1:0
konec (1:0)
30.07.2016, 18:30 • Keine Sorgen Arena, Ried Im Innkreis (kapacita: 7.680 diváků) • 2. kolo • Jakub Kopřiva
Tipsport: 3.4 3.34 2.13 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 3.4 - 3.34 - 2.13
SV Guntamatic Ried – SK Sturm Graz
1:0
konec (1:0)
Branky: 17. Zulj
Karty: 56. Zulj (RIE) – 88. Schmerböck (STG), 89. Hierländer (STG)
Neproměněná penalta:
SV Guntamatic Ried:
Gebauer – Hart, Reifeltshammer, Özdemir, Chessa – Ziegl, Brandner – Walch (84. Möschl), Zulj, Honsak – Fröschl (75. Elsneg)
Náhradníci: Ronny Marcos, Antonitsch, Bergamnn, Elsneg, Alberto Prada, Möschl, Durakovic
Trenér:
SK Sturm Graz:
Gratzei – Koch, Schoissengeyer, Spendlhofer, Lykogiannis – Jeggo (73. Hierlander), Matič – Huspek (72. Horvath), Alar, Schmerböck – Kienast (66. Edomwonyi)
Náhradníci: Stankovic, Potzmann, Schulz, Hierländer, Horvath, Edomwonyi, Ehmann
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: 3 366
Kratonohy – Chrudim 10:15 1:5
Adm. Praha – Dobrovice • po penal. (5:4) 10:15 3:2
Havířov – Třinec 10:15 1:2
Mar. Lázně – Sokolov 10:30 1:6
P. Kopanina – Tachov 11:00 3:6
Náchod – Žižkov 17:00 0:3
Sez. Ústí – Písek 17:00 0:3
Kladno – Táborsko 17:00 0:4
Motorlet – Č. Budějovice • po penal. (4:5) 17:00 2:2
Lomnice – Domažlice 17:00 1:10
Letohrad – Pardubice 17:00 0:5
Klatovy – Vyšehrad 17:00 4:2
Proboštov – Varnsdorf 17:00 1:3
Chrastava – Zápy 17:00 1:2
Štětí – Ústí n. L. 17:00 0:6
Souš – Vltavín 17:00 0:3
Olympia Radotín – Vlašim 17:00 1:2
Velvary – Převýšov 17:00 1:4
Dvůr Králové – Benátky n/J. 17:00 0:3
Český Brod – Hořovicko 17:00 3:1
Brozany – Benešov • po penal. (6:7) 17:00 2:3
Tasovice – Třebíč 17:00 0:2
Nové Sady – Frýdek-Místek 17:00 0:1
Tišnov – Prostějov 17:00 0:3
Rýmařov – Hlučín 17:00 1:2
Hodonín – Hulín • po penal. (8:9) 17:00 2:3
Břeclav – Vyškov 17:00 4:3
Líšeň – Otrokovice 17:00 1:0
Hranice – Nový Jičín 17:00 0:5
Petřkovice – Opava 17:00 0:1
Přerov – Uničov 17:00 1:5
Holešov – Olomouc 17:00 0:6
D. Benešov – Ostrava 17:00 0:3
Šumperk – Mohelnice 17:00 1:0
Brumov – Vítkovice 17:00 0:5
Rosice – Znojmo 17:00 0:1
Slavičín – Kroměříž 17:00 1:0
Chotěboř – Polná 17:00 1:6
Kolín – Králův Dvůr 17:00 0:1
Čáslav – Živanice 18:00 0:3
90+4
90+4
90+4
90+3
90+1
90
89
88
86
84
82
80
77
75
73
72