Muži - krátký program
11:35, konec • Vítěz: M. Březina (CZE)
Páry - krátký program
19:15, konec • Vítěz: Bojkovová, Kozlovskij (RUS)
Mladá Boleslav – Třinec 1:2
17:30, konec
Havlíčkův Brod – SHK Hodonín 4:5
18:00, po prodl.
Kopřivnice – Šumperk 2:1
18:00, po prodl.
Val. Meziříčí – Opava 3:2
18:00, po s.n. (2:1)
Mor. Budějovice – Žďár n/S 5:4
18:30, konec
Boston – Vegas 3:2
01:00, konec
NY Rangers – NY Islanders 2:4
01:00, konec
Carolina – Winnipeg 4:1
01:00, konec
Philadelphia – Pittsburgh 3:0
01:40, konec
Chicago – Florida 3:4
02:45, konec
Poruba – Havířov 1:4
18:00, konec (Sk. B)
Kunlun – Chabarovsk 4:2
12:30, konec
Česko – Slovensko 4:5
17:00, po prodl.
Dvůr Králové n. L. – Mostečtí Lvi 3:2
18:00, po s.n. (2:1)
Bílina – Jablonec n/N 5:4
18:00, konec
Vrchlabí – Trutnov 7:0
18:00, konec
Děčín – Řisuty 4:5
18:00, konec
David Servis – Písek 2:1
18:00, po prodl.
Tábor – Klatovy 2:3
18:00, konec
Kolín – Kobra 4:3
18:00, konec
China Golden Dragon – Příbram 1:14
19:00, konec
Topoľčany – Skalica 4:3
18:00, po s.n. (1:0) (Sk. A)
Martin – Dubnica 4:2
18:00, konec (Sk. A)
Žilina – Trnava 7:2
18:00, konec (Sk. B)
Levice – Pov. Bystrica 4:0
18:00, konec (Sk. B)
Bratislava Capitals – Spišská N. Ves 5:2
18:30, konec (Sk. A)
Středočeský kraj – Moravskoslezský kraj 1:2
09:00, konec (Sk. A)
Liberecký kraj – Kraj Vysočina 0:3
09:00, konec (Sk. B)
Praha – Pardubický kraj 5:3
10:45, konec (Sk. A)
Olomoucký kraj – Zlínský kraj 2:7
10:45, konec (Sk. B)
Ústecký kraj – Královéhradecký kraj 2:3
12:30, konec (Sk. A)
Jihomoravský kraj – Plzeňský kraj 4:2
12:30, konec (Sk. B)
Moravskoslezský kraj – Karlovarský kraj 4:3
14:15, konec (Sk. A)
Kraj Vysočina – Jihočeský kraj 4:1
14:15, konec (Sk. B)
Pardubický kraj – Středočeský kraj 1:5
16:00, konec (Sk. A)
Zlínský kraj – Liberecký kraj 4:1
16:00, konec (Sk. B)
Praha – Ústecký kraj 4:4
17:45, konec (Sk. A)
Olomoucký kraj – Jihomoravský kraj 3:0
17:45, konec (Sk. B)
Karlovarský kraj – Královéhradecký kraj 3:8
19:30, konec (Sk. A)
Jihočeský kraj – Plzeňský kraj 3:6
19:30, konec (Sk. B)
Leicester – West Ham 4:1
20:30, konec
Tottenham – Norwich 2:1
20:30, konec
Manchester Utd. – Burnley 0:2
21:15, konec
Elche – Ath. Bilbao 1:1
19:00, po penal. (4:5) (4)
Ibiza – Barcelona 1:2
19:00, konec (4)
Girona – Villarreal 0:3
21:00, konec (4)
Real Sociedad – Espanyol 2:0
21:00, konec (4)
Tenerife – Valladolid 2:1
21:00, konec (4)
Logroñés – Valencia 0:1
21:00, konec (4)
Badalona – Granada 1:3
21:00, po prodl. (4)
Salamanca – Real Madrid 1:3
21:00, konec (4)
Juventus – AS Řím 3:1
20:45, konec (ČF)
Remeš – PSG 0:3
21:00, konec (SF)
Dukla Praha – Příbram 6:0
10:30, konec (Sk. A)
Dunajská Streda – Nitra 2:1
10:30, konec (Sk. C)
Brno – Skalica 3:1
11:00, konec (Sk. C)
Sparta – Jihlava 5:0
11:00, konec
Pardubice – Liberec B 1:0
11:00, konec
L. Mikuláš – Třinec 0:2
11:00, konec
Ostrava – Ružomberok 0:4
11:00, konec
Liberec – Chrudim 5:2
11:00, konec
Slavia – Ústí n. L. 0:1
13:30, konec
Táborsko – Varnsdorf 2:1
14:00, konec
Teplice – Śląsk 2:1
16:00, konec
K. Plíšková – H. Watsonová 1:2
01:10, konec | 6:4, 3:6, 1:6 (1)
P. Badosaová – P. Kvitová 0:2
01:13, konec | 5:7, 5:7 (2)
J. Alexandrovová – B. Krejčíková 2:0
02:19, konec | 6:1, 6:3 (2)
J. Veselý – Z. Kolář 2:1
09:36, konec | 6:4, 3:6, 6:3 (2)
Chorvatsko – Španělsko 22:22
16:00, konec (sk. 1)
Portugalsko – Maďarsko 34:26
16:00, konec (sk. 2)
Bělorusko – Rakousko 36:36
18:15, konec (sk. 1)
Norsko – Slovinsko 33:30
18:15, konec (sk. 2)
Česko – Německo 22:26
20:30, konec (sk. 1)
Island – Švédsko 25:32
20:30, konec (sk. 2)
Most – Veselí n/M 34:26
18:00, konec
UMMC Jekatěrinburg – ZVVZ USK Praha 88:65
15:00, konec (Sk. A)