2:3
po prodl. (1:1, 1:0, 0:1 - 0:1)
08.12.2017, 01:40 • Bell Centre, Montreal • Jan Vojkůvka (@JanVojkuvka)
Tipsport: 1.95 3.92 3.43 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.95 - 3.92 - 3.43
Montreal Canadiens – Calgary Flames
2:3
po prodl. (1:1, 1:0, 0:1 - 0:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 9. Carr (Froese, Deslauriers), 31. Danault (Pacioretty, Petry) – 7. Monahan (Ferland, Giordano), 48. Hathaway (S. Bennett, Kulak), 62. Monahan (J. Gaudreau)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Montreal Canadiens:
Price (Niemi) – Jo. Benn, S. Weber, Alzner, Petry, Schlemko, Jeřábek – Pacioretty, Danault, A. Shaw – Hudon, Plekanec, Gallagher – Galchenyuk, J. de La Rose, Byron – Deslauriers, Froese, Carr.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Calgary Flames:
Rittich (M. Smith) – Giordano, D. Hamilton, Brodie, Hamonic, Kulak, Stone – J. Gaudreau, Monahan, Ferland – Brouwer, Backlund, Frolík – S. Bennett, Jankowski, Hathaway – F. Hamilton, Stajan, Lazar.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Kozari, Rooney – Murray, MacPherson
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
06:31 | CGY | 0:1 | Monahan (Ferland, Giordano) | |
08:36 | MTL | 1:1 | Carr (Froese, Deslauriers) | |
09:34 | CGY | 2 | D. Hamilton, podražení | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
23:20 | MTL | 2 | Jo. Benn, nedovolené bránění | |
30:10 | MTL | 2:1 | Danault (Pacioretty, Petry) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
43:26 | MTL | 2 | Alzner, nedovolené bránění | |
47:49 | CGY | 2:2 | Hathaway (S. Bennett, Kulak) | |
51:46 | MTL | 2 | A. Shaw, podražení | |
52:47 | MTL | 2 | Danault, zdržování hry / posunutá branka | |
Po 3. třetině | ||||
Prodloužení | ||||
61:14 | CGY | 2:3 | Monahan (J. Gaudreau) | |
po prodl. |
Boston – Arizona 01:00 6:1
Pittsburgh – NY Islanders • po prodl. 01:00 4:3
Tampa – Colorado 01:30 5:2
Montreal – Calgary • po prodl. 01:40 2:3
Florida – Winnipeg 01:40 6:4
St. Louis – Dallas 02:10 3:0
Vancouver – Philadelphia 04:00 1:4
Los Angeles – Ottawa • po prodl. 04:30 4:3
San Jose – Carolina • po prodl. 04:30 5:4
Olomouc – Havířov 14:00 2:1
Č. Budějovice – Zlín 15:00 3:1
HC Plzeň – Jihlava 15:00 2:1
Liberec – Kladno 17:00 4:3
Letňany – Třinec 17:00 2:6
Sparta – Slavia • po s.n. (1:0) 17:30 2:1
Vsetín – Warriors Brno 17:45 5:0
K. Vary – Kometa Brno 18:00 4:2
Havlíčkův Brod – HC Litvínov 18:00 3:9
Žďár n/S – Chomutov 18:45 5:3
52:47
51:46
43:26
23:20
09:34