0:2
konec (0:2)
12.07.2018, 20:30 • Podgorica City Stadium • 1. předkolo • Vojtěch Tůma
Tipsport: 3.38 3.36 2.23 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 3.38 - 3.36 - 2.23
FK Budućnost Podgorica – AS Trenčín
0:2
konec (0:2)
Branky: 27. Čataković, 30. Mance
Karty: 21. Vukčević (BDC), 41. Ivanović (BDC), 82. Adžić (BDC), 90+1. Mirković (BDC) – 19. Yem (TRE), 86. Zubairu (TRE), 90+1. Julien (TRE)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 39 % : 61 %.
Střely na branku: 1:4. Střely mimo: 6:7. Rohy: 5:6. Ofsajdy: 6:1. Fauly: 14:18.
FK Budućnost Podgorica:
Mijatović – Djurišić, Milić (C), Adžić, Tučević – Mirković, Mijić (87. Bakić), Vukčević (49. Roganović) – Ivanović, Sekulić (79. Perović), Vlaisavljević
Náhradníci: Dragojević – Roganović, Perović, Damjanović, Bakić, Terzić, Boričić
Trenér:
AS Trenčín:
Šemrinec – Yem, Šulek, Lawrence, Julien – Čataković, El Mahdioui (C), Zubairu – Sleegers, Mance (59. Umeh), Azango (84. van Arnhem)
Náhradníci: Morgos – Ubbink, Umeh, Kadák, van Arnhem, Oulad Omar, Slávik
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Mete Kalkavan – Ceyhun Sesigüzel, Esat Sancaktar (všichni Turecko)
Diváci:
Pjunik – Vardar 16:00 1:0
Ventspils – Luftëtari 16:45 5:0
Čichura – Beitar Jerusalém 17:00 0:0
Rudar Velenje – Tre Fiori 17:30 7:0
Partizani – Maribor 17:30 0:1
KuPS – Kodaň 18:00 0:1
Levadia Tallinn – Dundalk 18:00 0:1
Riteriai – Irtyš Pavlodar 18:00 0:0
Narva – Željezničar 18:00 0:2
Balzan – Keşla FK 18:00 4:1
Lahti – Hafnarfjördur 18:00 0:3
Gabala – Niederkorn 18:00 0:2
Tampereen Ilves – Slavia Sofia 18:00 0:1
FK Liepāja – Häcken 18:05 0:3
Milsami – Slovan Bratislava 19:00 2:4
Ferencváros – M. Tel-Aviv 19:00 1:1
Famagusta – Laçi 19:00 2:1
Stumbras – Apollon Limassol 19:00 1:0
Neftçi Baku – Újpest FC 19:00 3:1
Derry City – Dinamo Minsk 19:00 0:2
Connah's Quay – Soligorsk 19:00 1:3
CS Petrocub – Osijek 19:00 1:1
Sofia – Riga FC 19:45 1:0
Široki Brijeg – Domžale 20:00 2:2
Racing FC – Constanta 20:00 0:2
B36 Tórshavn – Titograd Podgorica 20:00 0:0
Zabrze – Zaria Balti 20:00 1:0
Engordany – Kajrat 20:00 0:3
Vestmannaeyjar – Sarpsborg 20:00 0:4
Shamrock – AIK Stockholm 20:05 0:1
Rudar – Partizan 20:15 0:3
Budućnost – Trenčín 20:30 0:2
Rangers – Shkupi 20:45 2:0
Spartak Subotica – Coleraine 20:45 1:1
Cliftonville – Nordsjaelland 20:45 0:1
Lech Poznań – Gandzasar 20:45 2:0
Hibernian – Runavík 20:45 6:1
Dunajská Streda – Dinamo Tbilisi 21:00 1:1
Niš – Gżira United 21:00 4:0
Stjarnan – Kalju 22:00 3:0
90+1
Žlutou kartu dostává Julien (AS Trenčín).
86
82
41
21
19