4:3
po prodl. (1:1, 2:1, 0:1 - 1:0)
12.01.2019, 09:00 • Obihiro, Hokkaidó, Japonsko • Semifinále • Michal Raška
Kanada – Rusko
4:3
po prodl. (1:1, 2:1, 0:1 - 1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 12. Kellyová (Trevorsová, Maceachernová), 22. Guayová (Wheelerová, Calabreseová), 40. Goslingová (Guayová), 61. Serdachnyová – 10. Savoninová (Lučniková), 28. Marková (Savoninová, Volfová), 52. Provorová (Šchaljová, Marková)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Kanada:
Kirková (Becková) – Maceachernová, Goslingová N., Carterová, Cooperová, Guayová, Markowská, Grantová – Goslingová J., Shirleyová, Serdachnyová – Wheelerová, Calabreseová, Naudová – Coteová, Cherkowská, Weissová – Gardinerová, Snowá, Kellyová, Trevorsová
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rusko:
Gredzenová (Alpatová) – Provorová, Naměstniková, Savoninová, Volfová, Golovkinová, Achmetová – Lučniková, Ponjatovskajová, Šaškinová – Marková, Mazencejová, Šchaljová – Bořišková, Lopuchová, Cacynová – Klucharjová, Tarasová, Puškarová, Lifatová, Sokolová
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Kaylen Erchulová, Ramona Weissová – Amy Lacková, Svenja Strohmengerová
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
08:54 | CAN | 2 | Grantová, podrážení | |
09:03 | RUS | 0:1 | Savoninová (Lučniková) | |
11:49 | CAN | 1:1 | Kellyová (Trevorsová, Maceachernová) | |
13:35 | RUS | 2 | Volfová, podrážení | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
21:28 | CAN | 2:1 | Guayová (Wheelerová, Calabreseová) | |
26:26 | CAN | 2 | Cooperová, krosček | |
27:46 | RUS | 2:2 | Marková (Savoninová, Volfová) | |
31:58 | RUS | 2 | Šaškinová, napadení | |
34:58 | CAN | 2 | Calabresová, podrážení | |
36:06 | CAN | 2 | Shirleyová, držení | |
37:55 | RUS | 2 | Ponjatovskajová, podrážení | |
39:27 | RUS | 2 | Savoninová, krosček | |
CAN | 2 | Coteová, sekání | ||
39:36 | CAN | 3:2 | Goslingová (Guayová) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
44:37 | RUS | 2 | Volfová, krosček | |
51:31 | CAN | 2 | Trevorsová, faul loktem | |
51:51 | RUS | 3:3 | Provorová (Šchaljová, Marková) | |
57:03 | CAN | 2 | Guayová, hákování | |
59:46 | RUS | 2 | Savoninová, nedovolené bránění | |
Po 3. třetině | ||||
Prodloužení | ||||
60:44 | CAN | 4:3 | Serdachnyová | |
po prodl. |
Havířov – Chomutov 11:00 3:1
Mountfield HK – Kladno 12:00 2:0
Havlíčkův Brod – Mladá Boleslav • po prodl. 12:00 3:2
Olomouc – K. Vary 12:00 3:6
Vítkovice – HC Litvínov 12:00 5:3
Třinec – Plzeň 12:00 2:0
Vsetín – Liberec 12:00 4:6
Kometa Brno – Slavia • po s.n. (3:1) 12:30 5:4
Sparta – Salzburg • po prodl. 13:00 3:4
Přerov – Jihlava 16:00 2:4
Pardubice – Č. Budějovice 16:00 6:3
Jihlava – Tábor 11:30 4:0
Zlín – Kometa Brno 12:00 4:1
Vítkovice – Havířov 12:00 7:2
Mladá Boleslav – Havlíčkův Brod 12:00 1:4
Warriors Brno – Vsetín 12:00 1:7
Technika Brno – HK MD Šumperk 12:00 5:2
Kladno – Mountfield HK 12:00 5:2
Slavia – Plzeň 12:00 1:5
Č. Budějovice – Žďár n/S • po s.n. (1:0) 12:30 5:4
Třemošná – Kobra 12:45 2:5
Třinec – Pardubice 13:00 5:4
K. Vary – PZ Kladno 13:00 3:5
Olomouc – Přerov • po prodl. 15:00 1:2
Sparta – Chomutov 16:00 2:1
59:46
57:03
51:31
44:37
39:27
Vyloučení v týmu Kanada (Coteová – 2 min., sekání).
37:55
36:06
34:58
31:58
26:26
13:35
08:54