9:0
konec (5:0, 3:0, 1:0)
18.11.2017, 17:00 • 23. kolo • Michal Janoštík
Tipsport: 1.9 4.05 3.16 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.9 - 4.05 - 3.16
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov – SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
9:0
konec (5:0, 3:0, 1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 3. V. Meidl (L. Luňák), 12. Dvořáček (Venkrbec, Rudovský), 13. Divíšek (Nouza, Starý), 18. Žovinec (Nouza), 19. Rudovský (Divíšek, Nouza), 22. Nouza (Divíšek, Rudovský), 33. A. Holík (Nouza, Havlík), 37. Divíšek (Starý), 45. Dvořáček (Nestrašil, A. Holík)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
LHK Jestřábi Prostějov:
Neužil (Groh) – D. Kolář, M. Drtina, A. Holík, Havlík, Mikliš, Žovinec – Nouza, Divíšek, Starý – Rudovský, Venkrbec, Dvořáček – Nestrašil, V. Meidl, L. Luňák – Švec, Fiala.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč:
Jekel (13. Do. Svoboda) – Čejka, Nedbal, Půža, D. Mikyska, Spurný, Kaláb – R. Erat, Dolníček, Vodný – Kratochvíl, Jan Wasserbauer, Horký – Mlynář, Kusko, Kristl – Malec, Tadeáš Král, Paták.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Čech, Skopal – Bryška, Wesley
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
02:15 | PRO | 1:0 | V. Meidl (L. Luňák) | |
11:12 | PRO | 2:0 | Dvořáček (Venkrbec, Rudovský) | |
12:51 | PRO | 3:0 | Divíšek (Nouza, Starý) | |
12:51 | ||||
16:15 | PRO | 2 | A. Holík, držení protihráče | |
16:47 | TRE | 2 | Dolníček, sekání | |
17:56 | PRO | 4:0 | Žovinec (Nouza) | |
18:44 | PRO | 5:0 | Rudovský (Divíšek, Nouza) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
21:28 | TRE | 2 | Čejka, hákování | |
21:42 | PRO | 6:0 | Nouza (Divíšek, Rudovský) | |
32:47 | PRO | 7:0 | A. Holík (Nouza, Havlík) | |
33:15 | PRO | 2 | Žovinec, krosček | |
36:57 | PRO | 8:0 | Divíšek (Starý) | |
37:45 | TRE | 2 | Vodný, hákování | |
40:00 | PRO | 2 | M. Drtina, vysoká hůl | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
43:13 | PRO | 2 | L. Luňák, podražení | |
44:07 | TRE | 2 | Dolníček, podražení | |
44:36 | PRO | 9:0 | Dvořáček (Nestrašil, A. Holík) | |
53:56 | PRO | 2 | Nouza, hákování | |
58:51 | TRE | 2 | Tadeáš Král, sekání | |
Konec |
Pardubice – Žďár n/S 12:00 5:4
Chomutov – Kladno 12:30 6:1
Kometa Brno – Salzburg 12:30 1:3
Sparta – Mladá Boleslav 13:00 5:2
Warriors Brno – Olomouc 14:30 1:3
HC Plzeň – HC Litvínov 15:30 6:2
Mountfield HK – Havlíčkův Brod 15:30 3:5
Liberec – Letňany 16:00 5:1
Zlín – Havířov 16:00 2:0
Třinec – Vsetín 16:00 3:6
HC Plzeň – Chomutov • po prodl. 12:00 4:3
Havlíčkův Brod – Mountfield HK 12:00 4:5
Č. Budějovice – Liberec 12:00 1:6
Technika Brno – Havířov • po prodl. 12:00 3:2
Třemošná – Slavia 12:30 0:1
HC Litvínov – Kladno 12:30 3:1
Mladá Boleslav – Letňany 13:00 3:2
Žďár n/S – Kometa Brno 14:15 2:11
PZ Kladno – Ústí n/L 14:55 5:1
Třinec – Přerov 17:00 2:5
Warriors Brno – Poruba 17:00 2:1
59:56
59:33
59:14
58:51
58:28
57:50
57:27
56:57
56:32
55:56
55:42
55:18
54:42
54:17
53:56
53:28