Statistiky:
Konečné výsledky:
1. Jörgen Graabak (NOR) 24:39.8
2. Akito Watabe (JPN) +0.0
3. Mario Seidl (AUT) +15.6
4. Espen Bjørnstad (NOR) +32.3
5. Magnus Krog (NOR) +35.0
6. Ilkka Herola (FIN) +37.1
7. Bernhard Gruber (AUT) +38.2
8. Eero Hirvonen (FIN) +49.1
9. Leevi Mutru (FIN) +56.6
10. Wilhelm Denifl (AUT) +59.7
11. Hideaki Nagai (JPN) +1:10.1
12. Espen Andersen (NOR) +1:14.7
13. Johannes Lamparter (AUT) +1:16.6
14. Alessandro Pittin (ITA) +1:19.7
15. Julian Schmid (NOR) +1:22.6
16. Jošito Watabe (JPN) +1:23,4
17. Thomas Jöbstl (AUT) +1:31.8
18. Szczepan Kupczak (POL) +1:32.4
19. Francois Braud (FRA) +1:38.6
20. Laurent Muhlethaler (FRA) +1:43.7
21. Tim Hug (SUI) +1:52.3
22. Aaron Kostner (ITA) +2:09.7
23. Samuel Costa (ITA) +2:29.9
24. Go Jamamoto (JPN) +2:36.1
25. Aguri Šimizu (JPN) +2:38.1
26. Antoine Gerard (FRA) +2:38.2
27. Raffaele Buzzi (ITA) +3:05.6
28. Maxime Laheurte (FRA) +3:12.1
29. Pawel Slowiok (POL) +3:15.1
30. Martin Hahn (GER) +3:26.9
Startovní listina:
1. Mario Seidl (AUT)
2. Akito Watabe (JPN) +0:43
3. Espen Bjørnstad (NOR) +0:58
4. Hideaki Nagai (JPN) +1:06
5. Jörgen Graabak (NOR) +1:14
6. Szczepan Kupczak (POL) +1:18
7. Go Jamamoto (JPN) +1:22
8. Wilhelm Denifl (AUT) +1:36
9. Jošito Watabe (JPN) +1:37
10. Johannes Lamparter (AUT) +1:45
11. Bernhard Gruber (AUT) +2:02
12. Leevi Mutru (FIN) +2:09
13. Julian Schmid (GER) +2:10
14. Espen Andersen (NOR) +2:12
15. Magnus Krog (NOR) +2:14
16. Francois Braud (FRA) +2:20
17. Laurent Muhlethaler (FRA) +2:24
18. Ilkka Herola (FIN) +2:26
19. Eero Hirvonen (FIN) +2:28
20. Tim Hug (SUI) +2:31
21. Aguri Šimizu (JPN) +2:37
22. Thomas Jöbstl (AUT) +2:39
23. Atte Kettunen (FIN) +2:43
24. Kristjan Ilves (EST) +2:45
25. Aaron Kostner (ITA) +2:46
26. Antoine Gerard (FRA) +2:52
26. Maximilian Pfordte (GER) +2:52
28. Maxime Laheurte (FRA) +2:59
29. Samuel Costa (ITA) +3:05
30. Otto Niittykoski (FIN) +3:05
31. Alessandro Pittin (ITA) +3:10
32. Martin Hahn (GER) +3:11
33. Wendelin Thannheimer (GER) +3:12
34. Waltteri Karhumaa (FIN) +3:30
35. Če-un Pak (KOR) +3:48
36. David Mach (GER) +3:59
37. Raffaele Buzzi (ITA) +4:06
38. Pawel Slowiok (POL) +4:12 (brána 4:10)
39. Adam Cieslar (POL) +4:16 (brána 4:10)
40. Wille Karhumaa (FIN) +4:22 (brána 4:10)
41. Pawel Twardosz (POL) +4:57 (brána 4:10)
1. Jörgen Graabak (NOR) 24:39.8
2. Akito Watabe (JPN) +0.0
3. Mario Seidl (AUT) +15.6
4. Espen Bjørnstad (NOR) +32.3
5. Magnus Krog (NOR) +35.0
6. Ilkka Herola (FIN) +37.1
7. Bernhard Gruber (AUT) +38.2
8. Eero Hirvonen (FIN) +49.1
9. Leevi Mutru (FIN) +56.6
10. Wilhelm Denifl (AUT) +59.7
11. Hideaki Nagai (JPN) +1:10.1
12. Espen Andersen (NOR) +1:14.7
13. Johannes Lamparter (AUT) +1:16.6
14. Alessandro Pittin (ITA) +1:19.7
15. Julian Schmid (NOR) +1:22.6
16. Jošito Watabe (JPN) +1:23,4
17. Thomas Jöbstl (AUT) +1:31.8
18. Szczepan Kupczak (POL) +1:32.4
19. Francois Braud (FRA) +1:38.6
20. Laurent Muhlethaler (FRA) +1:43.7
21. Tim Hug (SUI) +1:52.3
22. Aaron Kostner (ITA) +2:09.7
23. Samuel Costa (ITA) +2:29.9
24. Go Jamamoto (JPN) +2:36.1
25. Aguri Šimizu (JPN) +2:38.1
26. Antoine Gerard (FRA) +2:38.2
27. Raffaele Buzzi (ITA) +3:05.6
28. Maxime Laheurte (FRA) +3:12.1
29. Pawel Slowiok (POL) +3:15.1
30. Martin Hahn (GER) +3:26.9
CÍL
CÍL
CÍL
CÍL
CÍL
CÍL
8,6KM
8,6KM
7,5KM
7,5KM
6,1KM
6,1KM
6,1KM
6,1KM
5,0KM
5,0KM
3,6KM
3,6KM
3,6KM
2,5KM
2,5KM
2,5KM
1,1KM
1,1KM
1,1KM
START
START
START
START
1. Mario Seidl (AUT)
2. Akito Watabe (JPN) +0:43
3. Espen Bjørnstad (NOR) +0:58
4. Hideaki Nagai (JPN) +1:06
5. Jörgen Graabak (NOR) +1:14
6. Szczepan Kupczak (POL) +1:18
7. Go Jamamoto (JPN) +1:22
8. Wilhelm Denifl (AUT) +1:36
9. Jošito Watabe (JPN) +1:37
10. Johannes Lamparter (AUT) +1:45
11. Bernhard Gruber (AUT) +2:02
12. Leevi Mutru (FIN) +2:09
13. Julian Schmid (GER) +2:10
14. Espen Andersen (NOR) +2:12
15. Magnus Krog (NOR) +2:14
16. Francois Braud (FRA) +2:20
17. Laurent Muhlethaler (FRA) +2:24
18. Ilkka Herola (FIN) +2:26
19. Eero Hirvonen (FIN) +2:28
20. Tim Hug (SUI) +2:31
21. Aguri Šimizu (JPN) +2:37
22. Thomas Jöbstl (AUT) +2:39
23. Atte Kettunen (FIN) +2:43
24. Kristjan Ilves (EST) +2:45
25. Aaron Kostner (ITA) +2:46
26. Antoine Gerard (FRA) +2:52
26. Maximilian Pfordte (GER) +2:52
28. Maxime Laheurte (FRA) +2:59
29. Samuel Costa (ITA) +3:05
30. Otto Niittykoski (FIN) +3:05
31. Alessandro Pittin (ITA) +3:10
32. Martin Hahn (GER) +3:11
33. Wendelin Thannheimer (GER) +3:12
34. Waltteri Karhumaa (FIN) +3:30
35. Če-un Pak (KOR) +3:48
36. David Mach (GER) +3:59
37. Raffaele Buzzi (ITA) +4:06
38. Pawel Slowiok (POL) +4:12 (brána 4:10)
39. Adam Cieslar (POL) +4:16 (brána 4:10)
40. Wille Karhumaa (FIN) +4:22 (brána 4:10)
41. Pawel Twardosz (POL) +4:57 (brána 4:10)