1:0
konec (0:0)
18.07.2019, 17:00 • Niko Dovana, Durres • 1. předkolo • Gerard Filip
Tipsport: 2.29 3.74 2.95 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.29 - 3.74 - 2.95
KF Teuta Durrës – FK Ventspils
1:0
konec (0:0)
Branky: 48. Kallaku
Karty: 11. Sidibe (DRR), 77. Arapi (DRR) – 25. Batista (VNS)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 55 % : 45 %.
Střely na branku: 11:3. Střely mimo: 4:3. Rohy: 5:3. Ofsajdy: 2:0. Fauly: 12:15.
KF Teuta Durrës:
Hidi – Kouro, Arapi (C), R. Hoxha, Beqja (75. Vila) – Avdyli, Kallaku, Aleksi (57. Progni), Sidibe (71. Osmani) – Bušič, Nikač
Náhradníci: Celeski – Škalla, Osami, Gaši, Kalaja, Progni, Vila
Trenér:
FK Ventspils:
Machnovskyj – Mtčedlišvili, Batista, Mamah, Alcénat – Villela (90+3 Alfa), Kazačoks (C), Osipov – Tosin, Svarups, Serhičuk (84. Talbergs)
Náhradníci: Kudrjavčevs – Tidenbergs, Alfa, Talbergs, Litvinskis, Silva Costa, Aliev
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: E. Papir – M. Jakobov, V. Kučhevski (vš. ISR)
Diváci: 3870
První zápas: Ventspils - KF Teuta 3:0
Tobol Kostanaj – Jeunesse Esch 14:00 1:1
Kajrat – Široki Brijeg 16:30 2:1
FK Makedonija – Alaškert 16:30 0:3
KF Teuta – Ventspils 17:00 1:0
Inter Turku – Brøndby 17:30 2:0
Levadia Tallinn – Stjarnan • po prodl. 18:00 3:2
RFS Riga – Olimpija Lublaň 18:00 0:2
RoPS Rovaniemi – Aberdeen 18:00 1:2
Universitatea Craiova – Sabail 18:00 3:2
Dinamo Minsk – FK Liepāja 18:30 1:2
Levski – Ružomberok 18:30 2:0
Apollon Limassol – Kauno Žalgiris 19:00 4:0
Cracovia – Dunajská Streda • po prodl. 19:00 2:2
Haugesund – Cliftonville 19:00 5:1
Milsami – FCSB 19:00 1:2
Neftçi Baku – Speranța Nisporeni 19:00 6:0
CS Petrocub – Larnaka 19:00 0:1
Kutaisi – Ordabasy 19:00 0:2
Vaduz – Breidablik 19:00 2:1
Žalgiris Vilnius – Honvéd 19:00 1:1
Zrinjski Mostar – Akademija Pandev 19:00 3:0
H. Be'er Sheva – Laçi 19:30 1:0
Niederkorn – Cork City 19:30 1:2
Engordany – Dinamo Tbilisi 19:30 0:1
B36 Tórshavn – Crusaders 20:00 2:3
Hajduk Split – Gżira United 20:00 1:3
Hibernians – Soligorsk 20:00 0:1
Kukësi – Debrecín 20:00 1:1
Fehérvár – Zeta 20:00 0:0
Mura – Maccabi Haifa 20:00 2:3
Norrköping – St Patrick´s 20:00 2:1
Shkupi – Pjunik 20:30 1:2
Vitebsk – KuPS 20:30 1:1
Ballymena – Malmö 20:45 0:4
Budućnost – Narva 20:45 4:1
Domžale – Balzan 20:45 1:0
Kilmarnock – Connah's Quay 20:45 0:2
Niš – Flora 20:45 2:2
Rangers – St Joseph's 20:45 6:0
Trnava – FK Radnik • po penal. (3:2) 20:45 2:0
Reykjavík – Molde 21:00 0:0
Legia – Europa 21:00 3:0
Shamrock – Brann 21:00 2:1
Střely na branku: 11:3. Střely mimo: 4:3. Rohy: 5:3. Ofsajdy: 2:0. Fauly: 12:15.
90+5
90+4
90+3
90+2
90+1
90
89
88
87
86
84
82
81
81. Avdyliho střelu vyrazil golman hostů na roh
81
78
77