1:2
konec (0:1)
18.07.2019, 19:30 • Stade Municipal de Differdange, Differdange • 1. předkolo • Gerard Filip
Tipsport: 2.12 3.19 3.88 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.12 - 3.19 - 3.88
FC Progrès Niederkorn – Cork City FC
1:2
konec (0:1)
Branky: 67. Bah (S. Thill) – 3. O'Conchubhair (Sheppard), 47. McCarthy (Buckley)
Karty: 5. Silaj (PRK), 87. Vogel (PRK) – 16. Buckley (CRK), 63. Hurley (CRK)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 48 % : 52 %.
Střely na branku: 4:5. Střely mimo: 6:7. Rohy: 1:4. Ofsajdy: 0:1. Fauly: 23:11.
FC Progrès Niederkorn:
Flauss – Karajer, Hall, Skenderovič, Marques – Vogel – De Almeida, S. Thill (C) (90+2 Ferino, Silaj, Muratovič (65. Bah) – Tekiela (85. Šala)
Náhradníci: Czekanowicz – Cervellera, Bastos, Mmaee, Bah, Ferino, Šala
Trenér:
Cork City FC:
McNulty – Horgan, McCarthy, Mcloughlin, Hurley – Morrissey, McCormack, Buckley – O'Conchubhair (83. Griffin), Sheppard (C), Coustrain (89. Casey)
Náhradníci: Ryan – Bennett, Byrne, Griffin, O Connor, Casey, Crowley
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: 3500
První zápas: Cork City - Niederkorn 0:2
Tobol Kostanaj – Jeunesse Esch 14:00 1:1
Kajrat – Široki Brijeg 16:30 2:1
FK Makedonija – Alaškert 16:30 0:3
KF Teuta – Ventspils 17:00 1:0
Inter Turku – Brøndby 17:30 2:0
Levadia Tallinn – Stjarnan • po prodl. 18:00 3:2
RFS Riga – Olimpija Lublaň 18:00 0:2
RoPS Rovaniemi – Aberdeen 18:00 1:2
Universitatea Craiova – Sabail 18:00 3:2
Dinamo Minsk – FK Liepāja 18:30 1:2
Levski – Ružomberok 18:30 2:0
Apollon Limassol – Kauno Žalgiris 19:00 4:0
Cracovia – Dunajská Streda • po prodl. 19:00 2:2
Haugesund – Cliftonville 19:00 5:1
Milsami – FCSB 19:00 1:2
Neftçi Baku – Speranța Nisporeni 19:00 6:0
CS Petrocub – Larnaka 19:00 0:1
Kutaisi – Ordabasy 19:00 0:2
Vaduz – Breidablik 19:00 2:1
Žalgiris Vilnius – Honvéd 19:00 1:1
Zrinjski Mostar – Akademija Pandev 19:00 3:0
H. Be'er Sheva – Laçi 19:30 1:0
Niederkorn – Cork City 19:30 1:2
Engordany – Dinamo Tbilisi 19:30 0:1
B36 Tórshavn – Crusaders 20:00 2:3
Hajduk Split – Gżira United 20:00 1:3
Hibernians – Soligorsk 20:00 0:1
Kukësi – Debrecín 20:00 1:1
Fehérvár – Zeta 20:00 0:0
Mura – Maccabi Haifa 20:00 2:3
Norrköping – St Patrick´s 20:00 2:1
Shkupi – Pjunik 20:30 1:2
Vitebsk – KuPS 20:30 1:1
Ballymena – Malmö 20:45 0:4
Budućnost – Narva 20:45 4:1
Domžale – Balzan 20:45 1:0
Kilmarnock – Connah's Quay 20:45 0:2
Niš – Flora 20:45 2:2
Rangers – St Joseph's 20:45 6:0
Trnava – FK Radnik • po penal. (3:2) 20:45 2:0
Reykjavík – Molde 21:00 0:0
Legia – Europa 21:00 3:0
Shamrock – Brann 21:00 2:1
Střely na branku: 4:5. Střely mimo: 6:7. Rohy: 1:4. Ofsajdy: 0:1. Fauly: 23:11.
90+5
90+4
90+3
90+2
90+1
90
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
83
82
81