5:2
konec (0:2, 1:0, 4:0 - N 1:0)
11.10.2018, 18:45 • MEO Aréna, Přerov. • Skupina Východ • Petr Komárek (@petrkomarek7)
HC ZUBR Přerov – HK Mladí Draci Šumperk
5:2
konec (0:2, 1:0, 4:0 - N 1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 38. Ma. Ryšavý (Šilhavý), 48. Kuncek (Hlávka), 51. Ma. Ryšavý (Šilhavý), 56. Kuncek (Štíbr), 60. Halík (Ma. Ryšavý), 61. Štíbr (Ma. Ryšavý), ?. Ryšavý – 4. Fibigr (Kučera), 12. Janech (Kučera, Slováček)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC ZUBR Přerov:
Suchánek (Žurek) – Kaprál, Koblížek, Palguta, Brázda, Holík (A), Šilhavý – Štíbr (A), Ma. Ryšavý (C), Kuncek, Hradil, Halík, Hlávka, Závadský, Buršík, Juřička, Jobánek.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HK Mladí Draci Šumperk:
Mi. Ryšavý (Valenta) – Seidenglanz, Minařík, Korčián, Kareš, Blaško, Koutecký, Panáček – Burda, Mann, Slováček, Kučera (A), Diviš, Fibigr (C), Jaroš, Trögner, Janech, Šucha.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Čech – Blažek, Pospíšil
Diváci: 108
1. třetina | ||||
03:09 | MDS | 0:1 | Fibigr (Kučera) | |
06:47 | PRE | 2 | Hradil, hákování | |
11:30 | MDS | 0:2 | Janech (Kučera, Slováček) | |
13:07 | PRE | 2 | Palguta, napadení | |
19:12 | MDS | 2 | Mann, faul kolenem | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
37:08 | PRE | 1:2 | Ma. Ryšavý (Šilhavý) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
47:38 | PRE | 2:2 | Kuncek (Hlávka) | |
48:27 | PRE | 2 | Jobánek, hrubost | |
MDS | 2 | Diviš, hrubost | ||
50:04 | PRE | 3:2 | Ma. Ryšavý (Šilhavý) | |
54:19 | MDS | 2 | Minařík, faul kolenem | |
55:47 | PRE | 4:2 | Kuncek (Štíbr) | |
58:51 | PRE | 2 | Juřička, napadení | |
59:47 | PRE | 5:2 | Halík (Ma. Ryšavý) | |
3. třetina | ||||
Prodloužení | ||||
61:00 | PRE | 5:2 | Štíbr (Ma. Ryšavý) | |
Konec |
Liberec – Jihlava 16:00 4:1
Kobra – PZ Kladno • po prodl. 16:00 2:1
Vítkovice – Warriors Brno 17:00 13:1
Zlín – Technika Brno 17:00 3:1
Plzeň – Třemošná 17:00 4:0
HC Litvínov – Slavia 17:00 2:5
Mountfield HK – Žďár n/S 17:30 8:0
Mladá Boleslav – Havlíčkův Brod 17:30 5:3
Č. Budějovice – Kometa Brno 17:30 4:14
Chomutov – K. Vary • po prodl. 17:30 4:3
Sparta – Kladno 17:30 2:4
Havířov – Třinec 17:45 5:0
Tábor – Pardubice 18:00 3:6
Olomouc – Vsetín 18:00 6:4
Přerov – HK MD Šumperk 18:45 5:2
58:51
54:19
48:27
Vyloučení v týmu HK Mladí Draci Šumperk (Diviš – 2 min., hrubost).
19:12
13:07
06:47