4:1
konec (3:1, 0:0, 1:0)
15.12.2017, 13:00 • Ledový palác • Lukáš Foff
Finsko – Jižní Korea
4:1
konec (3:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 11. Manninen (Koivisto, J. Lajunen), 18. Kontiola (Anttila), 19. Jokipakka (Ruohomaa), 42. Ikonen (Ruohomaa) – 11. Ki Sung Kim (Sang Wook Kim)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Finsko:
Rämö (Metsola) – Koivisto, Mikkola, Lehtonen, Virtanen, Hakanpää, Riikola, Jokipakka – Anttila, Kontiola, Pihlström – J. Peltola, Koskiranta, Savinainen – Ikonen, Ruohomaa, Korpikoski – Puustinen, J. Lajunen, Manninen – Junttila.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Jižní Korea:
Dalton (Sung Je Park) – Hyeok Kim, Yeong Jun Seo, Won Jun Kim, Hyun Ho Oh, Plante, Don Ku Lee, Dong Hwan Kim, Regan – Swift, Ki Sung Kim, Young Jun Lee – Tae An Kwon, Sang Wook Kim, Teswtuide – Radunske, Jin Hui Ahn, Min Ho Cho – Woo Sang Park, Sang Hoon Shin, Sang Woo Shin – Won Jung Kim, Jung Woo Jeon.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Hribik, Hodek
Diváci: 2418
1. třetina | ||||
07:33 | FIN | 2 | Puustinen, nedovolené bránění | |
10:10 | KOR | 0:1 | Ki Sung Kim (Sang Wook Kim) | |
10:37 | FIN | 1:1 | Manninen (Koivisto, J. Lajunen) | |
17:23 | FIN | 2:1 | Kontiola (Anttila) | |
18:31 | FIN | 3:1 | Jokipakka (Ruohomaa) | |
19:59 | FIN | 2 | Lehtonen, nedovolené bránění | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
22:59 | FIN | 2+10 | Korpikoski, naražení zezadu | |
28:28 | KOR | 2 | Tae An Kwon, podražení, odpyká Swift | |
35:09 | KOR | 2 | Jung Woo Jeon, hákování | |
38:59 | FIN | 2 | J. Lajunen, krosček | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:07 | FIN | 4:1 | Ikonen (Ruohomaa) | |
48:18 | KOR | 2 | Regan, vysoká hůl | |
53:26 | KOR | 2 | Jung Woo Jeon, nedovolené bránění | |
Konec |
Boston – Washington 01:00 3:5
Philadelphia – Buffalo 01:00 2:1
Columbus – NY Islanders 01:10 6:4
Montreal – New Jersey • po prodl. 01:30 2:1
Minnesota – Toronto 02:00 2:0
Winnipeg – Chicago 02:00 1:5
St. Louis – Anaheim 02:10 1:3
Colorado – Florida 03:00 2:1
Calgary – San Jose 03:00 2:3
Arizona – Tampa 03:00 1:4
Edmonton – Nashville 03:08 0:4
Vegas – Pittsburgh 04:00 2:1
Mountfield HK – HC Plzeň 16:00 4:8
Kladno – Č. Budějovice 16:00 3:4
Pardubice – K. Vary 16:30 1:0
Letňany – Havířov 17:00 1:4
HC Litvínov – Třinec 17:30 4:1
Vsetín – Chomutov • po prodl. 17:45 4:3
Havlíčkův Brod – Warriors Brno 18:00 6:1
Jihlava – Sparta • po prodl. 18:00 0:1
Kometa Brno – Liberec 19:15 1:3
59:41
59:13
58:30
57:40
57:04
56:13
56:00
55:50
55:15
54:26
54:01
53:26
53:00
52:11
51:45
50:30