Česko – Švédsko 2:3
12:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 14. T. Zohorna (R. Hanzl, O. Němec), 29. P. Zdráhal (O. Beránek) – 30. Larsson (Pettersson, Wedin), 35. Larsson (Pettersson), 57. Lindqvist (Dahlbeck)
Rusko – Finsko 5:0
15:05, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 19. Kaprizov (Jelesin, Grigorenko), 26. Tokranov (N. Gusev, S. Plotnikov), 30. Nestěrov (Kuzmenko), 31. Gavrikov (Barabanov, Tokranov), 55. Grigorenko (Šalunov, Blažijevskij)
Montreal – Ottawa 5:2
01:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Peca, 43. Kotkaniemi (Lehkonen, Reilly), 51. S. Weber (A. Shaw, Danault), 54. Byron (Kotkaniemi, Lehkonen), 58. Drouin (Domi, Peca) – 4. White (B. Tkachuk), 30. Bødker (Mark Stone)
Florida – Toronto 4:3
01:00, po prodl.
Branky a nahrávky: 20. Barkov (Dadonov, Hoffman), 29. Huberdeau (Yandle, Hoffman), 57. Barkov (Brouwer, Malgin), 64. Barkov (Huberdeau) – 51. Tavares (Gardiner, Rielly), 57. Marner (Kadri, N. Zajcev), 59. Marner (Rielly, Gardiner)
NY Islanders – Detroit 4:3
01:00, po s.n. (1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 12. Beauvillier (Barzal, Jo. Bailey), 52. Barzal (Lee, Leddy), 54. Cizikas (Clutterbuck, M. Martin), rozh. náj. Barzal – 6. Nyquist (D. Larkin, Vanek), 20. Daley (Bertuzzi, Vanek), 59. Vanek (Athanasiou, Kronwall)
Washington – Buffalo 4:3
01:00, po s.n. (2:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Connolly (Smith-Pelly), 10. J. Vrána (Kuzněcov), 34. Ovečkin (Bäckström, Orlov) – 3. Eichel (S. Reinhart, Dahlin), 23. Eichel (Dahlin, Ristolainen), 28. Dahlin (Skinner, S. Reinhart)
Pittsburgh – Los Angeles 4:3
01:10, po prodl.
Branky a nahrávky: 7. Cullen (Rust, J. Johnson), 14. Rust (Crosby, Guentzel), 29. Pearson, 64. Kessel (Malkin, Määttä) – 24. Muzzin (Kopitar, Iafallo), 31. Luff (Wagner, Doughty), 53. Iafallo (Kempe, Muzzin)
Columbus – Anaheim 1:2
01:10, po prodl.
Branky a nahrávky: 13. Nutivaara (Jenner) – 16. Sprong (Manson), 62. Sprong (Henrique)
Nashville – New Jersey 2:1
02:10, po s.n. (2:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 19. F. Gaudreau (Salomäki, Ekholm), rozh. náj. Johansen – 59. Boyle (Ma. Johansson, Bratt)
Colorado – Dallas 6:4
03:05, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 6. Landeskog (Barrie, MacKinnon), 8. Calvert (Nieto), 20. Rantanen (MacKinnon), 35. Rantanen (MacKinnon, Compher), 57. Landeskog (E. Johnson), 59. MacKinnon (Rantanen) – 29. Lindell (Janmark, Fedun), 30. Seguin, 54. Seguin (Fedun, Radulov), 56. Ja. Benn (Seguin, Radulov)
Vancouver – Philadelphia 5:1
04:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 5. Ch. Tanev (Goldobin, Horvat), 9. Eriksson (Gaudette, Biega), 12. Leivo (Boeser, Stecher), 33. Boeser (Stecher, Pettersson), 56. M. Granlund (Motte, Beagle) – 17. Laughton
NY Rangers – Vegas 3:4
18:30, po prodl.
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Skjei (Bučněvič, K. Hayes), 33. Zibanejad (K. Hayes, Zuccarello), 44. Kreider (K. Hayes) – 12. R. Smith (C. Miller, Marchessault), 27. Stastny (Pacioretty, Tuch), 34. Carrier (Nosek), 63. Tuch (Stastny, C. Miller)
Carolina – Arizona 3:0
19:10, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 30. Foegele (de Haan, Pesce), 34. Svečnikov (Faulk, Williams), 45. Aho (de Haan, T. Teräväinen)
St. Louis – Calgary 2:7
21:10, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 23. Sundqvist (Nolan, Dunn), 39. Bozak (Dunn) – 6. Tkachuk (Giordano, E. Lindholm), 11. E. Lindholm, 17. Giordano (J. Gaudreau, Tkachuk), 19. Quine (Hanifin, Jankowski), 26. J. Gaudreau (D. Ryan), 57. J. Gaudreau (Monahan, E. Lindholm), 59. Quine (Czarnik, Brodie)
Boston – Buffalo 2:4
23:09, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 26. Kampfer (Backes, Nordström), 54. Krug (Krejčí, Forsbacka-Karlsson) – 24. Skinner (Dahlin, Eichel), 46. Eichel (S. Reinhart, Dahlin), 57. Skinner (Eichel, S. Reinhart), 60. Eichel (S. Reinhart, Girgensons)
Přerov – HK MD Šumperk 5:1
12:00, konec (Nad. E)
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Halík (Palguta), 19. Halík (Juřička, Hlávka), 32. Zembol (Holík, Jobánek), 37. Hradil (Brázda, Kuncek), 43. Kuncek (Brázda), 63. Halík (Koblížek, Juřička) – 5. Janech (Kučera, Fibigr)
Rusko – Česko 4:1
*22:10, konec (SF)
Branky a nahrávky: 18. Amirov (Nikolajev), 44. Nikolajev (Burenov, Podkolzin), 46. Gutik (Burenov, Nikolajev), 60. Amirov (Mingačev) – 20. Štibingr (Blümel, Rousek)
Kanada West – Česko 3:1
20:09, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Holloway (Wong, Newhook), 8. Leyh (Blaisdell, Ahac), 56. Holloway (Newhook) – 54. Teplý (Malík, Bambula)
Topoľčany – Osmos Bratislava 5:2
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Klenko (Pekarčík, Gergel), 18. Uhnák (Ďurčo), 31. Kalináč (Podstavek, Král), 37. Klenko (Hřebíček, Pekarčík), 60. Pätoprstý (Podstavek, Ďurčo) – 11. Rzavský (Vajlent, Pék), 46. Ondris (Pék, Rzavský)
Pov. Bystrica – Nové Zámky B 8:3
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 13. Danielčák (Niník, Mokrohájsky), 19. Ligas (Dolinajec, Fančovič), 21. J.Zlocha (J.Ďurkech, Fančovič), 23. Mokrohajský (Trška, Augustín), 39. Danielčák (Nahálka, Koleda), 53. J.Ďurkech (Fančovič, J.Zlocha), 56. J.Zlocha (A.Zlocha), 60. Németh (A.Zlocha) – 18. Ondrušek, 43. Slávik (Ondrušek), 46. Slávik (Buc, Ondrušek)
Martin – Spišská N. Ves 6:3
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 5. Pacalaj (Poliaček, Burzík), 7. Rudzan (Markovič, Tabaček), 9. Tabaček (Markovič), 30. Langhammer (Markovič, Rudzan), 40. Tabaček (Langhammer, Brezniak), 48. Urbánek (Tabaček) – 14. Olejník (Vartovník, Mikula), 27. Olejník (Novák, Nagy), 53. Koky (Cvengroš, Findura)
Humenné – Prešov 4:2
17:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 7. Vrábeľ (Cibák, Jokeľ), 33. Baláž (Krajňák), 45. Vaško (Patlevič), 50. Žitný (Markuš, Vrábeľ) – 13. Halama (Magdolen), 49. Halama (Španko, Dubina)
Michalovce – Trnava 9:3
17:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Róth (Hančák), 4. Chalupa (Hančák, Giľák), 8. Giľák (Piatak, Hopkovič), 17. Banovský (Cútt, Brincko), 22. Safaraleev (Novický, Róth), 24. Mašlonka (Giľák, Bdžoch), 48. Cútt (Safaraleev), 53. Chalupa (Valečko), 53. Giľák (Cútt) – 13. Mrava (Klema, Hrbáčik), 32. Burian (Škokor, Olša), 48. Klema (Hrbáčik, Mrava)
Dubnica – Skalica 4:3
18:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 31. Hlaváček (Ďuriš, Kristín), 48. Lantoš (Jarábek), 49. Kokavec (Serkin, Ďuriš), 60. Kokavec (Ďuriš, Kristín) – 9. Jaša (Trnka, A.Kotzman), 13. Pač (Mowrey, P.Kotzman), 35. Štumpf (Jurák)
Hradečtí Lvi – Motorfans 5:0
07:00, konec
Fanklub BK Ml. Boleslav – HC Pilsfans 2009 7:1
07:00, konec
Fan Club HC Pardubice – AHC Phantoms Chomutov 3:4
08:00, konec
Fan Klub HC Kometa Brno – Fan Club Karlovy Vary 1:0
09:00, konec
HC CHEZA Litvínov – Hradečtí Lvi 2:1
11:00, konec
Fanklub BK Ml. Boleslav – Fan Klub HC Kometa Brno 5:2
12:00, konec (SF)
Motorfans – HC Pilsfans 2009 1:3
12:30, konec (9. - 10.)
HC CHEZA Litvínov – AHC Phantoms Chomutov 4:3
13:00, konec (SF)
Fan Club Karlovy Vary – Hradečtí Lvi 1:2
13:30, konec (7. - 8.)
Fanklub HC Sparta Praha – Fan Club HC Pardubice 8:1
14:30, konec (5. - 6.)
Fan Klub HC Kometa Brno – AHC Phantoms Chomutov 3:4
14:30, konec (3.–4.)
Fanklub BK Ml. Boleslav – HC CHEZA Litvínov 5:1
15:45, konec (Fin)
Marsy Klatovy – HC Čápi 12:2
17:30, konec (6)
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Pytel (Janda), 12. Vlach (Hosnedl), 12. Vlach (Míšek), 17. Míšek (Vlach), 20. Němec (Kučera), 22. Pytel (Hrach), 26. Míšek, 31. Míšek, 36. Pytel (J. Mareš), 40. Lerach (Kučera), 42. Pytel, 45. Pytel – 4. Bauer (Matějka), 25. Matějka (Rajal)
Tomahawk – Tango Klatovy 2:8
19:10, konec (6)
Branky a nahrávky: 20. M. Vávra (Voves), 32. Pelíšek (Pašek) – 5. Kubeš (Koryťák), 12. Vlach (Šlehuber), 12. Gajdušek (Rajtmajer), 13. Kaufner (Kopáček), 17. Mazanec (Roubal), 20. Rajtmajer (Mazanec), 28. Votava (Koryťák), 38. Vlach (Šlehuber)
Nová Paka – Třebechovice p. O. 6:0
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Nevyhoštěný (Zeman, Hnik), 16. Pulec (Spal, Kadeřábek), 16. Nevyhoštěný (Hric), 21. Nevyhoštěný (Hnik, Hric), 33. Nevyhoštěný (Hric, Zeman), 48. Pulec (Kadeřábek, Spal)
Jaroměř – N. Město n. M. 7:6
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 5. Teubner (Síla, Záliš), 17. Hlavnička (Koblížek, Háze), 32. Kotrč, 35. Světlík (Hlavnička, Háze), 36. Hlavnička (Mišinec), 50. Hamáček (Bujňák, Souček), 58. Kačerovský – 12. Chmelík (Škoda), 19. Řezníček (Škoda), 22. Škoda, 23. Lelka (Řezníček, Kozák), 33. Vencl (Bureš, Krejcar), 36. Chmelík
Náchod – Nový Bydžov 1:10
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 47. Plíhal (Veselý) – 5. Postolka, 7. Hlaváček (Jebavý, Kozák), 17. Hlaváček (Kulhánek), 22. Chára (Hejna, Zmítko), 35. Chára (Hejna, Kubišta), 39. Veselý (Manyhárt), 43. Veselý (Menyhárt, Chára), 54. Veselý (Nedbal, Kubišta), 55. Hlaváček (Jebavý), 58. Hlaváček (Jebavý)
Trutnov – Semechnice 14:5
18:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Smékal (Tatar), 12. Baudyš (Křížek), 13. Suvorov, 14. Synek (Junek, Tatar), 18. Tatar (Synek, Kršek), 22. Suvorov (Tatar, Junek), 24. Špetla (Gabriel, Gabriel), 28. Krsek (Smékal), 32. Gabriel (Tatar), 35. Krsek (Tatar, Synek), 37. Gabriel (Junek, Smékal), 39. Smékal (Gabriel), 60. Smékal (Gabriel), 60. Suvorov (Gabriel) – 13. Zeman (Jičínský), 33. Verner, 42. Verner (Jičínský, Steklík), 49. Steklík (Verner), 59. Cvejn (Čapek)
HC Jičín – Č. Lípa 3:7
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 18. Žďárský (Prokop, Krejčík), 35. Krejčík (Žďárský), 37. Krejčík (Král) – 5. Češka (Michajličenko), 25. Krupička, 27. Minařík (Holčák), 30. Žák (Krupička), 58. Preussler, 60. Michajličenko (Minařík, Rašín), 60. Češka
Nový Jičín B – Studénka 2:6
*14:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 23. Nidedoba (Ertel, Juříček), 53. Fajmon (Timura) – 2. Linduška, 8. Holanik (Štěpják, Čáň), 22. Novák (Linduška), 49. Sochorek (Lyčka, Jedlička), 49. Linduška (Slovák, Pokorný), 53. Novák (Pokorný)
Světlá nS – Moravská Třebová 6:5
17:00, po prodl.
Branky a nahrávky: 18. Včela (Kubát), 23. Blažek (Doležal), 24. Piskač (Kopecký), 44. Doležal (Kořínek), 49. Šíma, 61. Kubát (Včela, Včela) – 2. Řehulka (Čikl), 10. Langr (Hradil), 28. Čikl (Rajnoha, Pavlovský), 30. Rajnoha (Faltus), 50. Čikl (Faltus, Rajnoha)
Litomyšl – Česká Třebová 5:2
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 24. Barkoči (Mečiar, Křesťan), 31. Křesťan (Barkoči), 36. Pilavka (Mečiar, Švec), 39. Starý (Holík, Skoumal), 42. Pilavka (Starý, Švec) – 7. Štefka (Fúzik, Veverka), 30. Fúzik (Pražák)
Lanškroun – Skuteč 3:6
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 14. Markl (Skopal), 35. Peška (Řehák, Boruch), 57. Peška (Malý) – 4. Janoušek (Solnička), 7. Janoušek (Bouška), 32. Janoušek (Lenoch), 46. Solnička (Vágner), 49. Janoušek (Bouška), 59. Janoušek
Chotěboř – Choceň 1:6
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 17. Pecen (Mašek, Dvořák) – 1. Kousalík (Pilař), 9. Zavřel (Pilař, Lichtag), 15. Zavřel (Lichtag, Pilař), 16. Pilař (Černý, Mäki), 49. Zavřel (Lichtag, Pilař), 59. Mäki (Černý, Pilař)
Chrudim – Hlinsko 6:5
18:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 12. Koreček (Dobiáš, Klement), 22. Plch, 31. Dobiáš (Novák, Klement), 33. Kalous (Plch, Kišš), 50. Plch (Koreček, Polák), 56. Kubal (Štěpánek, Cvrček) – 16. Brázda (Dítě, Gregar), 20. Dítě (Hron), 29. Plachý (Fink, Homola), 48. Hron (Pazourek, Gregar), 51. Hron (Dítě, Gregar)
Strakonice – Tábor B 3:4
17:00, po s.n. (0:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 10. Ruda (Řehoř, Hrubý), 15. Růžička (Ruda, Kovář), 35. Řehoř – 21. Duben (Syrovátko, Růžek), 28. Jankovský (Jelínek, Kratochvíl), 58. Novák (Syrovátko), rozh. náj. Bouška
Hluboká n.V. – Milevsko 3:2
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 14. Matys (Heřmánek, Šimek), 38. Rákosník, 60. Miler (Moudrý, Bahula) – 6. Suchan, 31. Hájek (Radosta, Müller)
Č. Krumlov – Pelhřimov B 7:2
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 15. Krcho (Vondřich), 16. Michalec, 21. Klíma (Čížek, Galistl), 29. Hakl (Michalec), 46. Světocha (Galistl), 57. Světocha (Klíma, Galistl), 59. Klíma – 10. Moucha (Šulák, Kadleček), 46. Vrátný (Svoboda, Kadleček)
HC Vajgar – HC Vimperk 3:2
18:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 5. Ondřej (Chmel), 20. Lazorišák (Mazanec), 50. Kubín (Mazanec) – 34. Hanzal (Sitter), 58. Hanzal (Novotný, Paule)
Rosice – Břeclav 6:5
*17:00, po prodl.
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Kazlepka (Svatuška, Hanáček), 14. Kazlepka (Pospíšil), 26. Dobšák (Polzer), 44. Svatuška (Hanáček), 46. Vojáček (Pospíšil), 61. Pospíšil (Úlehla) – 3. Gabriška (Juránek), 10. Zháňal (Dora, Lenkovič), 11. Gabriška (Papp), 13. Průdek (Gabriška, Göndor), 32. Lenkovič (Sedláček, Zháňal)
Velká Bíteš – Březina 4:3
*17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 9. Račický (Bednář, Grman), 15. Šidák (Šidák), 18. Bednář (Račický, Lang), 45. Biolek (Michálek, Trnka) – 47. Štěrba (Nevřela), 51. Nováček (Malíř), 59. Vlček (Kozel, Boček)
Uh. Hradiště – Uh.Brod 4:6
*18:30, konec
SHKM Hodonín – Kroměříž 6:3
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Janás (Peš), 10. Sajdl (Kučera), 13. Sajdl (Kučera), 20. Peš (Janás), 35. Tomi (Lidák), 39. Polák (Černohous) – 6. Světlík (Zavřel), 18. Merta (Osina), 45. Zavřel (Vaněk, Světlík)
Uničov – Uh.Ostroh 1:6
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 31. Sršeň (Korhoň, Šímo) – 4. Flora (Žabčík, Stránský), 27. Galuška (Mika), 38. Rauš (Galuška), 39. Nevídal (Rauš, Stránský), 57. Stránský (Rauš), 58. Zalubil (Rauš, Rauš)
HC Domažlice – Kaznějov 4:2
*18:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 21. Faschingbauer (Polata), 22. Polata (Sequens), 45. Kulhánek (Kubík), 46. Faschingbauer (Setikovský, Kubík) – 37. Dobrý, 46. Baďouček (Dobrý)
Trstěnice – Mar.Lázně 1:8
*18:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Kadlec (Večeřa) – 17. Štich, 23. Dobešek (Sadloň), 27. Himl (Kovka), 32. Studnička (Zavřel), 38. Zavřel (Švagr), 52. Dobešek (Štich), 53. Chaljavin, 60. Himl (Švagr)
Třemošná – Klatovy 1:5
*18:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 31. Michel (Koukolík) – 6. Vizinger (Čuban, Kubeš), 19. Vondryska (Krs, Hochman), 31. Krs (Hochman), 32. Vizinger (Kubeš, Čuban), 58. Kuželík (Babka, Vondryska)
Neratovice – Poděbrady 3:6
*18:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 6. Chvojka, 25. Štukheil (Chvojka), 59. Pokora (Važanský) – 4. Příhoda (Rindoš), 10. Dobroň (Příhoda, Ťoupal), 16. Cafourek (Pojkar, Rindoš), 48. Rindoš (Pojkar), 52. Hrdina (Jedlička, Rindoš), 58. Příhoda (Tůma, Šafra)
Příbram – Mladá Boleslav B 6:4
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 33. Dragoun (Furch), 39. Gengel (Mikeska, Mácha), 41. Gengel (Mikeska, Mácha), 47. Mácha (Gengel, Šlemenda), 50. Mácha (Mikeska, Gengel), 58. Mácha (Grubner, Gengel) – 3. Franc (Zajíček, Christov), 6. Mareš (Tregl, Kysela), 12. Tregl (Mareš), 33. Vajsejtl (Vaníček, Vondrlík)
Slaný – V.Popovice 6:3
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 30. Sekerka (Petrus, Kulich), 40. Cigánik (Kulich), 45. Špičan (Kasala, David), 46. Kubinčák (Tuček), 47. Kasala (Špičan), 59. Lapáček (Špičan, Voháňka) – 32. Freisler (Rejna), 50. Freisler (Kukačka, Krejčí), 52. Vlček (Kukačka, Mareček)
Rakovník – Žabonosy 8:1
17:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 7. Tolkner (Grill), 8. Tolkner (Klaus, Ságner), 35. Šroubek (Macháček, Kratochvíl), 36. Macháček (Tolkner, Klaus), 37. Hulcr (Klaus), 38. Grill (Macháček), 46. Macháček, 58. Šroubek (Macháček, Kratochvíl) – 3. Morkes (Bašus, Mejzr)
HC Lovosice – Louny 4:10
*17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Šulc (Beneš), 37. Suchánek (Kříž), 40. Šulc (Beneš), 59. ml. – 5. Jarý (Dittrich), 13. Dittrich (Panocha), 24. Jarý (Dittrich), 27. Dittrich (Panocha), 32. Salač (Kousek, Prokeš), 36. Dittrich (Szakal), 38. Kousek (Salač), 45. Rais (Vavrica, Szakal), 52. Říha (Salač), 55. Szakal (Růžek, Vavrica)
Kadaň – Roudnice 9:4
17:15, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 14. Krpenský (Kulich, Hubínek), 16. Kulich, 18. Januška (Dejmek), 32. Strunz (Bartók), 38. Januška (Hubínek), 38. Bartók (Strunz), 50. Paul (Dejmek), 56. Tenkač (Sztrunc, Koreš), 59. Strunz (Polanský) – 28. Čichovský (Lauko), 43. Lauko (Beránek), 45. Čichovský (Pokorný, Beránek), 59. Lauko (Pokorný)
Litoměřice B – Klášterec nO 5:3
19:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Pavlata (Rusý), 23. Rusý (Pavlata), 34. Votrubec, 53. Smola, 60. Opava – 39. Váňa (Haluška, Bečka), 49. Vlastník, 59. Vlastník (Kosina, Bečka)