2:1
konec (1:0)
11.07.2019, 20:45 • 1. předkolo • David Panuška
Tipsport: 1.28 5.45 13.7 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.28 - 5.45 - 13.7
Aberdeen FC – RoPS Rovaniemi
2:1
konec (1:0)
Branky: 36. McGinn, 48. Cosgrove – 90+3. Jäntti
Karty: 39. Cosgrove (ABE) – 19. Llamas Pardo (RPS), 25. Katz (RPS), 73. Sissoko (RPS)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 59 % : 41 %.
Střely na branku: 14:3. Střely mimo: 9:2. Rohy: 9:2. Ofsajdy: 1:0. Fauly: 13:10.
Aberdeen FC:
Lewis – Logan, Devlin, McKenna, Considine – Wright (74. McLennan), Ferguson, Gallagher – McGinn (82. Wilson), Cosgrove, Hedges (61. Campbell).
Náhradníci: Černý – Wilson, Main, Taylor, May, McLennan, Campbell.
Trenér:
RoPS Rovaniemi:
Reguero – Hyvärinen, Sissoko, Katz, Taiwo – Pardo (76. Jäntti), Sihvonen – Rahimi, Lingman, Muinonen (57. Kada) – Kokko (65. Jokelainen).
Náhradníci: Šiškovski – Ölander, Tamminen, Jokelainen, Jäntti, Agnaldo, Kada.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Sjöberg – Klyver, Magnusson.
Diváci:
Odveta: RoPS Rovaniemi - Aberdeen 1:2
Pjunik – Shkupi 15:30 3:3
Ordabasy – Kutaisi 16:00 1:0
Ventspils – KF Teuta 16:45 3:0
Alaškert – FK Makedonija 17:00 3:1
Larnaka – CS Petrocub 17:30 1:0
Narva – Budućnost 17:30 0:2
Laçi – H. Be'er Sheva 17:30 1:1
Sabail – Universitatea Craiova 18:00 2:3
Flora – Niš 18:00 2:0
KuPS – Vitebsk 18:00 2:0
Balzan – Domžale 18:30 3:4
Riteriai – KÍ Klaksvík 18:30 1:1
Ružomberok – Levski 18:30 0:2
Molde – Reykjavík 19:00 7:1
Brøndby – Inter Turku 19:00 4:1
Crusaders – B36 Tórshavn 19:00 2:0
Debrecín – Kukësi 19:00 3:0
Maccabi Haifa – Mura 19:00 2:0
Brann – Shamrock 19:00 2:2
Malmö – Ballymena 19:00 7:0
FK Liepāja – Dinamo Minsk 19:00 1:1
Kauno Žalgiris – Apollon Limassol 19:00 0:2
Dinamo Tbilisi – Engordany 19:00 6:0
FK Radnik – Trnava 19:00 2:0
Soligorsk – Hibernians 19:00 1:0
Speranța Nisporeni – Neftçi Baku 19:00 0:3
Akademija Pandev – Zrinjski Mostar 19:00 0:3
Fola – Čichura 19:30 1:2
Olimpija Lublaň – RFS Riga 20:00 2:3
Connah's Quay – Kilmarnock 20:00 1:2
Dunajská Streda – Cracovia 20:30 1:1
Zeta – Fehérvár 20:30 1:5
FCSB – Milsami 20:30 2:0
Čukarički – FC Banants 20:30 3:0
Europa – Legia 20:30 0:0
Aberdeen – RoPS Rovaniemi 20:45 2:1
St Patrick´s – Norrköping 20:45 0:2
Cliftonville – Haugesund 20:45 0:1
Cork City – Niederkorn 20:45 0:2
Široki Brijeg – Kajrat 21:00 1:2
Honvéd – Žalgiris Vilnius 21:00 3:1
Stjarnan – Levadia Tallinn 22:00 2:1
Breidablik – Vaduz 22:00 0:0
Držení míče: 59 % : 41 %.
Střely na branku: 14:3. Střely mimo: 9:2. Rohy: 9:2. Ofsajdy: 1:0. Fauly: 13:10.
90+4
90+3
90+3. JÄNTTI - 2:1
90+3
90+2
90
88
87
86
85
83
82
81
79
78
77
76
74