SP - sprinty mužů a žen, Drážďany
Vítězové: F. Pellegrino (ITA), H. Falková (SWE)
konec
13.01.2018, 12:20 • Drážďany (Německo)
•
Tomáš Kalas (@tomascipy)
live na
:
0
0
0
live navsaďte si na:
• Předzápasové kurzy: 0 - 0 - 0
SP - sprinty mužů a žen, Drážďany
Vítězové: F. Pellegrino (ITA), H. Falková (SWE)
konec
Zpět na online
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
Statistiky:
Muži - finále
1. Federico Pellegrino (ITA) 1:52.77
2. Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR) +0.18
3. Lucas Chanavat (FRA) +0.98
4. Richard Jouve (FRA) +1.23
5. Emil Jönsson (SWE) +2.36
6. Even Northug (NOR) +12.04
Ženy - finále
1. Hanna Falková (SWE) 2:11.02
2. Maja Dahlqvistová (SWE) +0.23
3. Sophie Caldwellová (USA) +0.30
4. Laurien van der Graaffová (SUI) +0.58
5. Anna Dyviková (SWE) +0.68
6. Stina Nilssonová (SWE) +7.56
Muži - 1. semifinále
1. Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR) 1:55.40
2. Lucas Chanavat (FRA) +0.16
3. Federico Pellegrino (ITA) +0.30
4. Andrej Krasnov (RUS) +1.64
5. Kasper Stadaas (NOR) +3.37
6. Roman Schaad (SUI) +5.04
Muži - 2. semifinále
1. Emil Jönsson (SWE) 1:56.35
2. Even Northug (NOR) +0.01
3. Richard Jouve (FRA) +0.04
4. Pål Trøan Aune (NOR) +0.26
5. Simeon Hamilton (USA) +0.38¨
6. Fredrik Riseth (NOR) +0.93
Ženy - 1. semifinále
1. Stina Nilssonová (SWE) 2:08.93
2. Maja Dahlqvistová (SWE) +0.11
3. Sophie Caldwellová (USA) +0.24
4. Hanna Falková (SWE) +0.37
5. Hanna Kolbová (GER) +0.82
6. Vesna Fabjanová (SLO) +2.70
Ženy - 2. semifinále
1. Laurien van der Graaffová (SUI) 2:09.81
2. Anna Dyviková (SWE) +0.16
3. Alenka Čebašeková (SLO) +0.35
4. Elisabeth Schichová (GER) +2.31
5. Gaia Vürichová (ITA) +2.82
6. Ida Ingemarsdotterová (SWE) +24.44
Muži - 1. rozjezd
1. Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR) 1:57.20
2. Roman Schaad (SUI) +0.60
3. Teodor Peterson (SWE) +0.78
4. Baptiste Gros (FRA) +1.26
5. Michael Hellweger (ITA) +3.49
6. Gleb Retivych (RUS) +9.90
Muži - 2. rozjezd
1. Lucas Chanavat (FRA) 1:54.85
2. Federico Pellegrino (ITA) +0.12
3. Pål Trøan Aune (NOR) +0.49
4. Andrej Krasnov (RUS) +1.22
5. Emil Johansson (SWE) +1.76
6. Phillip Bellingham (AUS) +2.35
Muži - 3. rozjezd
1. Kasper Stadaas (NOR) 1:56.65
2. Emil Jönsson (SWE) +0.30
3. Andrew Young (GBR) +0.59
4. Jovian Hediger (SUI) +0.81
5. Miha Šimenč (SLO) +11.13
6. Renaud Jay (FRA) +11.98
Muži - 4. rozjezd
1. Even Northug (NOR) 1:57.12
2. Richard Jouve (FRA) +0.44
3. Julien Locke (CAN) +0.62
4. Dominik Baldauf (AUT) +0.78
5. Erik Valnes (NOR) +1.30
6. Andrew Newell (USA) +1.54
Muži - 5. rozjezd
1. Fredrik Riseth (NOR) 1:57.75
2. Simeon Hamilton (USA) +0.67
3. Sebastian Eisenlauer (GER) +1.00
4. Clement Arnault (FRA) +1.02
5. Janez Lampič (SLO) +1.67
6. Karl-Johan Dyvik (SWE) +1.92
Ženy - 1. rozjezd
1. Stina Nilssonová (SWE) 2:10.81
2. Vesna Fabjanová (SLO) +0.36
3. Giulia Stürzová (ITA) +1.25
4. Sandra Ringwaldová (GER) +1.44
5. Nika Razingerová (SLO) +1.54
6. Amalie Håkonsen Ousová (NOR) +1.65
Ženy - 2. rozjezd
1. Hanna Falková (SWE) 2:09.52
2. Sophie Caldwellová (USA) +0.24
3. Hanna Kolbová (GER) +0.32
4. Jonna Sundlingová (SWE) +1.73
5. Aurore Jeanová (FRA) +1.77
6. Victoria Carlová (GER) +2.59
Ženy - 3. rozjezd
1. Maja Dahlqvistová (SWE) 2:08.71
2. Laurien van der Graaffová (SUI) +0.24
3. Elisabeth Schichová (GER) +0.72
4. Laura Gimmlerová (GER) +1.36
5. Katja Višnarová (SLO) +1.54
6. Nadine Herrmannová (GER) +1.96
Ženy - 4. rozjezd
1. Anna Dyviková (SWE) 2:09.13
2. Gaia Vürichová (ITA) +0.52
3. Anne Winklerová (GER) +1.01
4. Polina Kovalevová (RUS) +2.36
5. Greta Laurentová (ITA) +17.28
6. Mari Eideová (NOR) +29.22
Ženy - 5. rozjezd
1. Ida Ingemarsdotterová (SWE) 2:12.87
2. Alenka Čebašeková (SLO) +0.26
3. Nadine Fähndrichová (SUI) +0.29
4. Ida Sargentová (USA) +0.43
5. Debora Roncariová (ITA) +2.02
6. Taťána Alešinová (RUS) +4.00
2. Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR) +0.18
3. Lucas Chanavat (FRA) +0.98
4. Richard Jouve (FRA) +1.23
5. Emil Jönsson (SWE) +2.36
6. Even Northug (NOR) +12.04
Cíl
Finále
FInále
Finále
Finále
1. Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR)
2. Lucas Chanavat (FRA)
3. Emil Jönsson (SWE)
4. Even Northug (NOR)
5. Federico Pellegrino (ITA)
6. Richard Jouve (FRA)
2. Maja Dahlqvistová (SWE) +0.23
3. Sophie Caldwellová (USA) +0.30
4. Laurien van der Graaffová (SUI) +0.58
5. Anna Dyviková (SWE) +0.68
6. Stina Nilssonová (SWE) +7.56
Cíl
Finále
Finále
Finále
1. Stina Nilssonová (SWE)
2. Maja Dahlqvistová (SWE)
3. Laurien van der Graaffová (SUI)
4. Anna Dyviková (SWE)
5. Sophie Caldwellová (USA)
6. Hanna Falková (SWE)
2. Even Northug (NOR) +0.01
3. Richard Jouve (FRA)
4. Pål Trøan Aune (NOR) +0.26
5. Simeon Hamilton (USA) +0.38¨
6. Fredrik Riseth (NOR) +0.93
Cíl
2. rz
2. rz