:00 0:1
Kutaisi – Ordabasy 19:00 0:2
Vaduz – Breidablik 19:00 2:1
Žalgiris Vilnius – Honvéd 19:00 1:1
Zrinjski Mostar – Akademija Pandev 19:00 3:0
H. Be'er Sheva – Laçi 19:30 1:0
Niederkorn – Cork City 19:30 1:2
Engordany – Dinamo Tbilisi 19:30 0:1
B36 Tórshavn – Crusaders 20:00 2:3
Hajduk Split – Gżira United 20:00 1:3
Hibernians – Soligorsk 20:00 0:1
Kukësi – Debrecín 20:00 1:1
Fehérvár – Zeta 20:00 0:0
Mura – Maccabi Haifa 20:00 2:3
Norrköping – St Patrick´s 20:00 2:1
Shkupi – Pjunik 20:30 1:2
Vitebsk – KuPS 20:30 1:1
Ballymena – Malmö 20:45 0:4
Budućnost – Narva 20:45 4:1
Domžale – Balzan 20:45 1:0
Kilmarnock – Connah's Quay 20:45 0:2
Niš – Flora 20:45 2:2
Rangers – St Joseph's 20:45 6:0
Trnava – FK Radnik • po penal. (3:2) 20:45 2:0
Reykjavík – Molde 21:00 0:0
Legia – Europa 21:00 3:0
Shamrock – Brann 21:00 2:1
Střely na branku: 3:2. Střely mimo: 3:3. Rohy: 6:3. Ofsajdy: 1:4. Fauly: 11:11.
90+3
90+3
90+2
90+2
90
88
87
86
85
84
82
81
81
80
79
78