K. Vary – Mladá Boleslav 5:3
17:30, konec
Vítkovice – Litvínov 2:0
17:30, konec
Pardubice – Třinec 5:2
18:00, konec
Olomouc – Mountfield HK 0:2
18:00, konec
Boston – Tampa 3:4
01:00, po s.n. (0:1)
Montreal – Minnesota 4:0
01:00, konec
New Jersey – NY Rangers 5:2
01:08, konec
Winnipeg – NY Islanders 1:3
02:00, konec
St. Louis – Vancouver 3:4
02:10, po s.n. (0:1)
Calgary – Detroit 5:1
03:10, konec
Arizona – Nashville 5:2
04:00, konec
Vegas – Ottawa 3:2
04:00, po s.n. (3:2)
Los Angeles – Buffalo 0:3
04:30, konec
Poruba – Litomyšl 6:5
17:00, konec (Sk. B)
Přerov – Havířov 2:3
18:00, po s.n. (0:3) (Sk. B)
Šumperk – Vsetín 2:3
18:30, po s.n. (0:1) (Sk. B)
Kobra – Žďár n/S 4:3
18:45, konec (Sk. A)
Písek – Ústí n/L 6:5
20:00, po prodl. (Sk. A)
Chrudim – Havlíčkův Brod 5:1
20:00, konec (Sk. A)
Bolzano – Znojmo 9:0
19:45, konec
Lipt. Mikuláš – Košice 2:4
17:00, konec
Michalovce – MAC Budapešť 4:1
17:30, konec
Poprad – Trenčín 2:3
18:00, po s.n. (1:4)
Zvolen – Nitra 4:0
18:00, konec
Nové Zámky – Detva 3:0
18:30, konec
Spišská N. Ves – Martin 7:4
17:30, konec
Topoľčany – Pov. Bystrica 3:1
18:00, konec
Žilina – Skalica 2:4
18:00, konec
Levice – Trnava 4:3
18:00, konec
Bratislava Capitals – Dubnica 7:2
18:30, konec
Vítkovice – Dukla Praha 0:3
17:00, konec (12)
Ústí n. L. – Chrudim 2:0
18:00, konec (12)
Brno – Varnsdorf 4:1
19:00, konec (12)
Granada – Osasuna 1:0
21:00, konec
Frankfurt – Leverkusen 3:0
20:30, konec
Nice – PSG 1:4
20:45, konec
Znojmo – Vrchovina 0:0
18:00, konec
Olomouc – Meteor 5:2
12:00, konec (11)
Karviná – Zlín 1:0
13:00, konec (11)
Ostrava – Sparta 1:4
13:30, konec (11)
Olomouc – Meteor 3:0
14:15, konec (11)
Karviná – Zlín 3:1
15:15, konec (11)
Ostrava – Sparta 2:4
15:45, konec (11)
Poprad – Ružomberok B 2:0
16:00, konec
Podbrezová – Púchov 5:2
17:00, konec
Skalica – Šamorín 3:0
18:00, konec
Zagłębie – Pogoň 0:1
18:00, konec (12)
Wisla Krakov – Piast Gliwice 1:2
20:30, konec (12)
Galatasaray – Sivasspor 3:2
19:30, konec
K. Muchová – J. Alexandrovová 2:0
15:38, konec | 6:3, 6:4 (ČF)
J. Veselý – A. Menendez-Maceiras 2:0
13:11, konec | 7:6 (4), 6:2 (ČF)
Helas Brno – Hodonín 6:2
19:30, konec
Svarog Teplice – České Budějovice 8:4
20:00, konec
Olympik Mělník – Sparta 2:4
20:30, konec
Pampuch Liberec – Jablonec n/N 0:3
20:30, konec (4)
Třinec – SKUP Olomouc 5:6
20:00, konec (4)
Hodonín B – Baník Ostrava 5:7
20:30, konec (4)
FERRAM Opava – Ž. Vlci Brno 2:7
20:30, konec (4)
Jakubčovice nad Odrou – Dolní Loučky 9:6
20:30, konec (4)