1:2
konec (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) Stav série: 1:2
14.03.2019, 17:00 • ZS Luďka Čajky • Předkolo • Vendula Zdražilová
Tipsport: 2.18 4.2 2.9 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.18 - 4.2 - 2.9
Berani Zlín – BK Mladá Boleslav
1:2
konec (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) Stav série: 1:2
Branky a nahrávky: 29. Fořt (Kubiš) – 21. Klepiš (Skalický, Vondrka), 45. Vondrka (Skalický)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Berani Zlín:
Kašík (Štůrala) – Nosek (A), Freibergs, Ferenc, M. Novotný, Řezníček, Zbořil, Valenta – Dufek, Fořt (A), Kubiš (C) – Šlahař, Honejsek, Herman – L. Krejčík, P. Sedláček, Okál – Š. Kratochvil, Popelka, E. Kulda.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
BK Mladá Boleslav:
J. Růžička (Krošelj) – Bernad, Pláněk, Němeček, Kurka, Kotvan, Kovačevič, Dlapa – Skalický, Klepiš (A), Vondrka (C) – Pabiška, Žejdl, Šťastný – R. Zohorna, P. Musil, Látal – Flynn, Najman, P. Kousal.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Vladimír Pešina, Alexander Pavlovič – Milan Jindra, Michal Zíka
Diváci: 4 312
1. třetina | ||||
07:56 | MBL | 2 | Žejdl, krosček | |
ZLN | 2 | Honejsek, hrubost | ||
MBL | 2 | Žejdl, hrubost | ||
11:29 | MBL | 2 | Němeček, sekání | |
13:49 | ZLN | 2 | Popelka, hákování | |
18:19 | ZLN | 2 | Zbořil, podrážení | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
20:24 | MBL | 0:1 | Klepiš (Skalický, Vondrka) | |
28:54 | ZLN | 1:1 | Fořt (Kubiš) | |
29:53 | MBL | 2 | Pabiška, podrážení | |
37:11 | ZLN | 2 | Ferenc, hrubost | |
MBL | 2 | Skalický, hrubost | ||
40:00 | MBL | 2 | P. Kousal, podrážení | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
44:13 | MBL | 1:2 | Vondrka (Skalický) | |
Konec |
Kladno – Olomouc 16:00 4:1
Přerov – Jihlava 16:00 5:2
Liberec – Mountfield HK • po prodl. 16:00 2:1
HC Litvínov – Vítkovice 17:00 7:2
Pardubice – Sparta • po prodl. 17:45 3:2
Vsetín – K. Vary 17:45 3:5
Č. Budějovice – Chomutov 18:00 2:3
Slavia – Zlín 18:00 3:1
Třinec – Salzburg 18:00 4:3
Kometa Brno – Plzeň 18:00 2:5
Mladá Boleslav – Č. Budějovice • po n.s.n. (2:1) 13:00 6:3
PZ Kladno – Třemošná • po nadst. prodl. 16:10 3:2
Warriors Brno – Technika Brno • po prodl. 16:15 3:4
Vítkovice – Třinec • po nadst. prodl. 17:00 6:4
Havířov – Kometa Brno • po nadst. prodl. 17:30 3:1
Mountfield HK – HC Litvínov • po nadst. prodl. 17:30 5:2
Chomutov – K. Vary • po nadst. prodl. 17:30 5:2
Sparta – Kobra • po nadst. prodl. 17:30 4:1
Pardubice – Zlín • po nadst. prodl. 18:00 4:2
Žďár n/S – Jihlava • po nadst. prodl. 18:00 0:8
Havlíčkův Brod – Tábor • po prodl. 18:00 3:2
Olomouc – Vsetín • po nadst. prodl. 18:00 3:2
Přerov – HK MD Šumperk • po n.s.n. 18:45 5:2
59:57
59:50
59:25
58:25
58:13
58:00
57:13
56:14
55:30
55:10
54:37
54:09
53:30