7:2
konec (4:1, 3:1, 0:0 - N 0:0, 1:0)
12.01.2019, 12:00 • Ostravar aréna • Nadstavba B • Klára Bártková
HC Vítkovice Ridera – AZ Havířov
7:2
konec (4:1, 3:1, 0:0 - N 0:0, 1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 8. Smolka (Brada), 9. Krejsa (Bystroň), 15. Kubík (Melovský), 18. Schauer (Brada), 26. Petr (Krejsa, Machů), 27. Schauer (Brada, Rajčan), 39. Brada (Schauer, Machů), rozh. náj. Krejsa – 20. Becher, 24. Moškoř (Kremnický, Zmarzlák)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Vítkovice Ridera:
Münch (Bartošák) – Bystroň, Smolka (A), Machů (A), Kosina, Puchala, Vřeský – Holanik, Přibyl, Krejsa (C), Petr, Rajčan, Brada, Schauer, Melovský, Kubík
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
AZ Havířov:
Nowak (Zlatnický) – Wlodara, Bílek, Dobeš, Kremnický, Kubíček, Zmarzlák – Mikula, Žák, Pavlačka (A), Moškoř, Kolat, Becher, Urbančík, Vojkůvka, Szturc (C), Bárta, Horváth
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: D. Čahoj – D. Klimek, M. Stonavský
Diváci: 124
1. třetina | ||||
07:57 | VIT | 1:0 | Smolka (Brada) | |
09:00 | VIT | 2:0 | Krejsa (Bystroň) | |
09:26 | VIT | 2 | Krejsa, podrážení | |
HAV | 2 | Wlodara, hákování | ||
14:46 | VIT | 3:0 | Kubík (Melovský) | |
17:50 | VIT | 4:0 | Schauer (Brada) | |
19:38 | HAV | 4:1 | Becher | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
23:16 | VIT | 2 | Vřeský, podrážení | |
23:33 | HAV | 4:2 | Moškoř (Kremnický, Zmarzlák) | |
25:11 | VIT | 5:2 | Petr (Krejsa, Machů) | |
25:39 | HAV | 2 | Nowak, přikrytí puku brankářem, odpyká Mikula | |
26:37 | VIT | 6:2 | Schauer (Brada, Rajčan) | |
39:00 | VIT | 7:2 | Brada (Schauer, Machů) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
47:30 | VIT | 2 | Kubík, faul kolenem | |
48:53 | VIT | 5+OK | Smolka, hrubost+hrubost, odpyká Holanik | |
VIT | 2 | Brada, hrubost | ||
HAV | 2 | Kubíček, hrubost | ||
HAV | 2 | Horváth, hrubost | ||
Konec | ||||
Prodloužení | ||||
60:27 | HAV | 2 | Szturc, napadení | |
před nájezdy | ||||
Samostatné nájezdy | ||||
VIT | 8:2 | Krejsa (rozh. náj.) | ||
Konec |
Havířov – Chomutov 11:00 3:1
Mountfield HK – Kladno 12:00 2:0
Havlíčkův Brod – Mladá Boleslav • po prodl. 12:00 3:2
Olomouc – K. Vary 12:00 3:6
Vítkovice – HC Litvínov 12:00 5:3
Třinec – Plzeň 12:00 2:0
Vsetín – Liberec 12:00 4:6
Kometa Brno – Slavia • po s.n. (3:1) 12:30 5:4
Sparta – Salzburg • po prodl. 13:00 3:4
Přerov – Jihlava 16:00 2:4
Pardubice – Č. Budějovice 16:00 6:3
Jihlava – Tábor 11:30 4:0
Zlín – Kometa Brno 12:00 4:1
Vítkovice – Havířov 12:00 7:2
Mladá Boleslav – Havlíčkův Brod 12:00 1:4
Warriors Brno – Vsetín 12:00 1:7
Technika Brno – HK MD Šumperk 12:00 5:2
Kladno – Mountfield HK 12:00 5:2
Slavia – Plzeň 12:00 1:5
Č. Budějovice – Žďár n/S • po s.n. (1:0) 12:30 5:4
Třemošná – Kobra 12:45 2:5
Třinec – Pardubice 13:00 5:4
K. Vary – PZ Kladno 13:00 3:5
Olomouc – Přerov • po prodl. 15:00 1:2
Sparta – Chomutov 16:00 2:1
JOSEF KREJSA rozhodl o tom, že prémiový bod zůstane v Ostravě.
6. série 3:2
6. série 3:2
5. série 2:2
5. série 1:2
4. série 1:1
4. série 1:1
3. série 1:1
3. série 1:1
2. série 1:0
2. série 0:0
1. série 0:0
1. série 0:0
64:31