Sparta – Vítkovice 4:5
17:00, po prodl.
Branky a nahrávky: 11. Garčar (Křenek), 33. Krejča (Pažák), 36. Garčar (Ujhelyi), 47. Garčar – 4. Jan Šebesta (Firda), 30. Jan Šebesta, 32. Jan Šebesta (Řezanina), 57. Bräuer (Hubálek), 62. Sladký (Řezanina)
Znojmo – Chodov 2:14
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 27. Kucharič (Šindelář), 49. Šindelář (Kucharič) – 7. Řezáč (Mikeš), 8. M. Vávra (Matejčík), 14. Koutný (Koutný), 14. Pražan (M. Vávra), 15. Koutný (Ondrušek), 28. Pražan (Matejčík), 28. Maxa (Doubek), 37. Maxa (Švajný), 40. Pražan (Matejčík), 42. Ondrušek (Pražan), 45. Krbec (Koutný), 52. Kašovský (M. Vávra), 54. Vošta (Švajný), 56. M. Vávra (Matejčík)
Bulldogs – Střešovice 1:6
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 15. Konečný (Ulman) – 17. Jak. Kolísko (Ullmann), 25. Langer (Kreysa), 26. Sládeček (Tlapák), 29. Langer (Mühlfait), 42. Meliš (Langer), 48. Kreysa (Langer)
Bohemians – Ostrava 3:4
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 1. Buršík (Šebek), 7. Kieler (Krbec), 52. Kindl (Buršík) – 24. Zálesný (Hrabal), 24. Hrabal (Eichner), 31. Hrabal (TS), 60. Sládek
Česká Lípa – Pardubice 4:3
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Ekl (Slaný), 26. Štěrba (Jirsa), 33. Krajcigr (Ekl), 48. Ekl (Jansa) – 3. Janeček (Škeřík), 18. Krigovský (Janeček), 35. Kourek (Zozulák)
Mladá Boleslav – Otrokovice 16:2
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 1. Natov (Curney), 8. Novotný (Tomašík), 14. Tadeáš Chroust (Novotný), 20. Tadeáš Chroust (Curney), 24. Pluhař (Bína), 26. Pluhař (Gruber), 30. Natov (Zakonov), 30. Tomašík (Novotný), 34. Natov (Curney), 39. Natov (Curney), 44. Tomáš Chroust (Zakonov), 45. Kostka (vla.), 49. Natov (Curney), 55. Tomašík (Novotný), 56. Curney (Natov), 59. Höffer (Jelínek) – 53. Kittel, 59. Pešat (Zapletal)
Bohemians – Židenice 3:4
14:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 34. Bočanová (Poláková), 43. Poláková (Bočanová), 44. Vrátná (Bočanová) – 10. Hubáčková (Tomová), 22. Pospíšilová (Hřebíčková), 52. Dernerová (Pravcová), 58. Tomová (Pravcová)
Ostrava – Střešovice 9:3
15:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 7. K. Hudáková (P. Hudáková), 10. Kotzurová, 16. K. Hudáková (P. Hudáková), 26. Kotzurová, 31. Káčová, 47. Lacková, 47. Žurková (Kajfoszová), 56. K. Hudáková (Grossová), 60. K. Hudáková (P. Hudáková) – 14. Matěvosová (Vlachová), 26. Reindlová (Kramperová), 55. Zabavská (Válková)
Vítkovice – Panthers 7:2
16:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 8. Paloncyová (Enenkelová), 23. Husková (Krzywaková), 33. Theimerová (Husková), 35. Maděrová (Paloncyová), 41. Enenkelová (Šupáková), 45. Theimerová (Krzywaková), 50. Husková (Novotná) – 33. Steinbachová (Šusterová), 33. Šusterová (Lochmannová)
Liberec – Ne 3:8
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 6. M. Mlejnková (Koníčková), 20. M. Mlejnková (Koníčková), 43. Koníčková (M. Mlejnková) – 2. Surá (Šebestová), 5. Chudá, 14. Pálková (Billá), 16. Polívková (Kubišová), 18. Jelínková (Hyršlová), 20. Jelínková (V. Beránková), 21. Kovaříková (Hyršlová), 35. Hermannová (Jelínková)
Chodov – Olomouc 7:1
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 15. Nosková (P. Beránková), 23. Řepková (Plášková), 29. Ka. Kellovská (Plášková), 34. Řepková (Ka. Kellovská), 35. Frantíková (Řepková), 51. Pekárková (Svačinová), 60. Havlínová (Preisslerová) – 32. B. Suchánková (Mošťková)
Jičín – Slavia Plzeň 6:2
17:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 8. Paulovičová (Kuchařová), 17. Kosová (T. Mrázková), 18. Kosová (Smetáková), 25. Jarolímová (Paulovičová), 40. Žůrková (Jarolímová), 58. Kuchařová (Jarolímová) – 42. Staňková, 43. Mašková (Křemenáková)