0:3
konec (0:2)
11.07.2019, 19:00 • Národní stadion, Skopje • 1. předkolo • Michal Hladký (@michalxhladky)
Tipsport: 3.49 3.05 2.33 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 3.49 - 3.05 - 2.33
AP Brera Strumica – HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
0:3
konec (0:2)
Branky: 13. Hadžič, 28. Mandić, 55. Govedarica
Karty: 30. Dimov (PND), 79. Stojlov (PND)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 48 % : 52 %.
Střely na branku: 1:6. Střely mimo: 9:5. Rohy: 9:3. Ofsajdy: 2:3. Fauly: 8:16.
AP Brera Strumica:
Čubraković – Atanaskoski, Kostov, Dimov, Iljev – Stojkoski, Tomovski, Stojlov – Dorjev, Pandev, Milovanovikj
Náhradníci: Alchevski – Jovanov, Krstovski, Manevsi, Mishov, Temelkov, Velinovski
Trenér:
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar:
Brkić – Kadusić, Jakovljevič, Barbanič, Rugasević – Mandić, Čurjurič, Rustemovič, Sovsić, Govedarica – Hadžič
Náhradníci: Soldo – Barisić, Bencun, Celiković, Gojković, Lendrić, Pezer
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Steen K. E. (Nor)
Diváci:
Pjunik – Shkupi 15:30 3:3
Ordabasy – Kutaisi 16:00 1:0
Ventspils – KF Teuta 16:45 3:0
Alaškert – FK Makedonija 17:00 3:1
Larnaka – CS Petrocub 17:30 1:0
Narva – Budućnost 17:30 0:2
Laçi – H. Be'er Sheva 17:30 1:1
Sabail – Universitatea Craiova 18:00 2:3
Flora – Niš 18:00 2:0
KuPS – Vitebsk 18:00 2:0
Balzan – Domžale 18:30 3:4
Riteriai – KÍ Klaksvík 18:30 1:1
Ružomberok – Levski 18:30 0:2
Molde – Reykjavík 19:00 7:1
Brøndby – Inter Turku 19:00 4:1
Crusaders – B36 Tórshavn 19:00 2:0
Debrecín – Kukësi 19:00 3:0
Maccabi Haifa – Mura 19:00 2:0
Brann – Shamrock 19:00 2:2
Malmö – Ballymena 19:00 7:0
FK Liepāja – Dinamo Minsk 19:00 1:1
Kauno Žalgiris – Apollon Limassol 19:00 0:2
Dinamo Tbilisi – Engordany 19:00 6:0
FK Radnik – Trnava 19:00 2:0
Soligorsk – Hibernians 19:00 1:0
Speranța Nisporeni – Neftçi Baku 19:00 0:3
Akademija Pandev – Zrinjski Mostar 19:00 0:3
Fola – Čichura 19:30 1:2
Olimpija Lublaň – RFS Riga 20:00 2:3
Connah's Quay – Kilmarnock 20:00 1:2
Dunajská Streda – Cracovia 20:30 1:1
Zeta – Fehérvár 20:30 1:5
FCSB – Milsami 20:30 2:0
Čukarički – FC Banants 20:30 3:0
Europa – Legia 20:30 0:0
Aberdeen – RoPS Rovaniemi 20:45 2:1
St Patrick´s – Norrköping 20:45 0:2
Cliftonville – Haugesund 20:45 0:1
Cork City – Niederkorn 20:45 0:2
Široki Brijeg – Kajrat 21:00 1:2
Honvéd – Žalgiris Vilnius 21:00 3:1
Stjarnan – Levadia Tallinn 22:00 2:1
Breidablik – Vaduz 22:00 0:0
Střely na branku: 1:6. Střely mimo: 9:5. Rohy: 9:3. Ofsajdy: 2:3. Fauly: 8:16.
90+5
90+3
90+1
90
86
84
83
80
79
78
78
77
76
73
71