2:3
po penal. (6:7) (0:0)
30.07.2016, 17:00 • Brozany nad Ohří • 1. kolo • Josef Cestr (@Hyddaw)
SK Sokol Brozany – FK Benešov
2:3
po penal. (6:7) (0:0)
Branky: 71. Studecký, 82. Franc – 50. Studecký (vla.), 56. Laštovka (pen.), 120. Vrňák
Karty: 32. Hajdarevič (BRO), 84. Cibulka (BRO), 90. Golovko (BRO), 97. Oláh (BRO) – 43. Laštovka (BNS), 88. Vosáhlo (BNS)
Neproměněná penalta:
Střely na branku: 6:8. Střely mimo: 3:4. Rohy: 4:9. Ofsajdy: 3:5.
SK Sokol Brozany:
Hlaváč – Bittengel, Studecký, Cibulka (C), Bubeníček – Zadina (56. Mayerhofer), Golovko, Hajdarevič (66. Oláh), Šollar – Benda, Franc
Trenér: Jiří Němec
Náhradníci: Starczewki – Oláh, Mayerhofer, Walter
Trenér:
FK Benešov:
Štěpánek – Vrňák, Braný (C), Laštovka, Těžký (84. Vosáhlo) – Rejhon (66. Přitasil), Farkaš, Kulhavý, Skopec – Turek (70. Balata), Zákostelský
Trenér: Kamil Kulhavý
Náhradníci: Vosáhlo, Bredler, Balata, Přitasil
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Hányš – Melničuk, Klupák
Diváci: 70
Kratonohy – Chrudim 10:15 1:5
Adm. Praha – Dobrovice • po penal. (5:4) 10:15 3:2
Havířov – Třinec 10:15 1:2
Mar. Lázně – Sokolov 10:30 1:6
P. Kopanina – Tachov 11:00 3:6
Náchod – Žižkov 17:00 0:3
Sez. Ústí – Písek 17:00 0:3
Kladno – Táborsko 17:00 0:4
Motorlet – Č. Budějovice • po penal. (4:5) 17:00 2:2
Lomnice – Domažlice 17:00 1:10
Letohrad – Pardubice 17:00 0:5
Klatovy – Vyšehrad 17:00 4:2
Proboštov – Varnsdorf 17:00 1:3
Chrastava – Zápy 17:00 1:2
Štětí – Ústí n. L. 17:00 0:6
Souš – Vltavín 17:00 0:3
Olympia Radotín – Vlašim 17:00 1:2
Velvary – Převýšov 17:00 1:4
Dvůr Králové – Benátky n/J. 17:00 0:3
Český Brod – Hořovicko 17:00 3:1
Brozany – Benešov • po penal. (6:7) 17:00 2:3
Tasovice – Třebíč 17:00 0:2
Nové Sady – Frýdek-Místek 17:00 0:1
Tišnov – Prostějov 17:00 0:3
Rýmařov – Hlučín 17:00 1:2
Hodonín – Hulín • po penal. (8:9) 17:00 2:3
Břeclav – Vyškov 17:00 4:3
Líšeň – Otrokovice 17:00 1:0
Hranice – Nový Jičín 17:00 0:5
Petřkovice – Opava 17:00 0:1
Přerov – Uničov 17:00 1:5
Holešov – Olomouc 17:00 0:6
D. Benešov – Ostrava 17:00 0:3
Šumperk – Mohelnice 17:00 1:0
Brumov – Vítkovice 17:00 0:5
Rosice – Znojmo 17:00 0:1
Slavičín – Kroměříž 17:00 1:0
Chotěboř – Polná 17:00 1:6
Kolín – Králův Dvůr 17:00 0:1
Čáslav – Živanice 18:00 0:3
120
Autorem rozhodující penalty byl ZDENĚK VRŇÁK. (19:27:58)
7. série 6:7
7. série 6:7
6. série 6:6
6. série 5:6
5. série 5:5
5. série 4:5
4. série 4:4
4. série 3:4
3. série 3:3
3. série 2:3
2. série 2:2
2. série 1:2
1. série 1:1
1. série 0:1