2:3
po s.n. (1:2) (2:0, 0:1, 0:1 - 0:0)
06.12.2018, 02:00 • Enterprise Center, St. Louis • Michal Břuchanský
Tipsport: 2.51 3.82 2.49 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.51 - 3.82 - 2.49
St. Louis Blues – Edmonton Oilers
2:3
po s.n. (1:2) (2:0, 0:1, 0:1 - 0:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 7. Barbašev (Sundqvist, Nolan), 14. B. Schenn (Ch. Butler, Dunn) – 25. Nugent-Hopkins (Nurse, K. Russell), 60. Klefbom (McDavid, Khaira), rozh. náj. McDavid
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
St. Louis Blues:
Allen (Ch. Johnson) – Parayko (A), Edmundson, Bortuzzo, Dunn, Ch. Butler, Bouwmeester – Thomas, R. O'Reilly (A), Sanford – Kyrou, B. Schenn, Perron – Tarasenko (A), Bozak, Maroon – Sundqvist, Barbašev, Nolan.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Edmonton Oilers:
Talbot (Koskinen) – A. Larsson (A), Klefbom, K. Russell, Nurse, Benning, Gravel – Draisaitl, McDavid (C), Chiasson – Puljujärvi, Nugent-Hopkins (A), Khaira – Kassian, Brodziak, Lucic – Rattie, P. Russell, Spooner.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: StPierre, Rooney – Murphy, Kovachik
Diváci: 16 551
1. třetina | ||||
00:43 | STL | 2 HL | příliš mnoho hráčů, odpyká Perron | |
06:05 | STL | 1:0 | Barbašev (Sundqvist, Nolan) | |
13:32 | STL | 2:0 | B. Schenn (Ch. Butler, Dunn) | |
16:27 | EDM | 2 | P. Russell, podrážení | |
18:54 | STL | 2 | B. Schenn, sekání | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
24:04 | EDM | 2:1 | Nugent-Hopkins (Nurse, K. Russell) | |
26:55 | STL | 2 | Tarasenko, nedovolené bránění | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
43:08 | EDM | 2 | Spooner, hákování | |
47:52 | STL | 2 | Sundqvist, držení | |
59:04 | EDM | 2:2 | Klefbom (McDavid, Khaira) | |
Po 3. třetině | ||||
Prodloužení | ||||
61:34 | STL | 2 | B. Schenn, podrážení | |
před nájezdy | ||||
Samostatné nájezdy | ||||
EDM | 2:3 | McDavid (rozh. náj.) | ||
po s.n. |
Plzeň – Mountfield HK 16:00 1:3
Vítkovice – Kometa Brno 17:00 4:1
Chomutov – Kobra 17:00 3:0
HC Litvínov – Kladno • po prodl. 17:30 6:5
Havířov – Pardubice 17:30 3:1
Sparta – PZ Kladno 17:30 5:4
Mladá Boleslav – Tábor 17:30 8:3
Jihlava – Č. Budějovice 17:30 2:3
Olomouc – HK MD Šumperk 18:00 1:3
Havlíčkův Brod – Žďár n/S 18:15 7:2
Slavia – Liberec • po prodl. 18:15 1:0
Přerov – Warriors Brno 18:45 3:1
61:34
47:52
43:08
26:55
18:54
16:27
00:43